David Ward -Hunt Cup
Black Lion Leisure Centre 4th & 5th Nov 2006


Junior Male TRA Results Qualifying round
  Execution +Difficulty Total
1 Ryan Walsh / Olympia USA 22,40 22,40 22,60 +13,2 35,80 58,20
2 Bradley Hampson / City of Liverpool GB* 24,80 24,80 22,50 +10,5 33,00 57,80
3 Steven Williams / City of Liverpool GB* 24,50 24,50 19,00 +12,9 31,90 56,40
4 Alex Foster / Ringwood & Bournemouth GB* 24,00 24,00 21,70 +10,4 32,10 56,10
5 Daniel Greaves / City of Liverpool GB* 24,10 24,10 21,20 +10,7 31,90 56,00
6 Tom Foreman / Jumpers GB* 24,60 24,60 21,50 +9,3 30,80 55,40
7 Matt Shaw / City of Salford GB 23,70 23,70 20,90 +10,6 31,50 55,20
8 Luke Newey / Olga GB* 23,90 23,90 22,10 +9,2 31,30 55,20
9 Joe McAdam / Olga GB* 23,70 23,70 21,60 +9,5 31,10 54,80
10 Jenten Roels / Sterk En Lenig BEL* 22,70 22,70 21,20 +10,5 31,70 54,40
11 Maxon De Meyer / Sterk En Lenig BEL* 23,10 23,10 19,50 +11,8 31,30 54,40
12 Scott Gregory / Brentwood GB 23,90 23,90 19,30 +11,1 30,40 54,30
13 Al Hamad Faraj / Qatar* 23,60 23,60 21,60 +8,9 30,50 54,10
14 Al Hamaidi Abdullar / Qatar* 23,40 23,40 22,30 +8,2 30,50 53,90
15 Dominic Porter / Central Galaxy GB 22,60 22,60 22,70 +8,5 31,20 53,80
16 Stephen Page / Brentwood GB 23,10 23,10 22,00 +8,4 30,40 53,50
17 Courtney Osborn / Gypsy Flyers USA 22,90 22,90 20,90 +9,4 30,30 53,20
18 Tom Jones / Birkenhead GB 23,00 23,00 22,10 +8,1 30,20 53,20
19 Ben Nicholson / Edgbarrow GB* 23,40 23,40 21,00 +8,7 29,70 53,10
20 Sam Dent / Jumpers GB* 22,40 22,40 22,30 +8,2 30,50 52,90
21 Philip Spencer / High Flyers GB 22,90 22,90 22,80 +7,0 29,80 52,70
22 Nathan Benham / Jumpers GB 23,60 23,60 23,00 +6,1 29,10 52,70
23 Louis Colle / Sterk En Lenig BEL* 22,30 22,30 21,00 +9,1 30,10 52,40
24 Matej Exner / TJ Lokomotiva Liberec CZE 22,70 22,70 19,00 +10,7 29,70 52,40
25 Ross Abrahams / Edgbarrow GB* 22,80 22,80 23,30 +6,3 29,60 52,40
26 Matthew Leigh / Wales 23,40 23,40 22,20 +6,3 28,50 51,90
27 David Hewlett / Jumpers GB* 23,10 23,10 21,70 +7,0 28,70 51,80
28 Mitchel Benham / Jumpers GB* 22,30 22,30 22,30 +7,0 29,30 51,60
29 Kyle Probert / Wales 23,40 23,40 21,50 +6,7 28,20 51,60
30 Marc Fox / Edgbarrow GB* 22,50 22,50 22,00 +7,0 29,00 51,50
31 Joe Berry / Olga GB* 22,60 22,60 21,90 +7,0 28,90 51,50
32 Mentor Palokaj / Cleton Sports NL 24,40 24,40 19,10 +7,6 26,70 51,10
33 Jordan Lee Chung Shui Cheung / Phoenix Flyers GB* 22,30 22,30 22,40 +6,2 28,60 50,90
34 Qassem Saeed / Qatar* 22,30 22,30 21,50 +7,1 28,60 50,90
35 Einor Utbo / UC SWE* 21,90 21,90 20,50 +8,4 28,90 50,80
36 Alex Sinnott / Birkenhead GB 22,60 22,60 21,10 +6,7 27,80 50,40
37 Philip Oliver / Novaks' Gymnastic Center USA 21,40 21,40 19,50 +9,3 28,80 50,20
38 Paul Mears / Phoenix Flyers GB* 22,00 22,00 21,20 +6,9 28,10 50,10
39 David Fox / Edgbarrow GB* 22,10 22,10 21,90 +6,0 27,90 50,00
40 Pieter Verstraete / Trampo's Ingelmunster BEL 22,00 22,00 20,80 +7,0 27,80 49,80
41 Sam Whelan / Central Galaxy GB 20,90 20,90 20,50 +7,7 28,20 49,10
42 Ben Van Overberghe / Sportac 86 Deinze BEL 21,20 21,20 22,20 +5,7 27,90 49,10
43 Andrew Thompson / Southampton GB 21,60 21,60 21,90 +5,5 27,40 49,00
44 Kameron Reid / 7 Oaks Acorns GB 21,90 21,90 21,00 +5,9 26,90 48,80
45 Chester Clough / Outbounce GB 21,80 21,80 20,70 +6,0 26,70 48,50
46 William Hankin / Ringwood & Bournemouth GB* 21,00 21,00 21,00 +6,0 27,00 48,00
47 Nigel Van De Putte / Trampo's Ingelmunster BEL 18,90 18,90 21,50 +7,1 28,60 47,50
48 Oscar Smith / UC SWE* 23,30 23,30 15,20 +8,6 23,80 47,10
49 Simon Timmerman / Sterk En Lenig BEL* 22,60 22,60 17,60 +6,8 24,40 47,00
50 Quassem Hamad / Qatar* 22,50 22,50 15,00 +7,5 22,50 45,00
51 Alexander Roodenburg / Cleton Sports NL 22,10 22,10 15,30 +7,0 22,30 44,40
52 Daan Husson / Palfit Paal BEL 15,80 15,80 20,50 +7,8 28,30 44,10
53 Oliver Rowlands / Phoenix Flyers GB* 16,30 16,30 21,50 +5,4 26,90 43,20
54 Joe McAfee / City of Salford GB 18,80 18,80 19,00 +4,9 23,90 42,70
55 Cameron Saltmer / Dover GB 21,70 21,70 9,80 +4,3 14,10 35,80
56 Robin Engelbrektsson / UC SWE* 22,30 22,30 8,30 +4,4 12,70 35,00
57 Glenn Lillie / Phoenix Flyers GB* 8,50 8,50 20,60 +5,1 25,70 34,20
58 Jonathan Hoggins / Ringwood & Bournemouth GB* 2,40 2,40 20,60 +7,6 28,20 30,60
59 Michael Dodson / Richards TC GB 24,00 24,00 4,30 +2,1 6,40 30,40
60 Kim Bergman / UC SWE* 22,10 22,10 1,30 +2,1 3,40 25,50

06/11/2006
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.