David Ward -Hunt Cup
Black Lion Leisure Centre 4th & 5th Nov 2006


   Forza Gymnastica NL        
Senior Male DMT
1 Erwin Keukelaar
2 Jesse Dijkhuizen
3 Pim Steendijk
4 Yardin den Engelsman
   High Flyers GB        
Junior Female DMT
1 Carrie Robinson
2 Chloe Hammond
3 Lorna Underwood
4 Olivia Paisey
   Hitchin Salto DMT GB        
Junior Female DMT
1 Georgia Downing
2 Hannah Bloodworth
3 Jenny Bloodworth
4 Rosie Anna Cannon
   Ireland        
11/12 Female Tumbling
1 Gillian Clarke
2 Jenny Ryan
3 Michaella Jannink
4 Natasha Nolan
   Jumpers GB        
Junior Female DMT
1 Amy Davison
2 Hannah Leverett
3 Lauren Sears
   Palfit Paal BEL        
Junior Male DMT
1 Daan Husson
2 Hans Swinnen
3 Nico Janssens
Junior Female DMT
4 Anouschka Boons
5 Charline Huyghelier
6 Iris Serdons
7 Kelly Janssens
   Phoenix Flyers GB        
Junior Male DMT
1 Glenn Lillie
2 Sean Bullock
3 Thomas Pringle
4 William Folwell
Junior Female DMT
5 Amy Ross
6 Chloe Summerill
7 Kate Bramall
8 Natasha Unwin
   Pinewood GB        
11/12 Female Tumbling
1 Kerys Meredew
   Red Kites GB        
Junior Female DMT
1 Catryn Williams
2 Cerys Thomas
3 Danielle Morris
4 Leah Evans
   Rust-Roest BEL        
Junior Female DMT
1 Annaabel Sanders
2 Joyce Barrat
3 Judith Beel
   Sterk En Lenig BEL        
Junior Male DMT
1 Jenten Roels
2 Kobe Mertens
3 Maxon De Meyer
Junior Female DMT
4 Alisa Vandenheulen
5 Evelyne Dobbelaere
6 Flore Timmerman
7 Ottilie Schelstraete
  7 Oaks Acorns GB        
Junior Male TRA
1 Kameron Reid
  Airborne GB        
Senior Male TRA
1 James Du Cane
  Aktiva BEL        
15/16 Male Tumbling
1 Leon Dils
15/16 Female Tumbling
2 Nele Dossche
Senior Male Tumbling
3 Roeland Van den Bergh
4 Tim Busschots
  Andover GB        
Junior Female DMT
1 Rebecca Jennings
Senior Male DMT
2 Daniel Johnstone
Senior Female DMT
3 Andrea Early
11/12 Male Tumbling
4 Jamie Leach
13/14 Male Tumbling
5 Benny Leach
6 Kristoff Willerton
13/14 Female Tumbling
7 Emily Langdown
Senior Male Tumbling
8 Richard Cummins
Senior Female Tumbling
9 Danni Bannan
10 Helen Briggs
  Andover GB78        
15/16 Female Tumbling
1 Samantha Allen
  Apollo GB        
Junior Female Synchronised
1 K Dunn/G Proud
  Apollo GB*        
Junior Female TRA
1 Gemma Proud
2 Katie Dunn
3 Maya Rockett
  Birkenhead G.B        
Junior Female DMT
1 Hanna Moses
  Birkenhead GB        
Junior Male DMT
1 Alex Sinnott
2 Tom Jones
Junior Female DMT
3 Emily Steen
4 Sarah Littler
Junior Male TRA
5 Alex Sinnott
6 Tom Jones
Senior Male TRA
7 Bobby Dillon
Junior Male Synchronised
8 T Jones/ A Sinnott
Junior Female Synchronised
9 H Moses/Steen
10 L Clark/S Littler
  Birkenhead GB*        
Junior Female TRA
1 Emily Steen
2 Hanna Moses
3 Laura Clark
4 Sarah Littler
  Birkenhead GB.        
Junior Female DMT
1 Laura Clark
  Brentwood GB        
Junior Male TRA
1 Scott Gregory
2 Stephen Page
Junior Female TRA
3 Gemma Philip
4 Natasha Holme
  Brentwood/Levitation GB        
Junior Male Synchronised
1 S Gregory/ M Pennell
  Cardiff Central GB        
Senior Female TRA
1 Sarah Jones
  Castilla la Mancha SPA        
Senior Male DMT
1 Sandro Moreno Honrubia
  Central Galaxy G.B        
Junior Male DMT
1 Matthew Cordinal
Junior Female DMT
2 Helen McAleese
3 Sophie Ayers
  Central Galaxy GB        
Junior Male DMT
1 Jack Gordon
2 Sam Whelan
Junior Female DMT
3 Adele Gerry
4 Emma Armitage
5 Jade O'Shea
6 Natalie O'Shea
Senior Male DMT
7 Jason Harvey
Senior Female DMT
8 Lauren Draper
Junior Male TRA
9 Dominic Porter
10 Sam Whelan
Junior Female TRA
11 Adele Gerry
12 Eleanor Clark
Senior Male TRA
13 Jason Harvey
Junior Male Synchronised
14 J Gordon/ S Whelon
Senior Male Synchronised
15 D Porter/ J Harvey
  City of Liverpool GB        
Junior Female TRA
1 Abi Greaves
2 Natasha Short
Junior Male Synchronised
3 D Greaves / B Hampson
Junior Female Synchronised
4 L Williams / E Smith
5 N atasha Short / A Greaves
6 S Singleton / Z Brooks
  City of Liverpool GB*        
Junior Male TRA
1 Bradley Hampson
2 Daniel Greaves
3 Steven Williams
Junior Female TRA
4 Emma Smith
5 Nicole Short
6 Sophie Singleton
7 Zoe Brooks
  City of Salford GB        
Junior Male TRA
1 Joe McAfee
2 Matt Shaw
Senior Male TRA
3 Anthony Jackson
4 Lee Nixon
Junior Female Synchronised
5 C Waring/ S Carter
6 D Pickavance/S Thompson
7 L Ahmet/ C Warne
Senior Male Synchronised
8 A Jackson/ M Shaw
Senior Female Synchronised
9 A Sims/ E Scanlon
10 C Warne/L Blackburn
  City of Salford GB A        
Junior Female TRA
1 Dawn Pickavance
2 Emma Scanlon
3 Laura Ahmet
4 Sasha Carter
  City of Salford GB B        
Junior Female TRA
1 Cassie Waring
2 Courtney Warne
3 Sophie Thompson
  City of Salford GB*        
Senior Female TRA
1 Amy Sims
2 Lisa Blackburn
3 Sophie Clift
  Cleton Sports N        
Junior Male DMT
1 Tom Holewijn
  Cleton Sports NL        
Junior Male DMT
1 Alexander Roodenburg
2 Mentor Palokaj
Junior Female DMT
3 Melanie Stegman
Senior Male DMT
4 Jurn Booltink
5 Robin Kramer
Senior Female DMT
6 Kirsten Davelaar
Junior Male TRA
7 Alexander Roodenburg
8 Mentor Palokaj
Junior Female TRA
9 Melanie Stegman
Senior Male TRA
10 Jurn Booltink
11 Robin Kramer
Senior Male Synchronised
12 R Kramer/ J Booltink
  Corpus Sanum Herentals BEL        
Junior Female DMT
1 Yentl Van Orshaegen
Senior Male DMT
2 Joachim Truyens
Junior Female TRA
3 Yentl Van Orshaegen
Senior Male TRA
4 Joachim Truyens
  Dover GB        
Junior Male TRA
1 Cameron Saltmer
  Edgbarrow GB        
Senior Male TRA
1 Mark Alexander
Senior Female TRA
2 Jessica Pleasant
3 Kylie Walker
  Edgbarrow GB*        
Junior Male TRA
1 Ben Nicholson
2 David Fox
3 Marc Fox
4 Ross Abrahams
  First Flight GB        
Junior Female TRA
1 Jessica Smith
Senior Male TRA
2 Matthew Goodwin
  Forza Gymnastica NL        
Senior Male DMT
1 Perry van Ingen
2 Thomas Parinussa
Senior Male TRA
3 Jesse Dijkhuizen
  Great Lakes Griffins USA        
Senior Male DMT
1 Joshua Vance
2 Ken Corner
3 Stephen Raymond
4 Wesley Hatfield
Senior Male TRA
5 Ken Corner
Senior Female TRA
6 Christianne Sainz
7 Stephanie Erhardt
Senior Female Synchronised
8 C Sainz/S Erhardt
  Gym Waasland BEL        
15/16 Female Tumbling
1 Evy De Bock
  Gypsy Flyers USA        
Junior Male DMT
1 Courtney Osborn
Senior Female DMT
2 Frances Doherty
Junior Male TRA
3 Courtney Osborn
Senior Female TRA
4 Frances Doherty
13/14 Male Tumbling
5 Courtney Osborn
  Harlington Hawks GB        
Junior Female DMT
1 Amberley Self
Senior Female DMT
2 Jenny Emerson
3 Lizzie Moore
Senior Female TRA
4 Grace Laney
Junior Female Synchronised
5 C Bristow/ N Bristow
Senior Female Synchronised
6 J Emerson/ S Pilborough
  Harlington Hawks GB*        
Junior Female TRA
1 Amberley Self
2 Claire Bristow
3 Nicola Bristow
Senior Female TRA
4 Hannah Jaques
5 Jenny Emerson
6 Morag Brennan
7 Stephanie Pilborough
  High Flyers GB        
Junior Male DMT
1 Mike Comber
Senior Female DMT
2 Charlie Walmsley
Junior Male TRA
3 Philip Spencer
  Hitchin Salto DMT GB        
Junior Male DMT
1 Michael Dodson
Junior Female DMT
2 Bethany Carvell
Senior Male DMT
3 Charlie Mussino
4 Philip Dodson
5 Toby Eager
Senior Female DMT
6 Charlotte Parsons
7 Claire Squires
8 Sarah Jones
  Hitchin Salto DMT GB.        
Senior Female DMT
1 Claire Mortimer
  Ireland        
11/12 Male Tumbling
1 Jack Allen
11/12 Female Tumbling
2 Jessica McFadden
3 Karyn Twomey
4 Louise Kelly
5 Michelle Leacy
  Jumpers / Edgbarrow GB        
Junior Male Synchronised
1 T Foreman / B Nicholson
  Jumpers GB        
Junior Male DMT
1 Kameron Reid
2 Mitchel Benham
3 Rhys Gray
4 Tom Foreman
Junior Female DMT
5 Adeva Bryan
6 Asha Philip
7 Cherrelle Bryan
8 Georgina Varley
Senior Male DMT
9 Dominic Swaffer
10 Jason Plowman
11 Matthew Swaffer
12 Michael Scott Beaulieu
Senior Female DMT
13 Asha Bayliss
14 Laura Hollick
Junior Male TRA
15 Nathan Benham
Junior Female TRA
16 Emma Fair
17 Georgina Varley
Senior Male TRA
18 Gary Smith
19 James Coomber
20 Jason Plowman
21 Matthew Swaffer
Senior Female TRA
22 Diane Chapman
23 Julia Iles
  Jumpers GB*        
Junior Male TRA
1 David Hewlett
2 Mitchel Benham
3 Sam Dent
4 Tom Foreman
  Kids Spot Inc USA        
Senior Male Tumbling
1 Kile Allen
  Kingston Academy GB        
Junior Female TRA
1 Cassandra Weitz
Senior Male TRA
2 Andrew Freeman
3 Matthew Dries
4 Michael Freeman
Junior Female Synchronised
5 E Gibbins/ E Britton
6 N Britton/ K Brammel
Senior Male Synchronised
7 A Freeman/ M Freeman
  Kingston Academy GB*        
Junior Female TRA
1 Elise Gibbins
2 Emma Britton
3 Kate Bramall
4 Nicola Britton
  Kingston Kites / Olga GB        
Senior Male Synchronised
1 M Wright/ L Rendell
  Kingston Kites GB        
Senior Male TRA
1 Matthew Wright
2 Nicolas Winther
Junior Female Synchronised
3 L Wright/ S Myers
  Kingston Kites GB*        
Junior Female TRA
1 Billie Murphy
2 Laura Wright
3 Sophie Myers
  Kristi's Tumbling USA        
15/16 Male Tumbling
1 Joshua Cox
  Legacy T&T USA        
Junior Female DMT
1 Krysta Palmer
Junior Female TRA
2 Krysta Palmer
Senior Female Tumbling
3 Natalya Beneschott
  Lynchburg Academy USA        
Junior Female DMT
1 Susannah Johnson
Senior Male DMT
2 Brandon Sloan
Senior Male Tumbling
3 Brandon Sloan
  M&V Berkenbos BEL        
Junior Female Synchronised
1 L Swinnen/ K Mivis
  Ministry of Air GB        
Senior Male TRA
1 Graham Williams
  Nova GB        
Junior Female DMT
1 Laura Cowling
Senior Male DMT
2 Kyle Robinson
Senior Female DMT
3 Stef Cann
Junior Female TRA
4 Laura Cowling
Senior Male TRA
5 Dan James
6 Kyle Robinson
7 Mark Everett
8 Tomek Dziedzic
Senior Female TRA
9 Stef Cann
Senior Male Synchronised
10 M Everett/ D James
  Novaks' Gymnastic Center USA        
Junior Male TRA
1 Philip Oliver
Senior Male TRA
2 Brandon English
11/12 Female Tumbling
3 Kayla Rivers
13/14 Female Tumbling
4 Monique Bray
5 Sarah English
15/16 Female Tumbling
6 Jacqueline Lindeman
7 Shelby Osborne
Senior Female Tumbling
8 Leanne Seitzinger
  Olga / City of Liverpool GB        
Junior Male Synchronised
1 J McAdam/ S Williams
  Olga GB        
Senior Male TRA
1 Luke Rendell
Senior Female TRA
2 Claire Wright
3 Sophie Weeks
Junior Female Synchronised
4 C Stapenhill/R Finch
5 K Ianson/ S Meldrum
6 K Ward-Bailey/ J Fisher
  Olga GB A        
Junior Female TRA
1 Claire Stapenhill
2 Katy Ianson
3 Rebecca Finch
4 Sian Meldrum
  Olga GB B        
Junior Female TRA
1 Jackie Fisher
2 Kayleigh Ward-Bailey
3 Kimberly Stickland
  Olga GB*        
Junior Male TRA
1 Joe Berry
2 Joe McAdam
3 Luke Newey
  Olympia USA        
Junior Male DMT
1 Ryan Walsh
Junior Male TRA
2 Ryan Walsh
  Omnigym BEL        
Junior Male DMT
1 Olivier Vantournhout
Senior Male DMT
2 Peter Hofmans
  Outbounce GB        
Junior Male DMT
1 Chester Clough
2 James Keys
Junior Male TRA
3 Chester Clough
  Palfit Paal BEL        
Junior Female DMT
1 Jelke Linders
Senior Female DMT
2 Elien Peremans
Junior Male TRA
3 Daan Husson
  Palfit Paal BEL*        
Junior Female TRA
1 Anouschka Boons
2 Kelly Janssens
  Phoenix Flyers GB        
Junior Male DMT
1 Jack Pickup
2 Oliver Rowlands
Junior Female DMT
3 Abbey Rowlands
4 Lucy Botten
Senior Male DMT
5 Simon Chick
Senior Female DMT
6 Elizabeth Buckland
7 Louise Pennell
8 Sarah Pearcey
9 Susanna Marcowitz
Junior Female TRA
10 Amy Ross
11 Chloe Summerill
Senior Male TRA
12 Simon Chick
Junior Male Synchronised
13 G Lillie/ P Mears
Junior Female Synchronised
14 C Summerill/ A Ross
Senior Male Synchronised
15 S Chick/B Dillon
  Phoenix Flyers GB A        
Junior Male DMT
1 Jordan Lee Chung Shui Cheung
2 Mark Pennell
3 Paul Mears
  Phoenix Flyers GB*        
Junior Male TRA
1 Glenn Lillie
2 Jordan Lee Chung Shui Cheung
3 Oliver Rowlands
4 Paul Mears
  Phoenix Flyers/ Jumpers GB        
Junior Male Synchronised
1 J Chung/ N Benham
2 O Rowlands/ M Benham
  Pinewood GB        
11/12 Female Tumbling
1 Chloe Rapley
2 Emily Marsden-Payne
3 Louisa Bellis
4 Lucy Colebeck
13/14 Male Tumbling
5 Shaun Gregory
13/14 Female Tumbling
6 Michelle Brummer
7 Paige Clarke
15/16 Male Tumbling
8 Josh Barringer
9 Lee Schofield
10 Ryan Dyer
Senior Male Tumbling
11 Perter Mewse
  Portsmouth GB        
Senior Female TRA
1 Claire Norman
2 Hiroi Tokuma
3 Jodie Rowland
  Qatar        
Junior Male Synchronised
1 A Abdulla/A Faraj
2 Q Hamad / Q Saeed
  Qatar*        
Junior Male TRA
1 Al Hamad Faraj
2 Al Hamaidi Abdullar
3 Qassem Saeed
4 Quassem Hamad
  Queensmead GB        
Senior Female DMT
1 Coreen John
  Red Kites GB        
Junior Female DMT
1 Carys Mallard Lee
2 Sally Edwards
Senior Male DMT
3 Alun Brace
4 Gareth Brace
5 Jake Silver
Senior Female DMT
6 Abi Silver
Junior Female TRA
7 Catryn Williams
8 Danielle Morris
Senior Male TRA
9 Alun Brace
Senior Female TRA
10 Aimee Sargent
Junior Female Synchronised
11 C Williams/ D Morris
  Richards TC GB        
Junior Male TRA
1 Michael Dodson
Junior Female TRA
2 Lauren Jones
3 Lisa Withey
Senior Male TRA
4 Charlie Mussino
Senior Female Synchronised
5 N Rastogi/L Withey
  Ringwood & Bournemouth        
Senior Male TRA
1 Leigh Murrell
  Ringwood & Bournemouth G.B        
Junior Male DMT
1 Kaan Hughes
Senior Female DMT
2 Hannah Frost
  Ringwood & Bournemouth GB        
Junior Male DMT
1 Alex Foster
2 Jonathan Hoggins
Junior Female DMT
3 Alissa Grant-Walker
4 Melissa Bailey
Senior Male DMT
5 Jon Prazer
6 Nic Ouzman
7 Sam Bascombe
Senior Female DMT
8 Claire Madigan
9 Jemima Brown
10 Sarah Bascombe
Junior Female TRA
11 Melissa Bailey
Senior Male TRA
12 Jem Camble
13 Jon Prazer
14 Nic Ouzman
15 Scott Jackson
Senior Female TRA
16 Claire Madigan
17 Misty Decavel
Junior Male Synchronised
18 J Hoggins/ A Foster
Senior Female Synchronised
19 C Madigan/ M Bailey
  Ringwood & Bournemouth GB*        
Junior Male TRA
1 Alex Foster
2 Jonathan Hoggins
3 William Hankin
  Ringwood & Bournemouth GB.        
Junior Male DMT
1 Nathan Bailey
  Rock Steady Crew GB        
Senior Female TRA
1 Carolyne Law
2 Katie Law
3 Kia Wnuk
4 Sarah Lee
  Rock Steady Crew GB*        
Junior Female TRA
1 Alex Luxford
2 Becki Field
3 Ellie Luxford
4 Rosie Smith
  Rushmoor Gym Academy GB        
Senior Male DMT
1 Nicholas Daines
  Rust-Roest .BEL        
Junior Female DMT
1 Elke Tanghe
2 Karen Van Haverbeke
  Rust-Roest BEL        
Junior Male DMT
1 Wim Vansteenkiste
Junior Female DMT
2 Charlotte Van Maele
3 Lore Flecy
4 Sarie Roels
5 Stacey Zeebroek
Senior Male DMT
6 Sidney Van Groen
7 Stijn Avau
Senior Female DMT
8 Caroline Vanschoor
9 Fanny Geerinck
10 Lynn Patrouille
Senior Male TRA
11 Sidney Van Groen
Senior Female TRA
12 Lynn Patrouille
13 Fanny Geerinck
  Rust-Roest BEL*        
Junior Female TRA
1 Annabel Sanders
2 Daphne Merlevede
3 Stacey Zeebroek
  Skydivers GB        
Junior Female TRA
1 Sophie Burr
  Southampton GB        
Junior Male TRA
1 Andrew Thompson
Junior Female TRA
2 Natalie Golding
3 Samantha House
Senior Male TRA
4 Stephen Sampson
Senior Female TRA
5 Amy Sheehan
  Spirals GB        
Junior Female Synchronised
1 M Lillington/ E Mulchay
2 R East/ T Lillington
  Spirals GB*        
Junior Female TRA
1 Emily Mulchay
2 Megan Lillington
3 Tara Lillington
  Sportac 86 Deinze BEL        
Junior Male TRA
1 Ben Van Overberghe
  Sportac 86 Deinze BEL*        
Junior Female TRA
1 Hanne Vandenbroucke
2 Stefanie De Paepe
3 Yentl Verleysen
  Starlight GB        
Senior Female TRA
1 Becki Stanley
  Sterk En Lenig BEL        
Junior Male DMT
1 Bram Sanstraeseele
2 Jan Sijmons
3 Louis Colle
4 Simon Timmerman
Junior Female DMT
5 Josefien Waeytens
6 Liselot Van Campe
Senior Male DMT
7 Mathijs Vereecken
8 Willem Ossieur
Senior Female DMT
9 Aurelie Mortier
Junior Male Synchronised
10 L Colle / M De Meyer
Junior Female Synchronised
11 D Schelstraete/F Timmerman
12 J Brodelet/ J Vanhaeren
  Sterk En Lenig BEL A        
Junior Female TRA
1 Flore Timmerman
2 Jozefien Vanhaeren
3 Justine Brodelet
4 Ottilie Schelstraete
  Sterk En Lenig BEL B        
Junior Female TRA
1 Alisa Vandenheule
2 Evelyne Dobbelaere
3 Josefien Waeytens
4 Sara Toch
  Sterk En Lenig BEL*        
Junior Male TRA
1 Jenten Roels
2 Louis Colle
3 Maxon De Meyer
4 Simon Timmerman
  Sterk En Lenig BEL.        
Junior Female DMT
1 Sara Toch
  TJ Lokomotiva Liberec CZE        
Junior Male TRA
1 Matej Exner
Junior Female TRA
2 Zita Frydrychova
Senior Male TRA
3 Tomas Brzek
Senior Male Synchronised
4 T Brzek/M Exner
  TJ Sokol Brno-Komarov CZE        
Senior Male TRA
1 Jiri Kurtin
  TK Vlamertinge Gymfed BEL        
15/16 Female Tumbling
1 Astrid Lannoy
  Tolworth GB        
Junior Female TRA
1 Charlie Kydd
2 Grace Thomson
  Trampo's Ingelmunster BEL        
Junior Male DMT
1 Nigel Van De Putte
2 Pieter Verstraete
Senior Male DMT
3 Mathias Windels
Junior Male TRA
4 Nigel Van De Putte
5 Pieter Verstraete
Junior Female TRA
6 Lore Surmont
7 Shana Wullaert
Senior Male TRA
8 Mathias Windels
Senior Female TRA
9 Delphine Seys
Junior Male Synchronised
10 P Verstraete/ N Van De Putte
Junior Female Synchronised
11 L Surmont/ S Wullaert
  Turnkring Oostakker BEL        
11/12 Male Tumbling
1 Lowrie Hendrick
11/12 Female Tumbling
2 Tihana Vercruysse
13/14 Male Tumbling
3 Ruben Vermaercke
  UC SWE        
Junior Male DMT
1 Kim Bergman
Senior Male DMT
2 Felix Broberg
3 Martin Lindh
Junior Female TRA
4 Emily Frost
Senior Male TRA
5 Felix Broberg
6 Max Heineman
Senior Female TRA
7 Daniella Strom
8 Kajsa Ohlson Liden
  UC SWE*        
Junior Male TRA
1 Einor Utbo
2 Kim Bergman
3 Oscar Smith
4 Robin Engelbrektsson
  Wales        
Junior Male TRA
1 Kyle Probert
2 Matthew Leigh
Junior Female TRA
3 Catherine Peake
4 Charlotte O'Leary
Senior Male TRA
5 Adam Fleet
6 Gareth Jones
7 Mark Samuels
8 Michael Yeates
Senior Female TRA
9 Heather Ratcliffe
10 Juliette Taylor
11 Lauren Shipman
12 Nicola Petitt
Junior Male Synchronised
13 K Probert / M Leigh
Junior Female Synchronised
14 N Gingell / Z Hall
15 S Lewis / R Yeates
Senior Male Synchronised
16 G Jones / M Samuels
17 M Yeates / A Fleet
Senior Female Synchronised
18 J Taylor / L Shipman
19 N Pettit/ A Bayliss
  Wales*        
Junior Female TRA
1 Natalie Gingell
2 Rachael Yeates
3 Sophie Lewis
4 Zara Hall
  Vertigo GB        
Senior Female TRA
1 Sian Reece

06/11/2006
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.