Grade 2 National Championships 2000 - Worthing

U11G

1st

Bryony Page

WWAS

8.00

8.20

8.20

8.10

8.10

24.40

7.60

7.80

8.00

7.70

7.60

4.70

27.80

52.20

8.20

8.10

8.20

7.80

7.80

4.70

28.80

81.00

U11G

1st

Alexandria Duchezeau

SDVR

8.20

8.30

8.40

8.30

8.10

24.80

7.90

8.30

8.30

8.40

8.00

3.40

28.00

52.80

8.20

8.30

8.30

8.40

7.80

3.40

28.20

81.00

U11G

3rd

Claire Stapenhill

OLGA

8.10

8.30

8.30

8.40

8.20

24.80

8.40

8.60

8.50

8.50

8.30

2.50

27.90

52.70

8.60

8.70

8.50

8.50

8.30

2.50

28.10

80.80

U11G

4th

Emmas Scanlon

PRIS

8.20

8.40

8.30

8.60

8.40

25.10

7.30

7.20

7.70

7.60

7.40

5.00

27.30

52.40

7.70

7.60

7.80

7.60

7.80

5.00

28.10

80.50

U11G

5th

Bethany McNeill

AIRW

8.10

8.00

7.90

8.00

8.10

24.10

8.20

8.30

7.90

8.10

7.90

3.90

28.10

52.20

8.00

8.00

8.00

7.90

8.10

3.90

27.90

80.10

U11G

6th

Rebecca Pedley

PHNX

8.10

8.10

8.00

7.90

8.40

24.20

7.80

8.00

7.70

8.00

7.90

4.00

27.70

51.90

7.90

8.00

7.90

8.00

8.00

4.00

27.90

79.80

U11G

7th

Rebecca Hudson

JUMP

8.50

8.30

7.70

8.00

8.00

24.30

8.10

8.20

8.20

8.10

7.90

3.90

28.30

52.60

7.90

8.10

7.50

7.70

7.50

3.90

27.00

79.60

U11G

8th

Ruth Dale

OLGA

7.90

7.90

8.00

8.10

7.90

23.80

8.30

8.40

8.40

8.30

8.30

2.50

27.50

51.30

8.50

8.60

8.30

8.50

8.30

2.50

27.80

79.10

U11G

9th

Lucia Holmes

PHNX

8.20

8.30

7.90

8.40

8.30

24.80

7.90

8.00

7.80

7.90

8.00

3.40

27.20

52.00

8.00

8.00

8.10

8.10

8.00

2.90

27.00

79.00

U11G

10th

Sian Meldrum

OLGA

8.30

8.40

8.50

8.20

8.20

24.90

8.00

8.00

8.00

8.40

7.90

2.50

26.50

51.40

8.10

8.20

8.00

8.10

8.20

2.50

26.90

78.30

U11G

11th

Stephanie Burt

OLGA

7.70

7.80

8.20

8.00

8.20

24.00

8.10

8.20

8.30

8.30

8.10

2.50

27.10

51.10

51.10

U11G

12th

Rebecca Haywood

BECF

8.20

8.40

8.40

8.50

8.30

25.10

7.00

7.00

7.20

7.30

7.00

4.70

25.90

51.00

51.00

U11G

12th

Victoria Duchezeau

SDVR

7.70

7.90

8.30

8.10

7.80

23.80

7.60

7.70

7.80

7.60

7.50

4.30

27.20

51.00

51.00

U11G

14th

Bernice Kidd

AIRW

8.00

8.10

8.10

8.20

8.00

24.20

7.50

7.80

7.70

7.60

7.30

3.90

26.70

50.90

50.90

U11G

15th

Megan Lillington

OLGA

8.10

8.00

7.60

7.90

7.70

23.60

7.60

7.80

7.60

7.90

7.80

3.90

27.10

50.70

50.70

U11G

16th

Bess Menheneott

EDHF

7.70

7.50

7.50

7.80

7.50

22.70

8.10

8.20

8.00

8.10

8.20

3.40

27.80

50.50

50.50

U11G

17th

Francis Bridge

OLGA

8.00

8.00

8.00

8.00

8.00

24.00

7.80

8.00

7.60

8.30

7.90

2.50

26.20

50.20

50.20

U11G

17th

Ashleigh York

GALX

8.00

7.90

8.10

7.60

7.60

23.50

7.80

7.80

8.10

8.00

7.90

3.00

26.70

50.20

50.20

U11G

19th

Robyn Morrison

UNOR

7.70

7.70

7.70

7.90

7.80

23.20

7.70

7.80

7.80

7.80

7.60

3.50

26.80

50.00

50.00

U11G

20th

Jazmine Ellingford

RMED

8.00

8.10

7.70

8.10

7.70

23.80

7.70

7.60

7.60

7.50

7.40

3.40

26.10

49.90

49.90

U11G

21st

Suzanne Raffles

ZENT

8.00

7.80

7.80

7.80

7.70

23.40

7.90

8.00

8.00

7.90

7.90

2.50

26.30

49.70

49.70

U11G

21st

Rebecca Finch

OLGA

7.50

7.80

7.50

7.40

7.70

22.70

8.20

8.30

8.00

8.30

8.00

2.50

27.00

49.70

49.70

U11G

23rd

Sara Hinton

SUSM

8.10

8.10

7.70

7.80

7.80

23.70

7.70

7.70

7.50

7.40

7.40

3.10

25.70

49.40

49.40

U11G

24th

Jordan Curtis

OLGA

7.70

7.80

7.90

7.70

7.60

23.20

8.00

8.00

7.80

7.80

7.80

2.50

26.10

49.30

49.30

U11G

25th

Rebecca Shepherd

ATV8

7.80

7.80

7.50

7.70

7.70

23.20

7.60

7.60

7.60

7.50

7.60

3.00

25.80

49.00

49.00

U11G

26th

Georgina Wilkin

ZENT

7.50

7.60

7.50

7.50

7.50

22.50

7.70

8.00

7.70

7.50

7.50

3.40

26.30

48.80

48.80

U11G

27th

Jessica Francis

RMED

7.70

7.60

7.40

7.70

7.70

23.00

7.40

7.50

7.30

7.40

7.50

3.40

25.70

48.70

48.70

U11G

28th

Claire Lloyd

REDD

7.80

7.70

7.50

7.40

7.50

22.70

7.20

7.20

7.20

7.20

7.20

3.90

25.50

48.20

48.20

U11G

29th

Jo Malcolm

OLGA

7.50

7.60

7.40

7.50

7.50

22.50

7.20

7.10

7.20

7.40

7.40

3.40

25.20

47.70

47.70

U11B

1st

Thomas Foreman

JUMP

8.20

8.30

8.20

8.20

8.20

24.60

8.30

8.40

8.20

8.20

8.10

3.80

28.50

53.10

8.30

8.40

8.50

8.40

8.40

3.80

29.00

82.10

U11B

2nd

Shane Wright

WALLS

8.30

8.40

8.30

8.60

8.10

25.00

7.90

7.70

7.80

7.80

7.50

4.50

27.80

52.80

8.30

8.50

8.20

8.00

8.00

4.50

29.00

81.80

U11B

3rd

Alex Watson

OLGA

8.20

8.30

8.10

8.30

7.90

24.60

8.10

8.20

7.90

8.30

8.10

2.50

26.90

51.50

8.30

8.40

8.20

8.20

8.10

2.50

27.20

78.70

U11B

4th

Thomas Cox

ALTN

8.10

8.00

7.70

8.10

7.90

24.00

7.50

7.50

7.50

7.50

7.50

3.90

26.40

50.40

7.70

7.60

7.40

7.60

7.70

3.40

26.30

76.70

U11B

5th

Charles Warburton

SMTC

8.00

7.80

7.70

8.10

7.80

23.60

7.50

7.30

7.60

7.20

7.30

4.10

26.20

49.80

7.50

7.40

7.60

7.40

7.50

4.20

26.60

76.40

U11B

5th

Liam Abraham

EDGB

8.00

8.20

8.00

8.20

8.10

24.30

7.90

7.90

7.60

8.00

7.80

2.50

26.10

50.40

7.80

7.80

7.80

8.10

7.90

2.50

26.00

76.40

U13G

1st

Kerry Elsdon

TTPR

8.40

8.70

8.70

8.40

8.60

25.70

8.60

8.20

8.50

8.60

8.70

4.30

30.00

55.70

8.40

8.30

8.20

8.50

8.50

4.30

29.50

85.20

U13G

2nd

Samantha Underdown

JUMP

8.30

8.50

8.60

8.40

8.30

25.20

8.10

8.20

8.20

8.40

8.40

5.00

29.80

55.00

8.00

8.20

7.90

8.10

8.00

5.00

29.10

84.10

U13G

3rd

Jacqueline Cook

SCOT

8.50

8.50

8.50

8.40

8.40

25.40

8.30

7.80

7.70

8.10

8.20

4.70

28.80

54.20

8.60

8.50

8.30

8.00

8.30

4.70

29.80

84.00

U13G

4th

Kelly Clarke

OLGA

8.70

8.60

8.60

8.60

8.50

25.80

8.20

8.20

8.00

8.20

8.10

4.80

29.30

55.10

7.70

7.60

7.80

8.10

8.00

4.80

28.30

83.40

U13G

5th

Sarah Stickland

OLGA

8.10

8.20

8.30

8.40

8.40

24.90

8.20

8.00

8.30

8.30

8.40

4.80

29.60

54.50

7.30

8.30

7.80

7.90

8.30

4.80

28.80

83.30

U13G

6th

Kirsty Rogers

SDVR

8.60

8.10

8.60

8.20

8.40

25.20

7.90

7.80

7.90

7.90

8.00

4.30

28.00

53.20

8.20

8.20

8.10

8.10

8.20

4.30

28.80

82.00

U13G

7th

Sophie Burt

OLGA

8.40

8.20

8.30

8.50

8.40

25.10

8.00

7.80

7.90

8.00

7.90

4.30

28.10

53.20

8.10

8.10

8.10

8.10

8.10

4.30

28.60

81.80

U13G

8th

Emily Senior

STOU

8.40

8.40

8.40

8.20

8.30

25.10

7.60

7.70

7.80

7.70

7.70

4.70

27.80

52.90

8.10

7.80

8.00

7.80

8.00

4.70

28.50

81.40

U13G

9th

Louise Hall

SKYB

8.20

7.80

8.10

8.00

8.00

24.10

8.00

7.80

7.80

8.00

7.90

4.30

28.00

52.10

8.10

7.80

7.80

7.80

8.00

4.30

27.90

80.00

U13G

10th

Lauren Draper

STOU

8.30

7.90

7.90

7.80

8.00

23.80

7.90

8.20

8.10

8.10

8.00

4.30

28.50

52.30

7.50

7.60

7.50

7.50

7.50

4.50

27.00

79.30

U13G

11th

Jerlissa John

QMED

8.20

8.10

7.90

7.90

8.00

24.00

8.00

7.70

7.70

8.20

8.00

4.30

28.00

52.00

52.00

U13G

12th

Amy Pygall

SCOT

8.10

7.90

8.30

8.30

8.10

24.50

7.70

7.60

7.80

7.90

7.50

4.30

27.40

51.90

51.90

U13G

13th

Ashlee Pygall

SCOT

7.90

7.80

8.00

8.10

8.20

24.00

8.20

7.40

7.60

7.90

7.80

4.50

27.80

51.80

51.80

U13G

14th

Tessa Wills

UNOR

8.30

8.10

8.00

8.30

8.20

24.60

7.50

7.60

7.70

8.10

7.80

3.90

27.00

51.60

51.60

U13G

15th

Rosanne Yaselli

WWAS

8.00

7.90

7.80

8.00

8.10

23.90

7.70

7.60

7.30

7.60

7.60

4.70

27.50

51.40

51.40

U13G

16th

Sophie McGlynn

HARL

7.80

7.60

7.80

7.80

7.90

23.40

7.90

7.80

8.20

7.80

8.00

4.00

27.70

51.10

51.10

U13G

17th

Zoe Caldicott

DVER

7.80

7.70

7.70

7.70

7.80

23.20

7.60

8.30

7.80

7.80

7.30

4.30

27.50

50.70

50.70

U13G

18th

Felicity Ayre

RIVR

8.00

8.10

8.10

8.00

8.30

24.20

6.90

7.30

7.20

7.20

7.00

3.90

25.30

49.50

49.50

U13G

19th

Sarah-Jane Beswick

STOU

8.30

8.10

8.00

7.80

7.80

23.90

7.00

7.10

7.00

7.00

7.30

4.10

25.20

49.10

49.10

U13G

20th

Hannah Kendrick

WWAS

7.70

7.70

8.00

7.60

7.70

23.10

7.00

7.20

7.30

6.60

7.00

4.70

25.90

49.00

49.00

U13G

21st

Amy Sellick

HFYS

7.60

7.60

7.50

7.90

7.70

22.90

7.90

7.80

7.80

7.80

7.90

2.50

26.00

48.90

48.90

U13G

22nd

Lianne Powell

TTPR

2.50

2.30

2.30

2.40

2.30

3

7.00

8.00

8.00

8.10

8.30

8.20

4.00

28.30

35.30

35.30

U13G

23rd

Pippa Pugh

PRIS

7.70

8.00

7.90

8.00

7.70

23.60

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.50

0.50

24.10

24.10

U13B

1st

Christopher Hall

ZENT

8.20

7.80

8.20

8.00

8.20

24.40

8.10

7.80

8.00

7.70

7.60

5.10

28.60

53.00

8.20

8.00

8.20

8.00

8.10

5.00

29.30

82.30

U13B

2nd

Martyn Howard

OBIT

8.60

8.20

8.30

8.40

8.40

25.10

7.50

7.80

7.90

7.90

7.70

3.80

27.20

52.30

8.10

8.20

8.10

8.20

8.00

3.80

28.20

80.50

U13B

3rd

Jake Silver

MAES

8.20

8.00

8.10

8.20

8.20

24.50

7.50

7.60

7.80

7.70

7.70

4.30

27.30

51.80

8.30

8.20

8.20

8.40

8.20

2.90

27.60

79.40

U15G

1st

Jessica Batham

UROP

8.30

8.10

8.20

8.10

8.10

24.40

8.60

9.20

8.70

8.60

8.20

4.00

29.90

54.30

8.40

9.00

8.50

8.80

8.60

4.00

29.90

84.20

U15G

2nd

Sarah Trick

SDVR

8.00

8.50

8.50

8.40

7.90

24.90

8.10

8.50

8.40

8.60

8.30

4.90

30.10

55.00

8.00

8.20

8.10

8.00

7.60

4.90

29.00

84.00

U15G

3rd

Emma Hedditch

SDVR

7.90

8.10

8.30

8.10

7.80

24.10

7.80

8.00

7.90

8.00

7.60

5.30

29.00

53.10

7.80

7.80

7.90

8.00

7.70

5.30

28.80

81.90

U15G

4th

Rebecca Harris

PHNX

8.20

8.40

8.50

8.00

8.20

24.80

8.00

8.30

8.10

7.90

8.10

4.00

28.20

53.00

8.00

8.30

8.30

8.70

8.00

4.00

28.60

81.60

U15G

5th

Kirsty Grimes

ACT8

7.90

7.90

8.10

7.80

8.00

23.80

7.60

7.60

7.80

8.10

7.80

5.50

28.70

52.50

7.70

7.60

8.00

7.90

7.60

5.50

28.70

81.20

U15G

6th

Sarah Wilson

UNOR

8.00

8.10

8.20

7.90

8.00

24.10

7.80

7.80

8.10

8.30

7.90

4.40

28.20

52.30

8.10

8.20

8.00

8.20

8.10

4.40

28.80

81.10

U15G

7th

Vicky Hadland

OLGA

8.30

8.20

8.20

8.00

8.10

24.50

7.80

8.00

7.90

7.80

7.80

4.70

28.20

52.70

7.70

8.10

7.90

7.80

7.70

4.70

28.10

80.80

U15G

8th

Clair Freestone

SDVR

8.70

8.70

8.70

8.60

8.30

26.00

7.80

7.70

8.10

7.90

7.60

5.30

28.70

54.70

6.80

6.90

7.10

6.90

6.80

5.10

25.70

80.40

U15G

9th

Louise Millar

PHNX

7.70

7.90

7.90

7.70

8.00

23.50

8.10

7.90

8.30

7.80

8.00

4.00

28.00

51.50

7.90

8.00

8.10

7.80

7.70

4.00

27.70

79.20

U15G

10th

Joanne Moriarty

UNOR

8.10

8.30

8.10

8.30

8.00

24.50

7.60

7.90

7.80

8.00

7.80

4.30

27.80

52.30

7.30

7.40

7.40

7.90

7.50

3.40

25.70

78.00

U15G

11th

Charlie Leah

UNOR

8.20

8.10

7.80

8.10

7.90

24.10

7.70

7.60

7.40

7.70

7.90

4.30

27.30

51.40

51.40

U15G

12th

Carly Johnson

HHAW

7.90

7.90

8.40

8.20

7.80

24.00

7.60

7.30

7.50

7.70

7.50

4.70

27.30

51.30

51.30

U15G

13th

Steph Stanley

SHAM

7.90

7.70

7.90

7.70

7.60

23.30

7.40

7.40

7.10

7.70

7.40

5.60

27.80

51.10

51.10

U15G

14th

Lizzy Baldock

OLGA

7.70

8.10

7.70

7.90

7.80

23.40

7.40

7.90

7.20

7.70

7.60

4.90

27.60

51.00

51.00

U15G

15th

Rebekah Campbell

RSCR

7.60

7.70

7.50

8.10

7.70

23.00

7.50

7.60

7.60

7.80

7.60

4.90

27.70

50.70

50.70

U15G

16th

Keighley Gardner

AARW

7.70

7.80

7.80

7.80

7.80

23.40

7.30

7.50

7.30

7.40

7.40

5.10

27.20

50.60

50.60

U15G

17th

Cassie Bretell

PORT

8.20

7.70

7.50

7.50

7.50

22.70

8.10

7.80

8.10

7.90

7.60

3.80

27.60

50.30

50.30

U15G

18th

Catherine Willoughby

TOPF

7.60

7.60

7.50

7.60

7.90

22.80

7.50

7.20

7.40

7.40

7.80

4.90

27.20

50.00

50.00

U15G

19th

Liane Judge

RMED

7.60

7.70

7.50

7.50

7.80

22.80

7.60

7.70

7.60

7.50

7.30

4.30

27.00

49.80

49.80

U15G

20th

Laura Passmore

EDGB

6.90

7.00

7.10

6.80

6.90

20.80

8.00

8.10

8.20

8.00

7.70

4.70

28.80

49.60

49.60

U15G

21st

Carly Bedford

CLO9

7.70

7.30

7.70

7.60

7.90

23.00

7.30

7.10

7.30

7.20

7.40

4.70

26.50

49.50

49.50

U15G

21st

Melissa Wolfe

JUPI

7.90

8.00

7.50

7.70

7.60

23.20

7.30

7.30

7.50

7.40

7.30

4.30

26.30

49.50

49.50

U15G

23rd

Sarah McGlynn

HARL

7.10

7.10

7.30

7.30

7.40

21.70

7.60

7.40

7.20

7.40

7.50

3.50

25.80

47.50

47.50

U15G

24th

Rebecca Wagstaff

WWAS

6.30

6.20

6.30

6.40

6.20

18.80

7.70

7.60

7.40

7.50

7.60

4.30

27.00

45.80

45.80

U15G

25th

Joanne Davies

MAES

3.30

3.30

3.10

3.00

2.90

9.40

7.70

7.50

7.80

7.40

7.40

4.70

27.30

36.70

36.70

U15G

26th

Claire Moriaty

QMED

7.70

8.20

8.20

7.80

8.00

24.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

24.00

24.00

U15B

1st

Ross Pennell

UNOR

8.50

8.30

8.10

8.30

8.30

24.90

7.80

7.90

7.90

8.00

8.20

4.30

28.10

53.00

8.30

8.30

8.10

8.10

8.00

4.30

28.80

81.80

U15B

2nd

Adam Weller

SMTC

7.80

7.80

7.90

7.90

7.90

23.60

7.80

8.00

7.80

7.60

7.70

4.80

28.10

51.70

7.80

8.10

8.00

8.00

8.00

4.80

28.80

80.50

U15B

3rd

Kasper Briggs

OLGA

7.70

7.90

7.70

7.70

7.50

23.10

7.80

8.00

7.80

7.70

8.00

3.90

27.50

50.60

7.80

8.10

8.20

7.90

7.90

3.90

27.80

78.40

U15B

4th

David Goodwin

SKYB

7.50

7.70

7.60

7.60

7.50

22.70

7.40

7.60

7.50

7.50

7.50

4.70

27.20

49.90

7.70

7.90

7.40

7.50

7.50

4.70

27.40

77.30

U15B

5th

Oliver Pike

RMED

8.00

7.80

7.80

8.00

8.00

23.80

3.60

3.60

3.70

3.60

3.70

2.10

5

13.00

36.80

8.00

7.80

8.10

8.10

8.00

4.70

28.80

65.60

U18G

1st

Maeve Turner

SIXM

7.90

7.90

8.20

8.20

8.10

24.20

8.30

8.20

8.40

8.40

8.20

5.90

30.80

55.00

8.50

8.30

8.30

8.40

8.30

5.40

30.40

85.40

U18G

2nd

Coreen John

QMED

7.90

7.90

7.90

8.10

8.20

23.90

8.20

8.30

8.10

8.20

8.20

5.80

30.40

54.30

8.30

8.10

8.10

8.10

8.20

5.80

30.20

84.50

U18G

3rd

Gemma Newell

ZENT

7.90

8.20

7.90

8.10

8.20

24.20

8.10

8.10

7.80

8.10

8.10

5.70

30.00

54.20

8.20

8.10

8.20

8.10

8.20

5.70

30.20

84.40

U18G

4th

Helen Kelcey

ACT8

7.80

8.10

7.80

8.30

8.30

24.20

8.10

8.60

8.30

8.20

8.10

5.30

29.90

54.10

8.20

8.20

8.30

8.40

8.40

5.30

30.20

84.30

U18G

5th

Bec Lewis

SKYB

7.90

7.80

8.20

8.40

7.90

24.00

8.00

8.00

8.00

7.90

8.00

5.30

29.30

53.30

8.20

8.00

8.00

8.10

8.30

5.30

29.60

82.90

U18G

6th

Nicky Baker

UNOR

8.10

8.00

8.00

8.10

7.90

24.10

8.00

8.10

7.80

7.90

8.00

5.30

29.20

53.30

8.00

8.10

8.10

8.20

8.00

5.30

29.50

82.80

U18G

7th

Claire Norman

PORT

8.30

7.80

8.30

8.10

7.90

24.30

8.10

8.20

8.20

8.00

8.10

4.90

29.30

53.60

8.30

7.90

8.10

8.00

8.10

4.90

29.10

82.70

U18G

8th

Amie Watts

FROM

8.00

8.10

8.10

8.30

8.10

24.30

7.90

7.90

7.90

8.00

7.90

5.50

29.20

53.50

7.80

7.80

7.80

7.60

7.80

5.70

29.10

82.60

U18G

9th

Kerry Bridgeman

PORT

8.00

7.60

7.80

8.00

7.80

23.60

8.00

8.10

7.80

7.90

7.90

5.10

28.90

52.50

8.30

8.00

8.00

7.90

7.90

5.10

29.00

81.50

U18G

10th

Annie Price

QMED

8.30

7.80

7.70

7.80

7.90

23.50

8.20

8.10

7.90

8.20

8.00

5.10

29.40

52.90

7.80

7.80

7.70

7.80

7.90

4.60

28.00

80.90

U18G

11th

Nicola Donnelly

SHAM

8.40

8.20

8.20

8.20

8.30

24.70

7.60

7.60

7.40

7.60

7.70

4.60

27.40

52.10

52.10

U18G

11th

Natalie Higgins

AT7C

7.90

7.70

7.80

7.90

7.90

23.60

8.00

8.00

7.80

7.90

7.90

4.70

28.50

52.10

52.10

U18G

13th

Samatha Richards

STCR

7.70

7.90

7.60

7.60

7.50

22.90

7.90

7.70

7.50

7.50

7.60

6.00

28.80

51.70

51.70

U18G

14th

Caron Lock

SIXM

7.50

7.30

7.50

7.80

7.60

22.60

8.40

8.30

8.40

8.30

8.40

3.90

29.00

51.60

51.60

U18G

14th

Jessica Hinton

WEWI

7.90

7.90

7.70

7.90

7.90

23.70

7.70

7.80

7.60

7.80

7.80

4.60

27.90

51.60

51.60

U18G

16th

Sarah Parish

SHAM

7.80

7.60

7.40

7.70

7.70

23.00

8.00

7.80

7.80

7.90

7.90

4.70

28.30

51.30

51.30

U18G

16th

Kerrie Houghton

PSTS

7.30

7.30

7.20

7.30

7.40

21.90

7.70

8.00

7.90

7.90

7.90

5.70

29.40

51.30

51.30

U18G

18th

Carolyne Law

RSCR

7.70

7.80

7.80

7.80

8.00

23.40

7.20

7.40

7.40

7.20

7.40

5.40

27.40

50.80

50.80

U18G

19th

Sian Darnborough

AARW

7.40

7.10

7.00

7.00

6.90

21.10

7.80

7.90

8.00

7.90

7.80

4.70

28.30

49.40

49.40

U18G

20th

Jenny Turner

AARW

7.80

7.70

7.70

7.70

7.80

23.20

7.10

7.20

7.20

7.00

6.90

3.90

9

25.20

48.40

48.40

U18G

21st

Emma Brown

READ

8.20

8.00

8.20

8.50

8.30

24.70

1.50

1.50

1.50

1.50

1.50

2.20

3

6.70

31.40

31.40

U18G

22nd

Toni Dixon

WALLS

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

7.70

7.90

7.70

7.90

7.60

5.00

28.30

28.30

28.30

U18B

1st

Philip Stainton

EDGB

8.20

8.40

8.50

8.10

8.20

24.80

8.00

7.90

8.10

8.10

8.30

6.00

30.20

55.00

7.80

7.70

7.60

7.50

7.60

6.00

28.90

83.90

U18B

2nd

Philip Scarborough

AT7C

8.30

8.40

8.10

8.10

8.50

24.80

7.00

7.40

7.50

7.50

7.10

6.00

28.00

52.80

7.90

7.80

7.50

7.90

7.60

6.00

29.30

82.10

U18B

3rd

Peter Mills

AARW

8.00

7.90

7.90

7.80

7.90

23.70

7.70

7.50

7.90

7.60

7.70

5.90

28.90

52.60

7.70

7.50

7.80

7.60

7.70

5.90

28.90

81.50

U18B

4th

Daniel James

READ

7.60

7.50

7.70

7.40

7.50

22.60

7.60

7.40

7.70

7.60

7.40

6.00

28.60

51.20

7.60

7.60

7.60

7.60

7.60

6.00

28.80

80.00

U18B

4th

Andrew Wood

HHAW

8.00

7.90

8.40

7.90

8.00

23.90

7.90

8.00

8.00

7.90

8.10

4.70

28.60

52.50

7.60

7.60

7.60

7.80

7.60

4.70

27.50

80.00

U18B

6th

Scott Bechelli

STRA

7.70

7.50

7.40

7.40

7.60

22.50

7.10

7.20

7.10

7.20

7.40

6.00

27.50

50.00

7.30

7.30

7.20

7.40

7.40

6.00

28.00

78.00

U18B

7th

Chris Copper

BECF

8.10

7.50

7.40

7.50

7.60

22.60

6.90

6.90

7.30

7.10

7.20

5.60

26.80

49.40

7.00

7.00

7.30

7.20

7.00

5.60

26.80

76.20

U18B

8th

Ashley Brett

WFLY

5.30

4.70

5.00

5.00

5.00

15.00

7.80

7.80

7.70

7.70

7.80

5.10

28.40

43.40

8.00

7.90

7.80

7.70

7.60

5.10

28.50

71.90

O18G

1st

Sam McIntyre

PORT

8.60

8.60

8.90

8.70

8.80

26.10

8.50

8.50

8.50

8.50

8.50

6.00

31.50

57.60

8.60

8.60

8.60

8.60

8.50

6.00

31.80

89.40

O18G

2nd

Claire Hayden

OLGA

8.60

8.50

8.70

8.50

8.80

25.80

8.40

8.30

8.20

8.10

8.40

5.90

30.80

56.60

8.50

8.40

8.50

8.50

8.60

5.90

31.40

88.00

O18G

2nd

Katherine Jackson

QMED

8.70

8.80

9.00

8.60

8.60

26.10

8.50

8.40

8.50

8.50

8.50

5.30

30.80

56.90

8.60

8.60

8.60

8.50

8.60

5.30

31.10

88.00

O18G

4th

Yvette Devlin

CABE

8.70

8.80

8.50

8.50

8.50

25.70

8.40

8.40

8.30

8.60

8.40

5.60

30.80

56.50

8.40

8.50

8.40

8.20

8.40

5.60

30.80

87.30

O18G

5th

Debbie Langford

RI&B

8.30

8.50

8.70

8.30

8.40

25.20

8.20

7.90

8.00

8.00

8.20

5.90

30.10

55.30

8.30

8.50

8.10

8.20

8.30

5.90

30.70

86.00

O18G

6th

Gabi Wise

ACT8

8.50

8.50

8.40

8.50

8.40

25.40

8.20

8.10

7.90

8.20

7.90

5.70

29.90

55.30

8.30

8.30

8.20

8.40

8.20

5.70

30.50

85.80

O18G

7th

Louisa Phillipson

EDGB

8.70

8.50

8.60

8.40

8.50

25.60

8.10

8.00

8.20

8.30

8.20

5.10

29.60

55.20

8.20

8.10

8.40

8.30

8.50

5.60

30.50

85.70

O18G

8th

Rosemary Wersby

WFLY

8.00

7.90

8.50

8.10

8.20

24.30

8.10

8.10

8.20

8.10

8.30

5.90

30.30

54.60

8.20

8.30

8.30

8.20

8.30

5.90

30.70

85.30

O18G

9th

Naomi Butler

UNOR

8.30

8.30

8.30

8.50

8.40

25.00

8.10

7.90

8.20

8.30

8.20

4.40

28.90

53.90

8.20

8.20

7.80

8.10

8.20

4.40

28.90

82.80

O18G

10th

Kia Wnuk

PORT

8.50

8.30

8.30

8.30

8.30

24.90

8.50

8.30

8.10

8.10

8.10

5.90

30.40

55.30

6.70

6.70

6.70

6.70

6.80

5.40

9

25.50

80.80

O18G

11th

Nicola Anderson

STRA

7.80

7.90

7.90

8.00

8.00

23.80

7.80

8.20

8.10

8.20

8.10

5.10

29.50

53.30

53.30

O18G

12th

Jo Frost

SKYB

8.10

8.10

8.00

8.20

8.20

24.40

7.80

7.90

7.50

7.90

7.80

4.90

28.40

52.80

52.80

O18G

13th

Kirsty Hillman

SUSM

8.10

8.00

8.10

8.00

8.00

24.10

7.90

8.00

7.80

7.80

7.80

5.10

28.60

52.70

52.70

O18G

14th

Laura Baldwin

REDD

7.90

7.90

7.90

8.10

7.90

23.70

7.90

8.00

8.00

7.90

7.90

4.90

28.70

52.40

52.40

O18G

15th

Sharron Codling

APOL

8.00

7.90

8.00

8.10

7.90

23.90

8.00

7.80

7.90

7.60

7.70

4.90

28.30

52.20

52.20

O18G

15th

Heather Hainey

EDGB

7.70

7.80

7.70

8.00

7.60

23.20

7.60

8.00

8.10

8.20

8.00

4.90

29.00

52.20

52.20

O18G

17th

Eleanor Beeson

EDGB

7.90

7.90

7.90

7.90

7.90

23.70

8.00

7.70

7.90

7.80

7.60

4.90

28.30

52.00

52.00

O18G

18th

Sarah Corrall

LPRE

7.80

7.80

7.70

7.60

7.80

23.30

8.10

7.90

7.90

7.90

7.90

4.90

28.60

51.90

51.90

O18G

19th

Kate Phillips

HHOP

8.30

7.90

8.00

7.80

8.10

24.00

7.30

7.50

7.50

7.50

7.60

5.30

27.80

51.80

51.80

O18G

20th

Karen Freeman

APOL

7.80

8.00

8.20

8.20

7.80

24.00

7.50

7.50

7.40

7.40

7.60

5.00

27.40

51.40

51.40

O18G

21st

Samatha Longden

MANS

8.40

8.00

8.20

8.00

8.10

24.30

6.80

6.90

7.00

6.90

6.80

5.20

25.80

50.10

50.10

O18G

21st

Beverley Lee

RECO

7.40

7.30

7.50

7.10

7.30

9

22.00

7.90

7.80

8.00

7.90

8.10

4.30

28.10

50.10

50.10

O18G

23rd

Anne Skyrme

RKTS

7.50

7.60

7.60

7.20

7.50

22.60

7.70

7.50

7.70

7.60

7.60

4.30

27.20

49.80

49.80

O18G

24th

Claire Gordon

MAST

5.10

5.30

5.30

5.40

5.00

8

15.70

7.40

7.30

7.20

7.00

7.30

4.60

26.40

42.10

42.10

O18B

1st

Kieran Brack

AHAR

8.10

8.10

8.20

7.70

8.00

24.20

7.80

8.20

8.20

8.00

8.20

6.00

30.40

54.60

7.80

8.00

7.80

8.00

8.20

6.00

29.80

84.40

O18B

2nd

Andy Jennings

ACT8

8.40

8.30

8.00

8.00

8.40

24.70

7.90

8.00

8.00

8.00

8.30

6.00

30.00

54.70

7.60

7.80

7.80

7.50

8.00

5.90

29.10

83.80

O18B

3rd

Chris Hamlett

AHAR

8.00

7.80

8.10

8.10

8.20

24.20

7.60

7.90

8.20

7.60

8.10

6.00

29.60

53.80

8.00

7.80

7.90

7.50

7.70

6.00

29.40

83.20

O18B

4th

Richard McGirr

AHAR

8.20

8.40

8.10

7.90

8.60

24.70

8.00

8.10

8.00

7.90

8.40

5.90

30.00

54.70

6.90

7.20

7.30

7.00

7.30

5.10

26.60

81.30

O18B

5th

John Varga

SUSM

7.90

7.90

7.70

7.70

7.50

23.30

7.60

7.90

7.60

7.60

7.70

5.60

28.50

51.80

7.70

8.00

7.60

7.90

7.70

5.60

28.90

80.70

O18B

6th

Adam Palmer

MANS

7.70

7.70

7.40

7.90

8.00

23.30

7.80

7.70

7.60

7.80

7.80

5.10

28.40

51.70

8.00

7.50

7.70

7.70

7.50

5.10

28.00

79.70

O18B

7th

Mark Baker

SKYB

7.70

7.50

8.00

7.80

7.60

23.10

7.60

7.50

7.70

7.60

7.40

4.80

27.50

50.60

7.60

7.60

7.40

7.50

7.40

5.30

27.80

78.40

O18B

8th

Ian Reddington

ZENT

8.20

8.10

8.00

7.80

8.30

24.30

7.20

7.20

6.90

7.10

7.30

3.50

25.00

49.30

7.80

8.20

7.60

7.70

7.80

3.50

26.80

76.10

O18B

9th

Kieran Grundy

AARW

1.00

1.00

0.90

0.90

0.90

2.80

7.70

7.40

7.80

7.80

7.70

4.40

27.60

30.40

8.30

8.20

8.40

8.00

8.10

4.40

29.00

59.40

O18B

10th

Mark Everett

SMTC

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

7.90

7.90

7.90

8.00

7.70

4.70

28.40

28.40

8.10

8.00

8.10

8.40

8.40

4.70

29.30

57.70