David Ward -Hunt Cup
Black Lion Leisure Centre 4th & 5th Nov 2006


Senior Female TRA Results Qualifying round
  Execution +Difficulty Total
1 Claire Wright / Olga GB 26,30 +2,7 29,00 21,60 +14,6 36,20 65,20
2 Hiroi Tokuma / Portsmouth GB 24,60 +2,5 27,10 20,80 +12,0 32,80 59,90
3 Becki Stanley / Starlight GB 22,50 +2,6 25,10 21,90 +10,0 31,90 57,00
4 Sophie Weeks / Olga GB 22,60 +2,7 25,30 21,70 +10,0 31,70 57,00
5 Nicola Petitt / Wales 23,80 +1,5 25,30 23,00 +8,5 31,50 56,80
6 Jessica Pleasant / Edgbarrow GB 24,20 +1,9 26,10 21,40 +8,8 30,20 56,30
7 Claire Madigan / Ringwood & Bournemouth GB 22,50 +2,1 24,60 22,00 +9,4 31,40 56,00
8 Lauren Shipman / Wales 23,30 +1,5 24,80 23,00 +8,2 31,20 56,00
9 Kia Wnuk / Rock Steady Crew GB 21,70 +2,2 23,90 22,30 +9,0 31,30 55,20
10 Katie Law / Rock Steady Crew GB 23,40 +2,0 25,40 22,10 +7,5 29,60 55,00
11 Amy Sims / City of Salford GB* 23,50 +2,1 25,60 20,80 +8,6 29,40 55,00
12 Misty Decavel / Ringwood & Bournemouth GB 22,00 +2,0 24,00 20,30 +10,5 30,80 54,80
13 Juliette Taylor / Wales 22,50 +1,6 24,10 22,30 +7,8 30,10 54,20
14 Aimee Sargent / Red Kites GB 20,90 +2,3 23,20 22,20 +8,5 30,70 53,90
15 Morag Brennan / Harlington Hawks GB* 22,70 +2,0 24,70 21,20 +7,8 29,00 53,70
16 Stephanie Pilborough / Harlington Hawks GB* 22,60 +2,0 24,60 21,40 +7,6 29,00 53,60
17 Heather Ratcliffe / Wales 23,20 +1,7 24,90 20,20 +8,4 28,60 53,50
18 Julia Iles / Jumpers GB 21,90 +1,7 23,60 22,20 +7,4 29,60 53,20
19 Lynn Patrouille / Rust-Roest BEL 22,00 +2,2 24,20 21,20 +7,7 28,90 53,10
20 Christianne Sainz / Great Lakes Griffins USA 22,40 +1,0 23,40 20,40 +8,4 28,80 52,20
21 Kajsa Ohlson Liden / UC SWE 19,80 +1,8 21,60 20,70 +9,8 30,50 52,10
22 Jenny Emerson / Harlington Hawks GB* 21,70 +1,9 23,60 21,50 +7,0 28,50 52,10
23 Daniella Strom / UC SWE 23,50 +1,5 25,00 19,40 +7,7 27,10 52,10
24 Hannah Jaques / Harlington Hawks GB* 22,60 +1,6 24,20 22,20 +5,6 27,80 52,00
25 Sophie Clift / City of Salford GB* 21,60 +2,1 23,70 19,80 +7,9 27,70 51,40
26 Sarah Lee / Rock Steady Crew GB 20,20 +1,8 22,00 20,40 +8,9 29,30 51,30
27 Amy Sheehan / Southampton GB 21,30 +2,3 23,60 21,10 +6,5 27,60 51,20
28 Diane Chapman / Jumpers GB 21,20 +1,9 23,10 21,50 +6,4 27,90 51,00
29 Jodie Rowland / Portsmouth GB 20,00 +0,9 20,90 22,20 +7,8 30,00 50,90
30 Carolyne Law / Rock Steady Crew GB 21,00 +2,0 23,00 20,80 +6,8 27,60 50,60
31 Delphine Seys / Trampo's Ingelmunster BEL 22,50 +1,8 24,30 18,90 +6,0 24,90 49,20
32 Stephanie Erhardt / Great Lakes Griffins USA 23,30 +1,0 24,30 17,70 +7,2 24,90 49,20
33 Fanny Geerinck / Rust-Roest BEL 21,60 +1,6 23,20 20,00 +5,8 25,80 49,00
34 Grace Laney / Harlington Hawks GB 21,00 +1,3 22,30 20,50 +5,2 25,70 48,00
35 Claire Norman / Portsmouth GB 17,40 +1,3 18,70 21,10 +7,7 28,80 47,50
36 Stef Cann / Nova GB 11,00 +2,3 13,30 20,20 +6,6 26,80 40,10
37 Kylie Walker / Edgbarrow GB 21,80 +0,8 22,60 8,20 +5,3 13,50 36,10
38 Lisa Blackburn / City of Salford GB* 24,10 +2,3 26,40 2,10 +1,5 3,60 30,00
39 Frances Doherty / Gypsy Flyers USA 23,30 +2,9 26,20 0,00 +1,5 1,50 27,70
40 Sarah Jones / Cardiff Central GB 22,20 +1,6 23,80 1,90 +1,0 2,90 26,70
41 Sian Reece / Vertigo GB 0,90 +1,0 1,90 14,60 +4,4 19,00 20,90

06/11/2006
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.