David Ward -Hunt Cup
Black Lion Leisure Centre 4th & 5th Nov 2006


Junior Male DMT Results Qualifying round
  Execution +Difficulty Total
1 Ryan Walsh / Olympia USA 27,90 +7,2 35,10 27,70 +7,6 35,30 70,40
2 Maxon De Meyer / Sterk En Lenig BEL 27,70 +6,0 33,70 27,90 +5,6 33,50 67,20
3 Michael Dodson / Hitchin Salto DMT GB 27,30 +5,2 32,50 27,70 +5,2 32,90 65,40
4 Mark Pennell / Phoenix Flyers GB A 27,90 +4,3 32,20 27,30 +5,2 32,50 64,70
5 Courtney Osborn / Gypsy Flyers USA 27,50 +4,8 32,30 26,70 +4,0 30,70 63,00
6 Mentor Palokaj / Cleton Sports NL 27,80 +3,7 31,50 27,60 +3,7 31,30 62,80
7 Tom Jones / Birkenhead GB 27,70 +2,7 30,40 28,10 +2,9 31,00 61,40
8 Jordan Lee Chung Shui Cheung / Phoenix Flyers GB A 27,80 +2,7 30,50 27,70 +3,0 30,70 61,20
9 Kobe Mertens / Sterk En Lenig BEL 27,30 +3,0 30,30 27,40 +3,3 30,70 61,00
10 Mitchel Benham / Jumpers GB 27,80 +3,0 30,80 27,20 +2,7 29,90 60,70
11 Sam Whelan / Central Galaxy GB 27,40 +2,7 30,10 27,00 +3,3 30,30 60,40
12 Pieter Verstraete / Trampo's Ingelmunster BEL 26,90 +3,2 30,10 27,00 +2,9 29,90 60,00
13 Jonathan Hoggins / Ringwood & Bournemouth GB 26,90 +2,7 29,60 27,00 +3,2 30,20 59,80
14 Hans Swinnen / Palfit Paal BEL 26,50 +3,3 29,80 26,90 +3,0 29,90 59,70
15 Alexander Roodenburg / Cleton Sports NL 26,70 +2,9 29,60 27,00 +2,7 29,70 59,30
16 Jack Gordon / Central Galaxy GB 26,80 +2,7 29,50 27,40 +2,1 29,50 59,00
17 Mike Comber / High Flyers GB 27,60 +2,2 29,80 27,40 +1,8 29,20 59,00
18 Paul Mears / Phoenix Flyers GB A 27,00 +2,1 29,10 26,90 +2,9 29,80 58,90
19 Kameron Reid / Jumpers GB 27,90 +1,2 29,10 28,10 +1,3 29,40 58,50
20 Wim Vansteenkiste / Rust-Roest BEL 27,40 +1,7 29,10 27,30 +1,3 28,60 57,70
21 Rhys Gray / Jumpers GB 27,30 +1,2 28,50 27,40 +1,3 28,70 57,20
22 Nico Janssens / Palfit Paal BEL 27,30 +1,2 28,50 27,40 +1,2 28,60 57,10
23 William Folwell / Phoenix Flyers GB 27,40 +1,2 28,60 27,00 +0,6 27,60 56,20
24 Glenn Lillie / Phoenix Flyers GB 27,70 +1,2 28,90 27,30 +0,0 27,30 56,20
25 Sean Bullock / Phoenix Flyers GB 26,60 +1,2 27,80 27,30 +0,0 27,30 55,10
26 Alex Foster / Ringwood & Bournemouth GB 19,60 +2,4 22,00 27,60 +4,4 32,00 54,00
27 Tom Foreman / Jumpers GB 26,70 +4,8 31,50 19,50 +2,4 21,90 53,40
28 Kim Bergman / UC SWE 27,00 +3,3 30,30 19,90 +0,7 20,60 50,90
29 Alex Sinnott / Birkenhead GB 19,80 +0,5 20,30 26,80 +1,3 28,10 48,40
30 Daan Husson / Palfit Paal BEL 27,20 +3,3 30,50 0,00 +0,0 0,00 30,50
31 Nigel Van De Putte / Trampo's Ingelmunster BEL 0,00 +0,0 0,00 26,90 +2,9 29,80 29,80
32 Jenten Roels / Sterk En Lenig BEL 0,00 +0,0 0,00 26,00 +3,5 29,50 29,50
33 Thomas Pringle / Phoenix Flyers GB 26,40 +1,2 27,60 0,00 +0,0 0,00 27,60
34 Oliver Rowlands / Phoenix Flyers GB 0,00 0,00 0,00 Withdrawn
34 James Keys / Outbounce GB 0,00 0,00 0,00 Withdrawn
34 Olivier Vantournhout / Omnigym BEL 0,00 0,00 0,00 Withdrawn
34 Kaan Hughes / Ringwood & Bournemouth G.B 0,00 0,00 0,00 Withdrawn
34 Nathan Bailey / Ringwood & Bournemouth GB. 0,00 0,00 0,00 Withdrawn
34 Jan Sijmons / Sterk En Lenig BEL 0,00 0,00 0,00 Withdrawn
34 Simon Timmerman / Sterk En Lenig BEL 0,00 0,00 0,00 Withdrawn
34 Louis Colle / Sterk En Lenig BEL 0,00 0,00 0,00 Withdrawn
34 Bram Sanstraeseele / Sterk En Lenig BEL 0,00 0,00 0,00 Withdrawn
34 Matthew Cordinal / Central Galaxy G.B 0,00 0,00 0,00 Withdrawn
34 Tom Holewijn / Cleton Sports N 0,00 0,00 0,00 Withdrawn
34 Chester Clough / Outbounce GB 0,00 0,00 0,00 Withdrawn
34 Jack Pickup / Phoenix Flyers GB 0,00 0,00 0,00 Withdrawn

06/11/2006
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.