David Ward -Hunt Cup
Black Lion Leisure Centre 4th & 5th Nov 2006


Junior Female TRA Results Qualifying round
  Execution +Difficulty Total
1 Katy Ianson / Olga GB A 24,90 24,90 22,20 +10,4 32,60 57,50
2 Emma Scanlon / City of Salford GB A 24,40 24,40 21,80 +11,1 32,90 57,30
3 Zita Frydrychova / TJ Lokomotiva Liberec CZE 25,40 25,40 19,90 +11,3 31,20 56,60
4 Gemma Proud / Apollo GB* 24,00 24,00 21,90 +10,2 32,10 56,10
5 Emma Britton / Kingston Academy GB* 24,50 24,50 23,30 +8,3 31,60 56,10
6 Sophie Burr / Skydivers GB 24,30 24,30 23,30 +8,2 31,50 55,80
7 Jozefien Vanhaeren / Sterk En Lenig BEL A 24,50 24,50 22,40 +8,8 31,20 55,70
8 Zoe Brooks / City of Liverpool GB* 24,10 24,10 21,10 +10,2 31,30 55,40
9 Melissa Bailey / Ringwood & Bournemouth GB 23,90 23,90 22,20 +9,0 31,20 55,10
10 Sasha Carter / City of Salford GB A 23,70 23,70 21,00 +10,1 31,10 54,80
11 Emily Mulchay / Spirals GB* 23,60 23,60 23,00 +7,8 30,80 54,40
12 Sophie Lewis / Wales* 24,20 24,20 23,20 +7,0 30,20 54,40
13 Ellie Luxford / Rock Steady Crew GB* 24,40 24,40 21,60 +8,4 30,00 54,40
14 Nicole Short / City of Liverpool GB* 23,40 23,40 20,50 +10,1 30,60 54,00
15 Emily Frost / UC SWE 23,30 23,30 22,10 +8,5 30,60 53,90
16 Lauren Jones / Richards TC GB 23,50 23,50 22,90 +7,5 30,40 53,90
17 Claire Stapenhill / Olga GB A 23,90 23,90 21,10 +8,9 30,00 53,90
18 Kate Bramall / Kingston Academy GB* 23,90 23,90 22,20 +7,7 29,90 53,80
19 Courtney Warne / City of Salford GB B 23,50 23,50 22,00 +8,2 30,20 53,70
20 Elise Gibbins / Kingston Academy GB* 24,00 24,00 21,90 +7,8 29,70 53,70
21 Sophie Singleton / City of Liverpool GB* 23,10 23,10 21,30 +9,1 30,40 53,50
22 Natasha Holme / Brentwood GB 23,30 23,30 22,50 +7,7 30,20 53,50
23 Katie Dunn / Apollo GB* 23,30 23,30 21,90 +8,3 30,20 53,50
24 Sian Meldrum / Olga GB A 23,30 23,30 21,20 +9,0 30,20 53,50
25 Laura Wright / Kingston Kites GB* 23,70 23,70 22,80 +7,0 29,80 53,50
26 Zara Hall / Wales* 23,40 23,40 22,30 +7,6 29,90 53,30
27 Natalie Gingell / Wales* 23,50 23,50 21,80 +7,9 29,70 53,20
28 Sarah Littler / Birkenhead GB* 23,50 23,50 20,10 +9,4 29,50 53,00
29 Hanna Moses / Birkenhead GB* 24,20 24,20 20,00 +8,8 28,80 53,00
30 Billie Murphy / Kingston Kites GB* 23,80 23,80 22,80 +6,3 29,10 52,90
31 Megan Lillington / Spirals GB* 23,70 23,70 22,60 +6,5 29,10 52,80
32 Emily Steen / Birkenhead GB* 23,10 23,10 21,10 +8,5 29,60 52,70
33 Claire Bristow / Harlington Hawks GB* 23,00 23,00 22,50 +7,1 29,60 52,60
34 Alex Luxford / Rock Steady Crew GB* 23,70 23,70 21,10 +7,8 28,90 52,60
35 Catryn Williams / Red Kites GB 23,10 23,10 21,90 +7,5 29,40 52,50
36 Laura Clark / Birkenhead GB* 22,20 22,20 20,90 +9,2 30,10 52,30
37 Georgina Varley / Jumpers GB 22,70 22,70 21,80 +7,8 29,60 52,30
38 Samantha House / Southampton GB 23,30 23,30 22,00 +7,0 29,00 52,30
39 Lisa Withey / Richards TC GB 22,70 22,70 22,40 +7,0 29,40 52,10
40 Grace Thomson / Tolworth GB 23,20 23,20 22,00 +6,9 28,90 52,10
41 Becki Field / Rock Steady Crew GB* 22,40 22,40 21,80 +7,7 29,50 51,90
42 Natasha Short / City of Liverpool GB 22,60 22,60 22,20 +6,8 29,00 51,60
43 Gemma Philip / Brentwood GB 22,70 22,70 22,60 +6,3 28,90 51,60
44 Kimberly Stickland / Olga GB B 22,30 22,30 22,30 +6,8 29,10 51,40
45 Kayleigh Ward-Bailey / Olga GB B 22,20 22,20 22,10 +7,0 29,10 51,30
46 Cassie Waring / City of Salford GB B 22,60 22,60 22,50 +6,0 28,50 51,10
47 Rachael Yeates / Wales* 22,90 22,90 22,20 +5,9 28,10 51,00
48 Catherine Peake / Wales 23,00 23,00 21,70 +6,3 28,00 51,00
49 Flore Timmerman / Sterk En Lenig BEL A 22,20 22,20 21,20 +7,1 28,30 50,50
50 Rosie Smith / Rock Steady Crew GB* 22,50 22,50 20,60 +7,4 28,00 50,50
51 Nicola Britton / Kingston Academy GB* 22,90 22,90 21,60 +6,0 27,60 50,50
52 Yentl Van Orshaegen / Corpus Sanum Herentals BEL 23,50 23,50 20,00 +6,7 26,70 50,20
53 Maya Rockett / Apollo GB* 21,60 21,60 21,30 +7,2 28,50 50,10
54 Jackie Fisher / Olga GB B 21,60 21,60 22,00 +6,3 28,30 49,90
55 Jessica Smith / First Flight GB 21,80 21,80 21,90 +6,2 28,10 49,90
56 Sophie Thompson / City of Salford GB B 22,20 22,20 21,90 +5,8 27,70 49,90
57 Dawn Pickavance / City of Salford GB A 22,00 22,00 20,70 +6,9 27,60 49,60
58 Chloe Summerill / Phoenix Flyers GB 22,10 22,10 21,50 +6,0 27,50 49,60
59 Emma Fair / Jumpers GB 22,10 22,10 21,10 +6,4 27,50 49,60
60 Nicola Bristow / Harlington Hawks GB* 21,10 21,10 22,10 +6,2 28,30 49,40
61 Amberley Self / Harlington Hawks GB* 21,40 21,40 22,00 +6,0 28,00 49,40
62 Natalie Golding / Southampton GB 22,00 22,00 22,00 +5,2 27,20 49,20
63 Ottilie Schelstraete / Sterk En Lenig BEL A 20,70 20,70 21,80 +6,4 28,20 48,90
64 Laura Cowling / Nova GB 21,30 21,30 21,40 +5,6 27,00 48,30
65 Daphne Merlevede / Rust-Roest BEL* 21,60 21,60 20,90 +5,8 26,70 48,30
66 Abi Greaves / City of Liverpool GB 21,20 21,20 21,30 +5,7 27,00 48,20
67 Charlotte O'Leary / Wales 19,90 19,90 22,10 +5,6 27,70 47,60
68 Amy Ross / Phoenix Flyers GB 21,70 21,70 20,00 +5,9 25,90 47,60
69 Annabel Sanders / Rust-Roest BEL* 21,10 21,10 20,20 +5,8 26,00 47,10
70 Eleanor Clark / Central Galaxy GB 21,10 21,10 21,10 +4,8 25,90 47,00
71 Justine Brodelet / Sterk En Lenig BEL A 24,20 24,20 16,00 +6,7 22,70 46,90
72 Tara Lillington / Spirals GB* 20,30 20,30 20,50 +5,9 26,40 46,70
73 Adele Gerry / Central Galaxy GB 20,40 20,40 20,70 +5,2 25,90 46,30
74 Lore Surmont / Trampo's Ingelmunster BEL 20,80 20,80 17,80 +7,1 24,90 45,70
75 Sophie Myers / Kingston Kites GB* 18,00 18,00 21,10 +6,5 27,60 45,60
76 Melanie Stegman / Cleton Sports NL 20,50 20,50 17,90 +4,7 22,60 43,10
77 Anouschka Boons / Palfit Paal BEL* 11,40 11,40 22,30 +8,9 31,20 42,60
78 Emma Smith / City of Liverpool GB* 24,00 24,00 9,40 +4,9 14,30 38,30
79 Rebecca Finch / Olga GB A 23,70 23,70 8,00 +4,6 12,60 36,30
80 Evelyne Dobbelaere / Sterk En Lenig BEL B 4,60 4,60 22,10 +6,7 28,80 33,40
81 Josefien Waeytens / Sterk En Lenig BEL B 4,10 4,10 21,50 +4,9 26,40 30,50
82 Kelly Janssens / Palfit Paal BEL* 4,60 4,60 19,60 +6,1 25,70 30,30
83 Stefanie De Paepe / Sportac 86 Deinze BEL* 3,40 3,40 20,60 +5,9 26,50 29,90
84 Yentl Verleysen / Sportac 86 Deinze BEL* 21,10 21,10 6,00 +2,1 8,10 29,20
85 Laura Ahmet / City of Salford GB A 22,20 22,20 4,10 +2,3 6,40 28,60
86 Sara Toch / Sterk En Lenig BEL B 22,60 22,60 3,30 +2,2 5,50 28,10
87 Danielle Morris / Red Kites GB 4,70 4,70 16,90 +5,5 22,40 27,10
88 Shana Wullaert / Trampo's Ingelmunster BEL 22,60 22,60 1,40 +1,1 2,50 25,10
89 Charlie Kydd / Tolworth GB 21,90 21,90 1,30 +1,6 2,90 24,80
90 Alisa Vandenheule / Sterk En Lenig BEL B 1,90 1,90 17,50 +4,1 21,60 23,50
91 Stacey Zeebroek / Rust-Roest BEL* 16,60 16,60 1,50 +1,2 2,70 19,30
92 Hanne Vandenbroucke / Sportac 86 Deinze BEL* 4,80 4,80 8,60 +2,7 11,30 16,10
93 Cassandra Weitz / Kingston Academy GB 4,30 4,30 0,00 +0,0 0,00 4,30
94 Krysta Palmer / Legacy T&T USA 2,20 2,20 0,00 +1,5 1,50 3,70

06/11/2006
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.