David Ward -Hunt Cup
Black Lion Leisure Centre 4th & 5th Nov 2006


Junior Male TRA
1 Kameron Reid / 7 Oaks Acorns GB
2 Alex Sinnott / Birkenhead GB
3 Tom Jones / Birkenhead GB
4 Scott Gregory / Brentwood GB
5 Stephen Page / Brentwood GB
6 Dominic Porter / Central Galaxy GB
7 Sam Whelan / Central Galaxy GB
8 Bradley Hampson / City of Liverpool GB*
9 Daniel Greaves / City of Liverpool GB*
10 Steven Williams / City of Liverpool GB*
11 Joe McAfee / City of Salford GB
12 Matt Shaw / City of Salford GB
13 Alexander Roodenburg / Cleton Sports NL
14 Mentor Palokaj / Cleton Sports NL
15 Cameron Saltmer / Dover GB
16 Ben Nicholson / Edgbarrow GB*
17 David Fox / Edgbarrow GB*
18 Marc Fox / Edgbarrow GB*
19 Ross Abrahams / Edgbarrow GB*
20 Courtney Osborn / Gypsy Flyers USA
21 Philip Spencer / High Flyers GB
22 Nathan Benham / Jumpers GB
23 David Hewlett / Jumpers GB*
24 Mitchel Benham / Jumpers GB*
25 Sam Dent / Jumpers GB*
26 Tom Foreman / Jumpers GB*
27 Philip Oliver / Novaks' Gymnastic Center USA
28 Joe Berry / Olga GB*
29 Joe McAdam / Olga GB*
30 Luke Newey / Olga GB*
31 Ryan Walsh / Olympia USA
32 Chester Clough / Outbounce GB
33 Daan Husson / Palfit Paal BEL
34 Glenn Lillie / Phoenix Flyers GB*
35 Jordan Lee Chung Shui Cheung / Phoenix Flyers GB*
36 Oliver Rowlands / Phoenix Flyers GB*
37 Paul Mears / Phoenix Flyers GB*
38 Al Hamad Faraj / Qatar*
39 Al Hamaidi Abdullar / Qatar*
40 Qassem Saeed / Qatar*
41 Quassem Hamad / Qatar*
42 Michael Dodson / Richards TC GB
43 Alex Foster / Ringwood & Bournemouth GB*
44 Jonathan Hoggins / Ringwood & Bournemouth GB*
45 William Hankin / Ringwood & Bournemouth GB*
46 Andrew Thompson / Southampton GB
47 Ben Van Overberghe / Sportac 86 Deinze BEL
48 Jenten Roels / Sterk En Lenig BEL*
49 Louis Colle / Sterk En Lenig BEL*
50 Maxon De Meyer / Sterk En Lenig BEL*
51 Simon Timmerman / Sterk En Lenig BEL*
52 Matej Exner / TJ Lokomotiva Liberec CZE
53 Nigel Van De Putte / Trampo's Ingelmunster BEL
54 Pieter Verstraete / Trampo's Ingelmunster BEL
55 Einor Utbo / UC SWE*
56 Kim Bergman / UC SWE*
57 Oscar Smith / UC SWE*
58 Robin Engelbrektsson / UC SWE*
59 Kyle Probert / Wales
60 Matthew Leigh / Wales

06/11/2006
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.