David Ward -Hunt Cup
Black Lion Leisure Centre 4th & 5th Nov 2006


Senior Male TRA Results Qualifying round
  Execution +Difficulty Total
1 Gary Smith / Jumpers GB 26,10 +3,1 29,20 22,00 +15,4 37,40 66,60
2 Michael Freeman / Kingston Academy GB 24,50 +2,2 26,70 22,00 +12,4 34,40 61,10
3 Mark Alexander / Edgbarrow GB 24,70 +2,9 27,60 22,00 +11,3 33,30 60,90
4 Andrew Freeman / Kingston Academy GB 23,10 +3,0 26,10 22,10 +12,2 34,30 60,40
5 Matthew Wright / Kingston Kites GB 22,90 +2,9 25,80 21,20 +13,2 34,40 60,20
6 Jiri Kurtin / TJ Sokol Brno-Komarov CZE 23,90 +2,5 26,40 20,10 +13,1 33,20 59,60
7 Gareth Jones / Wales 23,60 +2,2 25,80 22,90 +10,1 33,00 58,80
8 Matthew Swaffer / Jumpers GB 23,50 +2,7 26,20 20,30 +11,3 31,60 57,80
9 Jason Harvey / Central Galaxy GB 22,40 +2,4 24,80 22,50 +9,9 32,40 57,20
10 Nicolas Winther / Kingston Kites GB 23,00 +2,3 25,30 23,40 +8,3 31,70 57,00
11 Mark Samuels / Wales 23,40 +2,0 25,40 21,60 +9,6 31,20 56,60
12 Scott Jackson / Ringwood & Bournemouth GB 21,30 +2,7 24,00 20,30 +12,0 32,30 56,30
13 Max Heineman / UC SWE 21,80 +2,7 24,50 20,10 +11,2 31,30 55,80
14 Simon Chick / Phoenix Flyers GB 23,20 +2,3 25,50 19,60 +10,3 29,90 55,40
15 Bobby Dillon / Birkenhead GB 23,00 +2,0 25,00 19,10 +10,7 29,80 54,80
16 Michael Yeates / Wales 22,40 +1,8 24,20 21,40 +9,0 30,40 54,60
17 Graham Williams / Ministry of Air GB 20,90 +0,9 21,80 21,10 +11,4 32,50 54,30
18 Matthew Goodwin / First Flight GB 22,10 +2,3 24,40 22,40 +7,5 29,90 54,30
19 Charlie Mussino / Richards TC GB 22,50 +1,5 24,00 22,50 +7,5 30,00 54,00
20 Alun Brace / Red Kites GB 21,80 +2,2 24,00 19,90 +9,9 29,80 53,80
21 Nic Ouzman / Ringwood & Bournemouth GB 22,00 +2,1 24,10 20,40 +8,5 28,90 53,00
22 Anthony Jackson / City of Salford GB 21,90 +2,1 24,00 19,20 +9,7 28,90 52,90
23 Matthew Dries / Kingston Academy GB 21,60 +2,0 23,60 19,40 +8,6 28,00 51,60
24 Ken Corner / Great Lakes Griffins USA 21,00 +1,2 22,20 18,50 +10,8 29,30 51,50
25 Leigh Murrell / Ringwood & Bournemouth 21,70 +2,2 23,90 19,80 +7,5 27,30 51,20
26 Felix Broberg / UC SWE 19,80 +2,4 22,20 20,10 +8,8 28,90 51,10
27 Joachim Truyens / Corpus Sanum Herentals BEL 21,70 +2,0 23,70 19,00 +8,4 27,40 51,10
28 Lee Nixon / City of Salford GB 20,60 +2,0 22,60 19,30 +8,8 28,10 50,70
29 Tomas Brzek / TJ Lokomotiva Liberec CZE 20,70 +1,2 21,90 19,70 +8,9 28,60 50,50
30 Mark Everett / Nova GB 19,60 +0,8 20,40 22,60 +7,1 29,70 50,10
31 Dan James / Nova GB 21,50 +2,0 23,50 17,80 +8,4 26,20 49,70
32 Stephen Sampson / Southampton GB 21,10 +2,3 23,40 18,70 +6,8 25,50 48,90
33 Brandon English / Novaks' Gymnastic Center USA 21,10 +2,7 23,80 12,80 +11,6 24,40 48,20
34 Jesse Dijkhuizen / Forza Gymnastica NL 19,10 +0,9 20,00 20,10 +7,5 27,60 47,60
35 Jon Prazer / Ringwood & Bournemouth GB 20,20 +1,8 22,00 18,30 +7,1 25,40 47,40
36 Luke Rendell / Olga GB 23,40 +2,7 26,10 8,30 +5,4 13,70 39,80
37 Jem Camble / Ringwood & Bournemouth GB 24,50 +2,9 27,40 5,90 +4,8 10,70 38,10
38 Sidney Van Groen / Rust-Roest BEL 15,50 +1,8 17,30 13,40 +5,9 19,30 36,60
39 Adam Fleet / Wales 4,80 +0,0 4,80 22,70 +8,8 31,50 36,30
40 Jason Plowman / Jumpers GB 24,70 +2,2 26,90 3,90 +3,4 7,30 34,20
41 James Coomber / Jumpers GB 16,00 +2,1 18,10 10,40 +4,7 15,10 33,20
42 Mathias Windels / Trampo's Ingelmunster BEL 21,20 +1,8 23,00 4,60 +4,8 9,40 32,40
43 Kyle Robinson / Nova GB 19,60 +2,0 21,60 5,60 +3,4 9,00 30,60
44 James Du Cane / Airborne GB 1,80 +1,3 3,10 16,60 +8,1 24,70 27,80
45 Jurn Booltink / Cleton Sports NL 21,50 +2,0 23,50 0,00 +1,5 1,50 25,00
46 Robin Kramer / Cleton Sports NL 20,20 +2,6 22,80 0,00 +1,5 1,50 24,30
47 Tomek Dziedzic / Nova GB 15,50 +0,0 15,50 3,10 +3,0 6,10 21,60

06/11/2006
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.