David Ward -Hunt Cup
Black Lion Leisure Centre 4th & 5th Nov 2006


Junior Female DMT
1 Carrie Robinson / High Flyers GB
2 Chloe Hammond / High Flyers GB
3 Lorna Underwood / High Flyers GB
4 Olivia Paisey / High Flyers GB
5 Georgia Downing / Hitchin Salto DMT GB
6 Hannah Bloodworth / Hitchin Salto DMT GB
7 Jenny Bloodworth / Hitchin Salto DMT GB
8 Rosie Anna Cannon / Hitchin Salto DMT GB
9 Amy Davison / Jumpers GB
10 Hannah Leverett / Jumpers GB
11 Lauren Sears / Jumpers GB
12 Anouschka Boons / Palfit Paal BEL
13 Charline Huyghelier / Palfit Paal BEL
14 Iris Serdons / Palfit Paal BEL
15 Kelly Janssens / Palfit Paal BEL
16 Amy Ross / Phoenix Flyers GB
17 Chloe Summerill / Phoenix Flyers GB
18 Kate Bramall / Phoenix Flyers GB
19 Natasha Unwin / Phoenix Flyers GB
20 Catryn Williams / Red Kites GB
21 Cerys Thomas / Red Kites GB
22 Danielle Morris / Red Kites GB
23 Leah Evans / Red Kites GB
24 Annaabel Sanders / Rust-Roest BEL
25 Joyce Barrat / Rust-Roest BEL
26 Judith Beel / Rust-Roest BEL
27 Alisa Vandenheulen / Sterk En Lenig BEL
28 Evelyne Dobbelaere / Sterk En Lenig BEL
29 Flore Timmerman / Sterk En Lenig BEL
30 Ottilie Schelstraete / Sterk En Lenig BEL
31 Rebecca Jennings / Andover GB
32 Hanna Moses / Birkenhead G.B
33 Emily Steen / Birkenhead GB
34 Sarah Littler / Birkenhead GB
35 Laura Clark / Birkenhead GB.
36 Helen McAleese / Central Galaxy G.B
37 Sophie Ayers / Central Galaxy G.B
38 Adele Gerry / Central Galaxy GB
39 Emma Armitage / Central Galaxy GB
40 Jade O'Shea / Central Galaxy GB
41 Natalie O'Shea / Central Galaxy GB
42 Melanie Stegman / Cleton Sports NL
43 Yentl Van Orshaegen / Corpus Sanum Herentals BEL
44 Amberley Self / Harlington Hawks GB
45 Bethany Carvell / Hitchin Salto DMT GB
46 Adeva Bryan / Jumpers GB
47 Asha Philip / Jumpers GB
48 Cherrelle Bryan / Jumpers GB
49 Georgina Varley / Jumpers GB
50 Krysta Palmer / Legacy T&T USA
51 Susannah Johnson / Lynchburg Academy USA
52 Laura Cowling / Nova GB
53 Jelke Linders / Palfit Paal BEL
54 Abbey Rowlands / Phoenix Flyers GB
55 Lucy Botten / Phoenix Flyers GB
56 Carys Mallard Lee / Red Kites GB
57 Sally Edwards / Red Kites GB
58 Alissa Grant-Walker / Ringwood & Bournemouth GB
59 Melissa Bailey / Ringwood & Bournemouth GB
60 Elke Tanghe / Rust-Roest .BEL
61 Karen Van Haverbeke / Rust-Roest .BEL
62 Charlotte Van Maele / Rust-Roest BEL
63 Lore Flecy / Rust-Roest BEL
64 Sarie Roels / Rust-Roest BEL
65 Stacey Zeebroek / Rust-Roest BEL
66 Josefien Waeytens / Sterk En Lenig BEL
67 Liselot Van Campe / Sterk En Lenig BEL
68 Sara Toch / Sterk En Lenig BEL.

06/11/2006
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.