2002 Results

Senior Female Individual Trampoline
       
Pos Name Club Score
1 Hiroi Tokuma Portsmouth 95.40
2 Colleen Stopforth City of Salford 94.00
3 Lauren Allen High Flyers 92.40
4 Aurora Necco High Flyers 92.10
5 Emily Cauchie Reading 88.50
6 Lynsey Tee Portsmouth 87.60
7 Sarah Ainsworth Cloud 9 87.40
8 Nicola Eder Kirklees Rebound 86.60
9 Sarah Lee Portsmouth 85.50
10 Jodie Munday Portsmouth 79.30
11 Hannah Lewis OLGA 61.80
12 Donna Evely Plymouth Phoenix 54.70
13 Elinor Lewis Red Kites 53.80
14 Helen Kimber Red Kites 53.60
15 Lorraine Cave Brown Jumpers 52.10
16 Kelly Holt Plymouth Phoenix 42.80
17 Julie Clark Jumpers 40.90
18 Stephanie Coyte Dover 37.20
19 Alice Brown Reading 30.30
20 Catriona (Bob) Mooney Edgbarrow 28.10
21 Morag Brennan Harlington Hawks 27.90

Junior Female Individual Trampoline
       
Pos Name Club Score
1 Katherine Driscoll Jumpers 95.50
2 Katie Harris Edgbarrow 89.10
3 Emma Haynes Ringwood & Bournmouth 88.90
4 Hannah Lawton Edgbarrow 85.60
4 Lucy Roberts Ringwood & Bournmouth 85.60
6 Hayley Bridges Edgbarrow 84.40
7 Charlotte Luxford Jumpers 84.00
8 Adeva Bryan Airborne 83.50
9 Samantha Underdown Jumpers 83.30
9 Danielle Howard Kirklees Rebound 83.30
11 Amy Stirling-Brown Potton Saints 52.90
12 Jemima Brown Ringwood & Bournmouth 52.90
13 Nicola Dyer Reading 52.60
14 Hayley Collins Jumpers 52.10
15 Sarah Beckford Jumpers 52.00
16 Rebecca Hudson Jumpers 51.90
17 Sadie Berry High Flyers 51.60
18 Charlene Morris Ringwood & Bournmouth 51.50
19 Asha Philip Airborne 47.70
20 Katie Moulds Reading 46.90

Senior Male Individual Trampoline
       

Pos

Name Club Score
1 Gary Smith Jumpers 100.60
2 Andrew Coulter Edgbarrow 98.70
3 Paul Smyth Edgbarrow 98.50
4 Simon Williams Edgbarrow 91.90
5 Ryan Dawson Plymouth Phoenix 87.00
6 Ian Mylett Lincoln Imps 86.30
7 Jay Scouler City of Salford 86.10
8 Paul Greaves Kirklees Rebound 84.30
9 Peter Tassart Plymouth Phoenix 78.70
10 David Horridge City of Salford 75.50
11 Philip Scarbrough AT7 50.70
12 James Coomber Jumpers 50.60
13 Iain Roe AT7 44.20
14 Zane Alexander Airborne 37.20
15 Matthew Crisp Lincoln Imps 36.30
16 Mark Alexander Edgbarrow 32.90
17 Chris Fordham Red Kites 28.80
18 Luke Dyer Red Kites 28.60

Junior Male Individual Trampoline
       
Pos Name Club Score
1 Philip Dodson Potton Saints 92.50
2 Dominic Swaffer Jumpers 88.80
3 Jem Camble Ringwood & Bournmouth 84.90
4 Sam Bascombe Ringwood & Bournmouth 84.30
5 Duncan Robertson Potton Saints 82.80
5 Jamie Taylor Edgbarrow 82.80
7 Michael Wood Edgbarrow 82.20
8 Thomas Cunningham Jumpers 81.90
9 Michael Freeman Top Flight 81.80
10 Rhys Philip Airborne 62.80
11 Andrew Freeman Top Flight 52.80
12 Geraint Evans Red Kites 51.90
13 Thomas Foreman Jumpers 50.30
14 Thomas Snee Jumpers 49.70

Senior Female Synchronized Trampoline
       
Pos Names Club Score
1 Hiroi Tokuma / Lynsey Tee Portsmouth 119.60
2 Donna Evely / Kelly Holt Plymouth Phoenix 112.10
3 Jodie Munday / Sarah Lee Portsmouth 109.70
4 Stephanie Coyte / Natalie O Connor Dover / Edgbarrow 108.20
5 Emily Cauchie / Alice Brown Reading 94.70
6 Elinor Lewis / Helen Kimber Red Kites 92.70

Junior Female Synchronized Trampoline
       
Pos Names Club Score
1 Katherine Driscoll / Katie Harris Jumpers / Edgbarrow 121.60
2 Lucy Roberts / Emma Haynes Ringwood & Bournmouth 117.90
3 Nicola Dyer / Roxy Milliner Reading / Edgbarrow 112.30
4 Sarah Beckford / Samantha Underdown Jumpers 111.90
5 Charlene Morris / Jemima Brown Ringwood & Bournmouth 104.10

Senior Male Synchronized Trampoline
       
Pos Names Club Score
1 James Higgins / Dave Horridge Unitramp Northampton / City of Salford 119.80
2 Gary Smith / Matthew Swaffer Jumpers / City of Salford 118.20
3 Ian Mylett / Matthew Crisp Lincoln Imps 102.10
4 Ryan Dawson / Peter Tassart Plymouth Phoenix 42.10

Junior Male Synchronized Trampoline
       
Pos Names Club Score
1 Michael Wood / Stephen Watts Edgbarrow 113.00
2 Andrew Freeman / Michael Freeman Top Flight 110.20
3 Dominic Swaffer / Tom Cunningham Jumpers 110.10
4 Jem Camble / Sam Bascombe Ringwood & Bournmouth 73.40

Female Open Double Mini Trampoline
       
Pos Names Club Score
1 Charlotte Luxford Jumpers 16.93
2 Lorraine Cave Brown Jumpers 16.57
3 Hayley Collins Jumpers 15.56
4 Amy Stirling-Brown Potton Saints 15.37
5 Laura Hollick Jumpers 15.30
6 Sarah Beckford Jumpers 15.13
7 Rebecca Hudson Jumpers 14.50
8 Katherine Driscoll Jumpers 13.33
9 Helen Kimber Red Kites 12.96
10 Donna Evely Plymouth Phoenix 11.97

Male Open Double Mini Trampoline
       
Pos Names Club Score
1 Andrew Grist Portsmouth 19.67
2 Dominic Swaffer Jumpers 18.67
3 Matthew Swaffer City of Salford 18.57
4 Philip Dodson Potton Saints 18.47
5 Matthew Baker Harlington Hawks 17.90
6 Chris Fordham Red Kites 17.83
7 Sam Bascombe Ringwood & Bournmouth 17.23
8 Gary Smith Jumpers 16.13
9 Luke Dyer Red Kites 15.87
10 Jem Camble Ringwood & Bournmouth 15.80
11 Duncan Robertson Potton Saints 8.23
12 Michael Freeman Top Flight 8.13
13 Andrew Freeman Top Flight 8.00
13 Thomas Cunningham Jumpers 8.00
15 Michael Dodson Potton Saints 7.97
16 Thomas Foreman Jumpers 7.83
17 Thomas Snee Jumpers 7.77
18 Geraint Evans Red Kites 7.30
19 Ryan Dawson Plymouth Phoenix 6.40
20 Peter Tassart Plymouth Phoenix 4.30