David Ward -Hunt Cup
Black Lion Leisure Centre 4th & 5th Nov 2006


Senior Male DMT Results Qualifying round
  Execution +Difficulty Total
1 Wesley Hatfield / Great Lakes Griffins USA 28,30 +6,0 34,30 27,70 +7,2 34,90 69,20
2 Stephen Raymond / Great Lakes Griffins USA 28,60 +6,4 35,00 27,20 +6,8 34,00 69,00
3 Toby Eager / Hitchin Salto DMT GB 27,70 +6,4 34,10 28,10 +6,4 34,50 68,60
4 Martin Lindh / UC SWE 27,90 +6,4 34,30 27,20 +6,8 34,00 68,30
5 Matthew Swaffer / Jumpers GB 28,30 +6,8 35,10 27,60 +5,6 33,20 68,30
6 Jason Plowman / Jumpers GB 27,40 +7,2 34,60 27,40 +6,0 33,40 68,00
7 Mathijs Vereecken / Sterk En Lenig BEL 27,40 +6,0 33,40 28,00 +5,2 33,20 66,60
8 Nic Ouzman / Ringwood & Bournemouth GB 28,00 +4,4 32,40 28,20 +5,2 33,40 65,80
9 Jurn Booltink / Cleton Sports NL 27,50 +4,8 32,30 28,40 +4,8 33,20 65,50
10 Alun Brace / Red Kites GB 27,90 +4,8 32,70 27,80 +4,8 32,60 65,30
11 Robin Kramer / Cleton Sports NL 27,30 +6,0 33,30 27,40 +3,4 30,80 64,10
12 Felix Broberg / UC SWE 27,40 +4,8 32,20 27,00 +4,8 31,80 64,00
13 Perry van Ingen / Forza Gymnastica NL 26,80 +4,4 31,20 27,50 +5,2 32,70 63,90
14 Yardin den Engelsman / Forza Gymnastica NL 26,80 +4,4 31,20 27,40 +5,2 32,60 63,80
15 Willem Ossieur / Sterk En Lenig BEL 27,20 +5,2 32,40 25,90 +5,2 31,10 63,50
16 Jesse Dijkhuizen / Forza Gymnastica NL 26,80 +4,4 31,20 27,00 +4,8 31,80 63,00
17 Brandon Sloan / Lynchburg Academy USA 28,40 +3,3 31,70 27,80 +3,1 30,90 62,60
18 Kyle Robinson / Nova GB 27,90 +3,3 31,20 27,20 +3,2 30,40 61,60
19 Simon Chick / Phoenix Flyers GB 27,00 +3,3 30,30 27,10 +3,5 30,60 60,90
20 Charlie Mussino / Hitchin Salto DMT GB 27,60 +2,7 30,30 27,40 +3,0 30,40 60,70
21 Erwin Keukelaar / Forza Gymnastica NL 26,80 +2,6 29,40 26,70 +3,2 29,90 59,30
22 Dominic Swaffer / Jumpers GB 28,50 +6,4 34,90 19,50 +3,2 22,70 57,60
23 Nicholas Daines / Rushmoor Gym Academy GB 26,00 +7,2 33,20 19,80 +3,6 23,40 56,60
24 Sam Bascombe / Ringwood & Bournemouth GB 27,30 +4,8 32,10 19,60 +2,4 22,00 54,10
25 Jason Harvey / Central Galaxy GB 19,50 +2,4 21,90 26,20 +4,8 31,00 52,90
26 Daniel Johnstone / Andover GB 19,60 +2,0 21,60 26,40 +3,3 29,70 51,30
27 Thomas Parinussa / Forza Gymnastica NL 19,50 +0,7 20,20 26,80 +2,5 29,30 49,50
28 Sandro Moreno Honrubia / Castilla la Mancha SPA 19,70 +4,0 23,70 19,90 +3,2 23,10 46,80
29 Philip Dodson / Hitchin Salto DMT GB 28,40 +6,8 35,20 0,00 +0,0 0,00 35,20
30 Joachim Truyens / Corpus Sanum Herentals BEL 0,00 +0,0 0,00 28,20 +5,2 33,40 33,40
31 Ken Corner / Great Lakes Griffins USA 27,60 +5,2 32,80 0,00 +0,0 0,00 32,80
32 Sidney Van Groen / Rust-Roest BEL 0,00 +0,0 0,00 27,80 +4,8 32,60 32,60
33 Mathias Windels / Trampo's Ingelmunster BEL 27,00 +4,8 31,80 0,00 +0,0 0,00 31,80
34 Jon Prazer / Ringwood & Bournemouth GB 26,60 +4,4 31,00 0,00 +0,0 0,00 31,00
35 Pim Steendijk / Forza Gymnastica NL 0,00 +0,0 0,00 26,50 +4,0 30,50 30,50
36 Peter Hofmans / Omnigym BEL 0,00
36 Gareth Brace / Red Kites GB 0,00 0,00 0,00 Withdrawn
36 Jake Silver / Red Kites GB 0,00 0,00 0,00 Withdrawn
36 Joshua Vance / Great Lakes Griffins USA 0,00 0,00 0,00 Withdrawn
36 Michael Scott Beaulieu / Jumpers GB 0,00
36 Stijn Avau / Rust-Roest BEL 0,00 0,00 0,00 Withdrawn

06/11/2006
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.