BG South East Closed 29th October 2000


Ladies Open

1 Stephanie Coyte Dover 8.4 8.5 8.8 8.6 8.8 25.90 8.3 8.4 8.6 8.4 8.3 8.0 33.10 7.8 8.0 7.8 7.9 7.7 8.0 31.50 90.50

2 Natalie O'Connor Jumpers 8.5 8.4 8.5 8.3 8.8 25.40 7.7 7.9 7.8 8.1 8.2 7.2 31.00 8.1 7.8 7.7 8.3 8.2 8.4 32.50 88.90

3 Charlotte Luxford Jumpers 7.0 7.0 7.0 6.8 7.2 21.00 8.1 7.8 7.7 8.1 7.8 5.9 29.60 8.1 7.9 7.9 8.2 7.8 5.9 29.80 80.40

4 Katherine Driscoll Jumpers 9.1 8.9 8.6 8.6 8.8 26.30 7.5 7.6 8.0 7.7 7.7 9.6 32.60 2.2 2.3 2.3 2.1 2.4 4.2 11.00 69.90

5 Ellen Banfield Skybound 1.5 1.6 1.5 1.5 1.7 4.60 7.9 7.8 8.1 7.9 8.0 7.6 31.40 7.6 7.7 7.7 7.6 7.5 7.4 30.30 66.30


Mens Open

1 Gary Smith Jumpers 8.5 8.6 9.3 8.7 8.9 26.20 7.9 8.1 8.2 7.9 8.3 11.5 35.70 8.3 8.3 8.5 8.5 8.3 12.1 37.20 99.10

2 Dominic Swaffer Jumpers 1.6 1.7 1.6 1.7 1.5 4.90 7.0 7.3 7.6 7.3 7.1 4.9 26.60 7.4 7.4 7.2 7.3 7.2 7.5 29.40 60.90

=3 Gordon Houliston Skybound Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 0.00

=3 Tony Fricker Skybound Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 0.00


Over 18 Ladies Grade 1

1 Natalie O'Connor Jumpers 8.6 8.4 8.7 8.3 8.9 25.70 7.8 8.0 8.1 8.2 8.3 9.4 33.70 7.9 7.9 8.0 8.1 8.3 9.4 33.40 92.80

2 Stephanie Coyte Dover 8.4 8.4 8.6 8.2 8.6 25.40 8.1 8.0 8.2 8.3 7.9 7.5 31.80 8.3 8.2 8.5 8.6 8.2 8.0 33.00 90.20

3 Claire Waghorne Jumpers 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.0 0.30 Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 0.30

4 Julie Clark Jumpers Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 0.00


Over 18 Ladies Grade 2

1 Sharon Braganza Stratos 6.9 7.0 6.7 6.9 6.8 20.60 7.5 7.5 7.4 7.4 7.4 5.1 27.40 8.0 8.0 7.9 7.7 7.9 5.1 28.90 76.90

2 Claire Marlow Dover 6.1 6.1 6.3 5.8 6.2 18.40 7.7 7.9 7.5 7.7 7.8 4.6 27.80 7.2 7.0 6.9 7.2 7.1 4.6 25.90 72.10


Over 18 Ladies Grade 3

1 Natasha Cheeseman Larkfield 3.2 3.2 3.1 3.2 3.0 9.50 7.5 7.5 7.3 7.4 7.3 5.6 27.80 7.6 7.6 7.3 7.4 7.3 5.1 27.40 64.70


Over 18 Ladies Grade 4

1 Tina Bradley Outbounce 7.7 7.8 7.8 8.1 7.5 23.30 8.0 8.0 7.8 7.6 7.2 3.4 26.80 0.00 50.10

2 Donna Trainer Beckenham Fliers Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 0.00


Over 18 Ladies Grade 6

1 Claire Munford Outbounce 8.4 8.5 8.4 8.2 8.0 25.00 8.0 7.5 8.1 7.7 7.7 1.4 24.80 0.00 49.80


Over 18 Men Grade 1

1 Gary Smith Jumpers 9.0 8.8 9.6 8.8 8.8 26.60 7.9 8.1 8.3 8.2 8.4 11.3 35.90 8.0 8.4 8.6 8.5 9.0 12.1 37.60 100.10

=2 Gordon Houliston Skybound Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 0.00

=2 Mark Baker Skybound Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 0.00

=2 Tony Fricker Skybound Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 0.00


Over 18 Men Grade 2

1 John Varga Sussex Martlets 7.8 8.3 7.9 8.1 8.1 24.10 8.2 8.4 8.4 8.2 7.7 5.6 30.40 7.9 8.3 8.3 7.9 7.7 5.6 29.70 84.20


Over 18 Men Grade 3

1 Clive Peagam Jumpers 7.7 7.2 7.4 7.3 7.3 22.00 6.9 6.5 6.8 6.5 6.6 3.2 23.10 7.5 7.6 7.4 7.6 7.3 3.8 26.30 71.40


Under 11 Boy Grade 2

1 Thomas Foreman Jumpers 8.0 8.2 8.4 7.8 8.1 24.30 7.3 7.2 7.6 7.5 7.4 4.8 27.00 7.2 7.6 7.6 7.6 7.7 4.8 27.60 78.90

2 Charles Warburton Sussex Martlets 7.8 7.9 7.9 7.6 7.8 23.50 6.8 6.8 6.9 6.9 6.7 4.2 24.70 6.5 7.0 6.7 6.4 6.4 2.4 22.00 70.20


Under 11 Boy Grade 5

1 Charles Milner-Smith Sussex Martlets 7.9 8.2 8.3 7.7 7.9 24.00 7.9 7.5 7.9 7.4 7.3 1.4 24.20 0.00 48.20

2 Kieran Miles Skybound 7.7 7.8 7.4 7.4 6.8 22.50 7.8 7.6 7.5 7.6 7.5 1.2 23.90 0.00 46.40

3 Christopher Pounce Jumpers 7.5 7.2 7.1 7.5 7.3 22.00 7.9 7.3 7.3 7.7 7.4 1.1 23.50 0.00 45.50

4 Jamie Theophanous Jumpers Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 0.00


Under 11 Boys Grade 4

1 Matthew Ford Lynx 6.8 7.0 7.0 7.0 7.1 21.00 7.2 7.3 6.9 7.2 7.5 1.8 23.50 0.00 44.50

2 Joshua Clarke Beckenham Fliers 5.5 5.9 5.7 5.7 5.6 17.00 7.3 7.8 7.8 7.4 7.6 2.4 25.20 0.00 42.20

3 Ben Andrews Lynx 3.6 3.8 3.5 3.8 3.5 10.90 7.5 7.4 7.3 7.1 7.7 1.8 24.00 0.00 34.90

4 Samuel Garofalo Jumpers Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 0.00


Under 11 Girl Grade 2

1 Sara Hinton Sussex Martlets 7.6 8.0 8.0 7.5 7.3 23.10 7.9 7.7 7.6 7.6 7.4 3.1 26.00 7.7 7.7 7.6 7.6 7.7 3.1 26.10 75.20

2 Bernice Kidd Air-Walkers 7.5 7.8 7.7 7.6 7.6 22.90 7.3 7.5 7.5 7.4 7.5 3.4 25.80 7.5 7.6 7.4 7.8 7.9 3.4 26.30 75.00

3 Rebecca Haywood Beckenham Fliers 8.1 8.3 8.3 8.0 8.0 24.40 7.6 7.6 7.6 7.4 7.5 4.3 27.00 5.3 5.1 5.4 5.0 5.1 3.2 18.70 70.10

4 Robyn Taylor Jumpers Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 0.00


Under 11 Girl Grade 3

1 Bethany McNeil Air-Walkers 8.0 8.7 7.6 8.0 7.9 23.90 8.0 8.2 8.0 8.2 7.9 3.9 28.10 7.9 8.2 8.0 8.0 8.0 3.9 27.90 79.90

2 Jessica Polya Beckenham Fliers 7.6 7.1 7.3 7.5 7.8 22.40 7.8 7.9 8.2 7.9 7.9 3.0 26.70 7.7 7.9 8.1 7.9 7.8 3.0 26.60 75.70


Under 11 Girl Grade 4

1 Zoe Pounce Jumpers 8.1 7.7 8.2 8.3 8.0 24.30 7.8 7.9 7.7 7.7 7.8 4.0 27.30 0.00 51.60

2 Georgina Varley Jumpers 7.7 7.9 8.1 7.9 7.8 23.60 7.6 8.1 7.6 7.8 7.8 3.9 27.10 0.00 50.70

3 Jerry Whitmore Larkfield 8.1 7.9 8.0 7.9 7.7 23.80 8.0 8.1 7.8 7.7 7.8 2.5 26.10 0.00 49.90

4 Katie Hoskins Sussex Martlets 7.5 7.5 7.7 7.7 7.8 22.90 7.7 7.6 7.4 7.7 7.7 2.2 25.20 0.00 48.10

5 Charlotte Brown Sussex Martlets 7.9 7.7 7.8 7.9 8.0 23.60 7.5 7.5 7.4 7.6 7.5 1.9 24.40 0.00 48.00

6 Josephine Collins Jumpers 7.8 7.6 7.6 7.6 7.7 22.90 7.3 7.3 7.3 7.5 7.2 2.8 24.70 0.00 47.60

7 Amy Bayliss Jumpers 7.8 7.7 8.1 7.8 7.7 23.30 6.7 6.5 6.8 6.7 6.3 1.3 21.20 0.00 44.50

=8 Hilary Ball Beckenham Fliers Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 0.00

=8 Kelly Doody Sussex Martlets Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 0.00

=8 Emma Roe Larkfield Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 0.00

=8 Rachel Dillon Beckenham Fliers Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 0.00

=8 Hannah Liddle Jumpers Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 0.00


Under 11 Girls Grade 5

1 Morgan Tume Dartford 8.1 8.0 8.0 8.1 8.1 24.20 7.9 7.6 7.5 7.6 7.9 1.7 24.80 0.00 49.00

2 Emily Platt Dartford 7.7 8.0 7.8 7.7 8.2 23.50 7.8 7.8 7.9 7.6 8.0 1.2 24.70 0.00 48.20

3 Charlotte Smith Larkfield 8.0 8.0 7.8 7.8 7.7 23.60 7.7 7.9 7.7 7.6 7.6 1.4 24.40 0.00 48.00

4 Grace Dimery Gatwick Flyers 8.0 7.8 7.9 7.8 7.9 23.60 8.0 7.6 7.8 7.7 7.7 1.1 24.30 0.00 47.90

5 Laura Smith Jump Start 7.8 7.9 8.0 7.5 7.6 23.30 7.7 7.5 7.7 7.8 7.5 1.4 24.30 0.00 47.60

6 Robyn Gay Beckenham Fliers 7.7 7.7 7.5 7.5 7.5 22.70 7.6 7.8 7.7 7.7 7.7 1.2 24.30 0.00 47.00

7 Rachel Latham Gatwick Flyers 7.7 7.6 7.7 7.4 7.5 22.80 7.6 7.7 7.7 7.7 7.6 1.1 24.10 0.00 46.90

8 Amy Clark Beckenham Fliers 7.7 7.4 7.6 7.5 7.6 22.70 7.8 7.6 7.4 7.6 7.5 1.1 23.80 0.00 46.50

9 Hayley Varga Sussex Martlets 7.6 7.6 7.4 7.2 7.3 22.30 7.5 7.5 7.1 7.4 7.4 1.7 24.00 0.00 46.30

=10 Sabrina Izzard Lynx 7.5 7.5 7.7 7.5 7.2 22.50 7.5 7.6 7.3 7.7 7.4 1.1 23.60 0.00 46.10

=10 Hannah Head Skybound 7.6 7.6 7.6 7.5 7.5 22.70 7.4 7.2 7.2 7.5 7.2 1.6 23.40 0.00 46.10

=10 Hattie Gough Skybound 7.5 7.8 7.1 7.3 7.5 22.30 7.6 7.5 7.5 7.5 7.7 1.2 23.80 0.00 46.10

13 Alexandra Adsett Jumpers 7.1 7.4 7.1 7.0 6.9 21.20 7.8 7.7 8.0 7.6 7.5 1.1 24.20 0.00 45.40

14 Amy Bunn Sussex Martlets 7.4 7.4 7.1 7.2 7.1 21.70 7.5 7.4 7.4 7.3 7.3 1.1 23.20 0.00 44.90

15 Emma Reed Dartford 7.2 7.2 7.3 7.3 7.3 21.80 7.2 7.3 7.2 7.4 7.5 1.1 23.00 0.00 44.80

16 Chloe Hughes Turner Jumpers 7.7 7.7 7.4 7.4 7.4 22.00 6.4 6.8 6.5 6.2 6.2 0.7 19.80 0.00 41.80

17 Katy Holland Gatwick Flyers 5.9 6.1 5.6 5.9 6.4 17.90 7.7 7.8 7.4 7.6 7.2 1.1 23.80 0.00 41.70

18 Nikki Marinelli Jumpers 7.0 6.6 6.6 6.8 6.7 20.10 7.2 6.9 6.9 6.9 6.9 0.7 21.40 0.00 41.50

19 Holly Glet Dartford 6.9 6.9 7.1 6.8 7.2 20.90 5.5 5.6 5.7 5.4 6.1 0.7 17.50 0.00 38.40

=20 Ellie Brackpool Lynx Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 0.00

=20 Alex Harrison Larkfield Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 0.00

=20 Bethany Campbell Jump Start Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 0.00


Under 11 Girls Grade 6

1 Rebecca Smith Jumpers 7.7 7.9 7.6 8.0 7.5 23.20 7.8 8.1 7.7 8.0 7.7 0.7 24.20 0.00 47.40

2 Amy Marriott Jumpers 7.4 7.4 7.4 7.4 7.3 22.20 7.9 8.1 7.2 7.5 7.6 0.8 23.80 0.00 46.00

=3 Polly Faithful Sussex Martlets 7.2 7.2 7.7 7.2 7.6 22.00 7.7 7.5 7.8 7.7 7.6 0.7 23.70 0.00 45.70

=3 Laura Pattison Gatwick Flyers 7.0 7.1 7.4 7.3 7.5 21.80 7.8 8.3 7.7 7.7 7.7 0.7 23.90 0.00 45.70

5 Louise Miles Sussex Martlets 7.7 7.2 7.4 7.3 7.4 22.10 7.9 7.6 7.7 7.3 7.5 0.7 23.50 0.00 45.60

6 Alice Whitehead Skybound 7.4 7.3 7.2 7.4 7.2 21.90 7.5 7.4 7.0 7.4 7.3 1.1 23.20 0.00 45.10

7 Eley Walters Lynx 7.5 6.9 7.4 7.1 7.3 21.80 7.6 7.5 7.1 7.2 7.4 0.7 22.80 0.00 44.60

8 Hannah Kennedy Lynx 7.4 7.3 7.0 7.0 7.0 21.30 7.7 7.6 7.3 7.1 7.4 0.7 23.00 0.00 44.30

9 Catherine Moore Dartford 7.7 7.5 7.5 7.6 7.8 22.80 6.9 6.5 6.9 6.2 6.8 0.6 20.80 0.00 43.60

10 Chloe Hunter Gatwick Flyers 6.9 6.9 6.9 6.9 7.2 20.70 4.4 4.1 4.5 4.5 4.5 0.4 13.80 0.00 34.50

11 Sarah Powell Dartford Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 0.00


Under 13 Boy Grade 1

1 Thomas Snee Jumpers 8.0 8.0 8.1 8.0 7.8 24.00 8.0 7.9 8.3 8.3 8.0 4.9 29.20 7.8 7.7 7.3 7.5 7.6 4.9 27.70 80.90

2 Matthew Goodwin Skybound 7.4 7.1 7.5 7.4 7.0 21.90 7.9 7.9 8.1 8.2 7.8 5.8 29.70 7.4 7.5 7.4 7.4 7.4 5.8 28.00 79.60


Under 13 Boy Grade 2

1 Dominic Oversby Beckenham Fliers 7.4 7.6 7.4 7.5 7.6 22.50 7.6 7.5 7.2 7.5 7.4 4.3 26.70 7.8 7.8 7.6 7.7 7.6 4.3 27.40 76.60


Under 13 Boy Grade 6

1 Patrick Stone Jumpers 7.3 7.3 7.2 7.3 6.7 21.80 7.4 7.1 7.1 7.2 7.1 1.1 22.50 0.00 44.30


Under 13 Boys Grade 4

1 Philip Chester Jumpers 7.7 7.6 8.2 7.9 7.8 23.40 7.9 8.2 7.9 8.2 8.0 3.8 27.90 0.00 51.30

2 Harry Gay Beckenham Fliers 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 00.0 0.00 0.00 0.00


Under 13 Boys Grade 5

1 Rupert Lutz Jumpers 7.4 7.5 7.4 7.7 7.5 22.40 7.3 7.5 7.5 7.6 7.5 1.3 23.80 0.00 46.20

2 Alex Hopper Beckenham Fliers 7.2 7.2 7.1 7.1 7.3 21.50 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.6 1.60 0.00 23.10


Under 13 Girl Grade 1

1 Hayley Collins Jumpers 8.5 8.2 8.3 8.3 8.2 24.80 8.2 8.1 8.2 7.9 8.1 5.0 29.40 8.0 8.0 7.9 7.8 7.9 5.0 28.80 83.00

2 Stephanie Dodds Jumpers 8.1 8.2 7.8 8.2 8.2 24.50 7.8 8.1 8.0 8.0 8.1 4.7 28.80 7.9 7.8 7.7 8.0 7.4 4.7 28.10 81.40

3 Sarah Beckford Jumpers 8.1 8.2 7.9 7.5 7.9 23.90 7.9 7.8 7.6 7.6 7.7 4.9 28.00 7.8 7.8 7.5 7.7 7.8 4.9 28.20 80.10


Under 13 Girl Grade 2

1 Samantha Underdown Jumpers 8.2 8.3 7.9 7.8 8.2 24.30 8.1 8.2 8.1 8.4 8.2 5.1 29.60 8.3 8.1 8.0 8.2 8.1 5.1 29.50 83.40

2 Louise Hall Skybound 8.3 8.2 8.1 8.2 8.3 24.70 7.9 7.8 8.0 7.6 7.8 4.3 27.80 8.0 8.1 8.1 7.9 7.9 4.3 28.30 80.80

3 Zoe Caldicott Dover 7.7 8.0 7.9 7.7 7.8 23.40 7.8 8.0 8.0 7.8 7.8 4.3 27.90 7.7 7.7 7.5 7.7 7.6 4.3 27.30 78.60

4 Rachel Hoyles Beckenham Fliers Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 0.00


Under 13 Girl Grade 3

=1 Michelle Borthwick Skybound 7.9 7.8 7.3 7.7 7.6 23.10 7.9 7.6 7.5 7.9 7.7 4.3 27.50 7.7 7.8 7.8 7.8 7.7 3.9 27.20 77.80

=1 Claire Mugford Dartford 7.4 7.5 7.7 7.7 7.6 22.80 7.8 7.4 7.9 7.7 7.7 4.3 27.50 7.8 7.6 7.7 7.7 7.9 4.3 27.50 77.80

3 Rachael Ashby Sussex Martlets 7.7 7.8 7.6 7.4 7.5 22.80 7.9 7.6 8.0 7.7 7.6 3.4 26.60 7.9 7.9 7.9 7.9 7.9 3.4 27.10 76.50

4 Michelle Clarke Jumpers 7.8 7.7 7.8 7.5 7.5 23.00 7.7 7.5 7.3 7.7 7.7 4.3 27.20 7.3 7.4 7.4 7.3 7.2 3.4 25.40 75.60

=5 Abigail Weller Dartford 7.4 7.4 7.3 7.3 7.5 22.10 7.6 7.4 7.3 7.7 7.9 3.7 26.40 7.4 7.4 7.2 7.4 7.5 3.7 25.90 74.40

=5 Deborah Wilkins Jumpers 7.3 7.6 7.4 7.5 7.2 22.20 7.7 7.4 7.7 7.8 7.5 2.9 25.80 7.8 8.0 7.7 8.0 7.4 2.9 26.40 74.40


Under 13 Girl Grade 5

1 Amy Ferris Dartford 7.9 7.9 8.0 7.9 7.7 23.70 8.0 7.8 7.8 8.0 8.0 2.3 26.10 0.00 49.80

2 Lara Maggs Larkfield 7.8 7.2 8.2 7.9 7.7 23.40 7.9 7.8 7.5 7.9 7.8 2.5 26.00 0.00 49.40

3 Samantha Roe Larkfield 7.9 7.8 7.9 8.0 7.9 23.70 7.7 7.8 7.9 7.9 7.8 1.3 24.80 0.00 48.50

4 Cara Shade Larkfield 7.7 7.2 7.5 7.7 7.5 22.70 6.9 6.5 6.8 7.2 6.8 1.4 21.90 0.00 44.60

5 Mickaela Haskins Southdowns 7.1 7.0 6.7 6.9 6.8 20.70 6.9 7.0 6.7 6.8 6.5 1.4 21.80 0.00 42.50

=6 Veronica Clarke Beckenham Fliers Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 0.00

=6 Leighann Hills Southdowns Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 0.00


Under 13 Girls Grade 4

1 Chloe Battes Jumpers 8.1 8.1 8.1 8.0 7.9 24.20 8.1 8.0 7.6 8.0 7.9 3.9 27.80 0.00 52.00

2 Claire Naghi Jumpers 8.0 8.1 7.8 8.1 8.2 24.20 8.0 8.0 8.1 8.2 8.1 3.4 27.60 0.00 51.80

3 Roxanne Hemans Davis Air-Walkers 8.1 8.0 7.8 7.9 8.2 24.00 7.8 7.9 7.7 7.8 7.6 3.0 26.30 0.00 50.30

4 Emma Roe Larkfield 8.2 7.9 7.8 7.9 7.9 23.70 8.0 7.9 7.7 7.9 7.9 2.5 26.20 0.00 49.90

=5 Emma Duke Gatwick Flyers 8.2 8.0 7.9 8.0 8.0 24.00 8.0 8.1 7.9 8.0 7.9 1.8 25.70 0.00 49.70

=5 Hannah Brown Sussex Martlets 7.9 7.8 7.8 7.6 8.0 23.50 8.0 7.7 8.0 7.6 7.9 2.6 26.20 0.00 49.70

7 Julia Brooks Southdowns 8.0 7.8 7.4 7.8 8.0 23.60 7.7 7.4 7.3 7.4 7.6 3.2 25.60 0.00 49.20

8 Linzi Cross Gatwick Flyers 7.8 7.2 7.5 7.5 7.5 22.50 7.7 7.4 . 7.5 7.5 1.8 24.33 0.00 46.83

9 Jessica Mitchell Gatwick Flyers Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 0.00


Under 13 Girls Grade 6

1 Charlotte Henrikson Gatwick Flyers 7.6 7.6 7.8 7.8 7.9 23.20 7.9 7.6 7.8 7.7 7.8 1.1 24.40 0.00 47.60

2 Alice Waller Gatwick Flyers 7.9 7.9 7.6 7.7 7.9 23.50 7.9 7.3 7.6 7.6 7.7 1.1 24.00 0.00 47.50

3 Jacqueline Collins Jumpers 7.8 7.5 7.5 7.9 7.7 23.00 7.6 8.0 7.8 7.8 7.6 1.1 24.30 0.00 47.30

4 Hannah Moore Dartford 7.8 7.8 7.6 7.6 7.8 23.20 7.7 7.7 7.7 7.7 7.4 0.8 23.90 0.00 47.10

5 Naomi Tinker Jumpers 7.8 7.3 7.6 7.6 7.7 22.90 7.4 7.4 7.6 7.7 7.3 1.1 23.50 0.00 46.40

=6 Natalie Harris Jumpers 7.7 7.5 7.3 7.7 7.2 22.50 7.7 7.2 7.3 7.7 7.5 0.7 23.20 0.00 45.70

=6 Samantha Smith Jumpers 7.6 7.7 7.5 7.6 7.0 22.70 7.5 7.5 7.4 7.2 7.4 0.7 23.00 0.00 45.70

8 Katie Flarell Gatwick Flyers 7.7 7.3 7.3 7.5 7.6 22.40 7.6 7.4 7.4 7.5 7.6 0.7 23.20 0.00 45.60

9 Sam Walters Lynx 7.9 7.3 7.4 7.5 7.6 22.50 6.1 5.8 5.9 5.9 5.7 0.7 18.30 0.00 40.80

=10 Jade Murray Dartford Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 0.00

=10 Hannah Williams Lynx Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 0.00

=10 Jessica Powell Dartford Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 0.00

=10 Jenny Young Gatwick Flyers Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 0.00

=10 Hannah Cornell Lynx Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 0.00


Under 15 Boy Grade 1

1 Dominic Swaffer Jumpers 8.4 8.4 8.4 8.3 8.5 25.20 7.8 8.0 8.1 8.0 8.1 7.0 31.10 7.7 7.7 7.9 7.7 7.6 7.2 30.30 86.60

2 Thomas Cunningham Jumpers 7.7 7.9 8.2 7.9 7.9 23.70 7.5 7.8 7.8 7.7 7.8 5.9 29.20 7.4 7.6 7.7 7.5 7.7 5.9 28.70 81.60


Under 15 Boy Grade 2

1 Adam Weller Sussex Martlets 7.6 7.8 7.7 8.1 7.7 23.20 8.0 8.3 7.7 7.8 7.6 4.8 28.30 7.9 8.1 7.7 7.7 7.6 4.8 28.10 79.60

2 David Goodwin Skybound 7.6 7.7 7.8 8.1 7.8 23.30 7.8 7.4 7.3 7.8 7.5 4.7 27.40 7.7 7.5 7.4 7.5 7.5 4.3 26.80 77.50


Under 15 Boy Grade 5

1 Andrew Littlemore Jumpers 7.8 8.2 8.0 8.2 8.0 24.20 7.8 8.3 8.0 7.8 7.7 2.2 25.80 0.00 50.00

2 Paul Littlemore Jumpers 7.8 7.7 8.1 7.9 7.9 23.60 7.7 7.8 8.0 8.1 7.6 1.5 25.00 0.00 48.60

3 Suraj Popat Jumpers 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 0.00


Under 15 Girl Grade 1

1 Katherine Driscoll Jumpers 8.5 8.4 8.7 8.6 8.4 25.50 6.9 6.9 6.5 6.7 6.6 8.0 28.20 7.6 7.8 7.8 7.8 7.8 9.1 32.50 86.20

2 Charlotte Luxford Jumpers 8.4 7.7 8.3 8.0 7.7 24.00 8.5 8.1 8.0 8.1 8.0 5.9 30.10 8.0 8.0 8.1 8.1 8.0 5.9 30.00 84.10


Under 15 Girl Grade 2

1 Laura Hollick Jumpers 7.9 8.0 7.6 7.9 8.0 23.80 7.9 7.9 7.6 7.6 7.7 4.7 27.90 8.0 7.9 7.6 7.6 7.8 4.7 28.00 79.70

2 Katie Brown Sussex Martlets 7.9 7.6 7.8 7.8 7.7 23.30 8.0 7.5 7.9 7.9 8.0 4.5 28.30 7.8 7.8 7.8 7.8 7.9 4.5 27.90 79.50

3 Abigail Beasley Sussex Martlets 7.8 7.7 8.0 7.8 7.6 23.30 8.0 7.8 8.0 7.9 7.6 4.2 27.90 7.9 7.7 7.8 7.9 7.9 4.2 27.80 79.00

4 Beckie Kingsnorth Skybound 7.8 7.9 7.7 7.8 7.8 23.40 8.0 7.7 7.6 7.9 7.9 4.3 27.80 7.8 7.6 7.8 7.8 7.8 3.9 27.30 78.50

5 Katy Morant Beckenham Fliers 7.8 8.0 8.0 8.2 7.7 23.80 6.6 6.7 6.7 6.3 6.2 5.5 25.10 7.5 7.4 7.4 7.3 7.0 5.5 27.60 76.50


Under 15 Girl Grade 3

1 Danielle Reed Dartford 8.0 8.1 7.8 8.2 8.0 24.10 8.0 7.8 7.8 7.8 8.0 4.2 27.80 8.0 7.5 7.4 7.8 7.8 4.2 27.30 79.20

2 Rebecca Desouza Dartford 8.0 8.1 8.0 7.8 8.1 24.10 7.8 7.7 7.3 7.6 7.7 3.9 26.90 7.8 7.8 7.5 7.6 7.8 3.9 27.10 78.10

3 Laura Haywood Beckenham Fliers 8.0 7.9 7.8 8.2 7.8 23.70 7.8 8.1 7.9 8.1 7.8 3.0 26.80 7.8 7.8 7.9 8.0 7.7 3.0 26.50 77.00

4 Amy Jenner Larkfield 7.8 7.9 7.6 7.7 7.7 23.20 7.7 7.8 7.8 7.5 7.3 2.5 25.50 7.8 7.7 8.0 7.7 7.4 2.5 25.70 74.40

5 Jenny Brockwell Dartford 8.0 8.2 8.3 8.0 8.1 24.30 8.0 8.2 8.0 7.9 8.2 4.3 28.50 5.6 5.7 5.5 5.4 5.7 2.9 19.70 72.50

6 Mitzi McGuire Dartford 1.5 1.5 1.5 1.5 1.5 4.50 7.7 7.7 7.4 7.6 7.7 2.6 25.60 7.7 8.0 7.6 7.6 7.7 2.6 25.60 55.70

7 Emma Tucker Beckenham Fliers 7.9 8.1 8.0 8.1 7.9 24.00 2.2 2.5 2.2 2.2 2.3 2.0 8.70 Withdrawn 0.00 32.70

8 Rosemary Chester Jumpers Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 0.00


Under 15 Girl Grade 6

1 Vicki Homewood Southdowns 7.8 7.9 7.4 7.4 7.6 22.80 7.8 7.9 7.6 7.4 7.5 1.4 24.30 0.00 47.10

=2 Deborah Burridge Gatwick Flyers 7.7 7.4 7.2 7.3 7.2 21.90 7.5 7.2 7.7 7.5 7.5 0.7 23.20 0.00 45.10

=2 Phoebe Neville-Smith Gatwick Flyers 7.0 6.5 7.5 7.5 7.3 21.80 7.4 7.5 7.6 7.5 7.8 0.7 23.30 0.00 45.10

4 Emily Radwell Gatwick Flyers 6.9 7.3 7.4 7.0 7.4 21.70 7.3 7.2 7.2 7.1 7.2 0.7 22.30 0.00 44.00

5 Donna Marie Pellowe Jumpers 7.7 7.8 7.6 7.1 7.6 22.90 6.4 6.2 6.2 6.4 6.7 0.7 19.70 0.00 42.60

6 Laura Healey Gatwick Flyers 6.1 6.0 6.5 6.6 6.7 19.20 7.0 6.3 6.9 6.9 6.8 0.7 21.30 0.00 40.50

7 Katherine Rumsey Jumpers Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 0.00


Under 15 Girls Grade 4

1 Alice Walker Larkfield 8.1 8.5 8.2 8.2 8.1 24.50 8.0 8.2 8.0 8.3 8.2 4.0 28.40 0.00 52.90

2 Sarah Gillett Southdowns 8.0 8.1 7.7 8.0 7.5 23.70 7.8 8.2 7.5 8.1 7.7 3.1 26.70 0.00 50.40

3 Maria Head Skybound 7.9 7.8 8.1 7.7 7.8 23.50 7.3 7.8 7.4 7.5 7.5 3.4 25.80 0.00 49.30

4 Lorna Sargent Gatwick Flyers 7.7 7.6 7.6 7.8 7.8 23.10 7.5 7.6 7.3 7.7 7.5 3.1 25.70 0.00 48.80

5 Lauren Dimery Gatwick Flyers 7.5 7.2 7.6 7.8 7.7 22.80 7.2 7.1 7.3 7.7 7.4 2.3 24.20 0.00 47.00

6 Emily Tyrrell Gatwick Flyers 6.9 6.9 7.0 7.0 6.8 20.80 7.6 7.5 7.7 7.8 7.3 2.1 24.90 0.00 45.70

7 Catherine Braganza Outbounce 8.2 8.1 8.3 8.3 8.0 24.60 4.5 4.8 4.6 4.8 4.8 2.4 16.60 0.00 41.20

8 Natasha Branson Larkfield Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 0.00


Under 15 Girls Grade 5

1 Chloe Purcell Beckenham Fliers 7.7 7.8 7.8 8.1 7.9 23.50 7.4 7.7 7.3 7.8 7.6 2.5 25.20 0.00 48.70

2 Lucy Morgan Gatwick Flyers 7.6 7.7 7.6 7.5 7.6 22.80 7.6 7.4 7.7 7.7 7.8 1.7 24.70 0.00 47.50

3 Caroline Lutz Jumpers 7.5 7.8 7.7 7.9 7.7 23.20 6.9 7.1 7.5 7.4 7.2 1.5 23.20 0.00 46.40

=4 Zoe Martin Lynx 7.3 7.6 7.3 7.4 7.4 22.10 7.4 7.5 7.5 7.4 7.6 1.3 23.70 0.00 45.80

=4 Gemma Caffrey Southdowns 7.5 7.4 7.5 7.4 7.5 22.40 7.1 7.3 7.0 7.3 7.3 1.7 23.40 0.00 45.80

6 Hannah Tinker Jumpers 7.2 7.3 7.2 7.7 7.4 21.90 7.2 7.2 7.0 7.4 7.4 1.8 23.60 0.00 45.50

=7 Lucy Jones Beckenham Fliers 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 0.00

=7 Kirsten Dawson Lynx 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 0.00


Under 18 Boy Grade 1

1 James Coomber Jumpers 7.7 8.1 8.4 8.0 7.8 23.90 7.9 8.2 8.3 8.2 8.1 6.5 31.00 8.0 8.2 8.1 8.2 7.9 6.5 30.80 85.70

2 Keith Rice Jumpers 7.7 8.0 7.7 7.6 7.6 23.00 7.8 7.8 8.1 8.2 7.9 5.5 29.30 7.9 7.7 7.8 8.2 7.8 5.7 29.20 81.50


Under 18 Boy Grade 2

1 Christopher Cooper Beckenham Fliers 7.7 7.8 7.7 7.6 7.4 23.00 8.0 8.1 8.2 8.5 7.5 4.9 29.20 8.0 8.2 8.2 8.0 7.8 4.9 29.10 81.30


Under 18 Boys Grade 4

1 Howard Mortimore Jumpers 7.7 7.7 8.1 7.9 7.8 23.40 7.6 8.0 7.9 7.4 7.5 4.0 27.00 0.00 50.40

2 Liam O'Brien Gatwick Flyers 7.5 7.4 7.6 7.6 7.4 22.50 7.4 7.5 7.7 7.5 7.5 2.3 24.80 0.00 47.30

3 Ben Cooke Sussex Martlets Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 0.00


Under 18 Boys Grade 5

1 Simon Beckford Jumpers 7.7 7.7 7.8 7.8 7.5 23.20 7.8 8.1 7.9 7.8 7.6 2.3 25.80 0.00 49.00


Under 18 Girl Grade 1

1 Ellen Banfield Skybound 8.3 8.3 8.2 8.4 7.9 24.80 7.7 7.6 7.6 7.5 7.4 7.1 29.80 7.9 7.8 8.1 7.8 7.6 7.6 31.10 85.70

2 Emma Kingsnorth Skybound 7.7 7.6 7.6 7.6 7.3 22.80 7.9 7.7 7.8 7.8 7.7 6.0 29.30 8.0 7.8 7.5 7.8 7.7 6.0 29.30 81.40

3 Lorraine Cave Brown Jumpers 7.6 8.0 7.8 7.8 8.0 23.60 7.8 7.7 7.8 8.0 7.8 5.5 28.90 7.6 7.6 7.9 8.0 7.8 5.5 28.80 81.30

4 Julia Iles Jumpers Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 0.00


Under 18 Girl Grade 2

1 Rebecca Lewis Skybound 7.4 7.4 7.3 7.6 7.3 22.10 7.6 7.8 7.5 7.8 7.5 5.3 28.20 7.7 7.8 7.7 7.9 7.6 5.3 28.50 78.80


Under 18 Girl Grade 3

1 Claire Smith Jumpers 8.1 7.8 7.6 8.0 8.1 23.90 7.7 7.6 7.3 7.3 7.2 4.7 26.90 7.7 7.9 7.8 7.8 7.8 5.1 28.50 79.30

2 Donna Borthwick Skybound 7.9 8.2 7.9 7.9 7.9 23.70 7.8 7.8 7.5 8.0 7.9 4.4 27.90 7.8 7.4 7.2 7.8 7.6 4.5 27.30 78.90

3 Pamela Johnstone Dartford 6.2 6.2 5.6 6.4 6.3 18.70 7.7 7.8 7.6 7.9 7.8 4.3 27.60 7.7 7.5 7.4 7.6 7.6 4.7 27.40 73.70


Under 18 Girl Grade 4

1 Vikki Manning Gatwick Flyers 8.0 8.3 8.0 8.1 8.3 24.40 8.0 8.3 8.1 8.2 7.9 3.4 27.70 0.00 52.10

2 Sam Li Dartford 7.7 8.0 8.2 7.9 8.1 24.00 7.7 7.6 8.0 7.8 8.0 3.9 27.40 0.00 51.40

3 Louise Rosique Jumpers 7.8 7.8 7.8 8.1 7.9 23.50 8.2 7.8 7.6 8.0 7.5 3.4 26.80 0.00 50.30

4 Stella Buque Sussex Martlets 7.9 7.9 8.0 8.0 8.0 23.90 7.8 8.0 7.9 8.1 7.7 2.3 26.00 0.00 49.90

5 Emma James Gatwick Flyers 7.9 8.3 7.9 7.9 7.7 23.70 7.2 7.5 7.5 7.5 7.4 3.3 25.70 0.00 49.40

6 Joanne Penney Dartford 8.0 7.7 7.9 7.9 7.8 23.60 7.5 7.5 7.7 7.7 7.5 2.9 25.60 0.00 49.20

7 Claire Wheeler Dartford 7.7 7.7 7.8 7.7 7.9 23.20 7.5 7.6 7.4 7.7 7.7 2.9 25.70 0.00 48.90

8 Lucy Tozer Gatwick Flyers 7.5 7.6 7.5 7.4 7.2 22.40 7.9 7.7 8.0 8.0 7.9 2.0 25.80 0.00 48.20

9 Rebecca Hall Dartford 4.7 4.8 4.6 4.8 4.7 14.20 7.7 7.7 7.7 7.9 8.0 3.9 27.20 0.00 41.40

10 Hannah Jones Southdowns 8.3 8.2 8.2 7.7 8.1 24.50 4.0 3.8 3.7 3.8 3.8 1.9 13.30 0.00 37.80

=11 Liam O'Brien Gatwick Flyers Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 0.00

=11 Pamela Johnstone Dartford Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 0.00


Under 18 Girl Grade 6

1 Helen Jones Lynx 8.1 8.4 8.5 8.1 7.7 24.60 7.6 7.5 7.2 7.6 7.6 2.4 25.10 0.00 49.70

2 Sally Taylor Gatwick Flyers 8.0 8.5 8.4 8.2 8.1 24.70 7.7 7.5 7.4 7.6 7.5 1.1 23.70 0.00 48.40

3 Charlotte Griffin Southdowns 8.2 8.5 8.0 7.7 7.5 23.90 7.9 7.6 7.4 7.5 7.6 1.0 23.70 0.00 47.60

4 Hannah Pearse Gatwick Flyers 8.1 8.0 8.0 7.6 7.6 23.60 7.9 7.2 7.8 7.3 7.6 1.0 23.70 0.00 47.30

5 Emily Neville-Smith Gatwick Flyers 7.9 7.6 8.0 7.6 7.7 23.20 7.6 7.6 7.7 7.7 7.6 1.0 23.90 0.00 47.10

6 Jenny Holmes Gatwick Flyers 8.2 7.7 8.2 7.8 7.5 23.70 6.9 7.3 7.3 6.9 6.9 1.0 22.10 0.00 45.80

7 Jessica Read Gatwick Flyers 8.0 7.2 7.5 7.5 7.4 22.40 7.6 7.5 7.5 7.4 7.4 0.8 23.20 0.00 45.60

8 Stacey Dyzart Jumpers Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 0.00


Under 9 Boy Grade 3

1 Nathan Benham Jumpers 7.6 7.7 7.7 7.8 7.6 23.00 7.5 7.3 7.5 7.4 7.7 4.3 26.70 7.4 7.0 7.5 7.3 7.4 4.3 26.40 76.10


Under 9 Boys Grade 5

1 Mitchel Benham Jumpers 7.6 7.7 7.9 7.8 8.2 23.40 7.5 7.5 7.5 7.5 7.6 1.9 24.40 0.00 47.80

2 Benjamin Goodwin Skybound 7.4 7.5 7.3 7.6 7.9 22.50 7.6 7.6 7.3 7.6 7.7 2.1 24.90 0.00 47.40

3 Phillip Brown Sussex Martlets 7.5 7.6 7.6 7.6 7.8 22.80 7.8 7.7 7.9 7.7 7.8 1.1 24.40 0.00 47.20


Under 9 Boys Grade 6

1 Andrew Rodman Dartford 7.0 6.8 6.9 7.1 7.1 21.00 7.7 7.5 7.3 7.5 7.5 0.7 23.20 0.00 44.20

2 Lewis Varga Sussex Martlets 6.8 7.2 7.4 7.3 7.1 21.60 6.9 7.8 7.3 7.3 7.0 0.7 22.30 0.00 43.90

3 Daniel Moore Dartford 7.0 7.3 7.3 7.4 7.1 21.70 7.1 7.3 7.1 7.1 7.2 0.7 22.10 0.00 43.80

4 Daniel Adams Gatwick Flyers 6.9 7.1 7.2 7.4 7.2 21.50 6.9 7.6 7.1 7.1 7.2 0.7 22.10 0.00 43.60

5 Samuel Milner-Smith Sussex Martlets 7.9 7.1 6.8 7.2 7.0 21.30 7.0 7.3 7.2 7.0 7.0 0.7 21.90 0.00 43.20

6 Daniel Stickland Lynx 5.9 6.9 6.1 7.0 6.7 19.70 6.9 7.0 5.9 6.0 6.5 0.7 20.10 0.00 39.80

7 Conor Chamberland Sussex Martlets Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 0.00


Under 9 Girl Grade 2

1 Rebecca Hudson Jumpers 7.8 7.6 7.4 7.4 7.8 22.80 7.6 7.5 7.3 7.3 7.7 4.3 26.70 7.7 7.8 7.8 7.8 7.8 4.3 27.70 77.20


Under 9 Girl Grade 4

1 Eleanor Luxford Air-Walkers 8.4 8.3 8.2 7.8 7.6 24.30 7.7 7.8 7.8 7.7 7.9 3.4 26.70 0.00 51.00

2 Alex Luxford Air-Walkers 8.0 8.2 8.1 8.0 7.8 24.10 7.6 7.6 7.5 7.6 7.7 3.4 26.20 0.00 50.30

3 Cleo Hemans Davis Air-Walkers 7.8 8.0 7.8 7.9 7.9 23.60 7.5 7.0 6.8 7.2 7.2 3.9 25.30 0.00 48.90

4 Gemma Bolton Air Walkers 7.4 7.5 7.7 8.0 7.6 22.80 7.4 7.4 7.2 7.5 7.4 2.3 24.50 0.00 47.30

5 Rebecca Paine Air-Walkers 5.9 5.9 5.9 5.8 5.3 17.60 7.8 7.3 7.3 7.6 7.5 2.3 24.70 0.00 42.30

6 Jay Fullman Jumpers 2.9 2.9 2.8 3.0 3.2 8.80 7.1 7.4 7.1 7.0 7.4 2.8 24.40 0.00 33.20


Under 9 Girl Grade 5

1 Nicole Murray Sussex Martlets 8.0 7.6 8.0 7.8 7.9 23.70 7.9 7.7 7.8 7.8 7.6 2.1 25.40 0.00 49.10

2 Jessica Smith Jump Start 7.7 7.8 7.8 7.6 7.9 23.30 7.7 7.7 7.8 7.8 7.7 1.8 25.00 0.00 48.30

3 Sophie Adsett Jumpers 7.6 7.5 8.0 7.8 7.9 23.30 7.7 7.8 7.8 7.9 8.0 1.3 24.80 0.00 48.10

4 Charley Dennis Jumpers 7.8 7.3 8.0 7.7 8.0 23.50 7.8 7.6 8.0 7.6 7.9 1.1 24.40 0.00 47.90

5 Natasha Foreman Jumpers 7.7 7.7 7.6 7.8 7.8 23.20 7.5 7.6 7.5 7.7 7.6 1.9 24.60 0.00 47.80

6 Myffy Cairns Sussex Martlets 7.8 7.5 8.0 7.7 7.8 23.30 7.8 7.6 7.8 7.7 7.6 1.1 24.20 0.00 47.50

7 Ruby Wilkinson Jumpers 7.7 7.6 7.7 7.6 7.6 22.90 7.7 7.6 7.8 7.9 7.6 1.4 24.50 0.00 47.40

=8 Lisa Borthwick Skybound 7.7 7.5 7.8 7.9 7.5 23.00 7.4 7.3 7.4 7.5 7.1 2.1 24.20 0.00 47.20

=8 Hannah Voice Sussex Martlets 7.6 7.4 7.9 7.7 7.7 23.00 7.7 7.6 7.7 7.7 7.7 1.1 24.20 0.00 47.20

10 Rachel Kay Sussex Martlets 7.8 7.4 7.7 7.7 7.7 23.10 7.7 7.7 7.5 7.8 7.5 1.1 24.00 0.00 47.10

11 Annabel Oversby Beckenham Fliers 7.6 7.6 7.6 7.8 7.6 22.80 7.5 7.5 7.6 7.8 7.7 1.1 23.90 0.00 46.70

12 Lucy Stickland Lynx 7.4 7.0 7.4 7.5 7.2 22.00 7.2 7.2 7.1 7.4 7.2 1.7 23.30 0.00 45.30

13 Rachel Thomas Southdowns 5.5 5.8 5.7 5.8 5.6 17.10 7.1 . 7.2 7.4 7.4 0.7 22.57 0.00 39.67

=14 Heather Campbell Jump Start 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 0.00

=14 Sarah Dillon Beckenham Fliers 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 Withdrawn 0.00 0.00


Under 9 Girls Grade 6

1 Kirsty Briggs Gatwick Flyers 7.7 8.3 7.8 7.8 8.0 23.60 7.9 7.9 7.6 7.7 7.9 1.1 24.60 0.00 48.20

2 Tiffany Simpson Jumpers 7.8 7.8 8.1 8.0 7.9 23.70 7.9 7.9 7.8 8.0 7.8 0.7 24.30 0.00 48.00

3 Emma Brown Sussex Martlets 7.7 7.5 8.0 7.9 8.0 23.60 7.9 7.8 7.7 7.8 7.8 0.7 24.10 0.00 47.70

4 Sophie Murray Sussex Martlets 7.9 8.0 8.4 7.9 7.6 23.80 7.7 7.8 7.7 7.5 7.6 0.7 23.70 0.00 47.50

=5 Jennifer Boyes Sussex Martlets 7.9 7.7 7.9 7.8 7.8 23.50 7.6 7.9 7.6 7.6 7.8 0.7 23.70 0.00 47.20

=5 Jade Gadsby Sussex Martlets 7.3 7.5 7.5 7.8 8.0 22.80 8.0 7.6 8.0 7.8 7.9 0.7 24.40 0.00 47.20

7 Rebecca Coles Sussex Martlets 7.9 7.6 7.6 7.6 7.9 23.10 7.8 7.8 7.3 7.7 7.6 0.7 23.80 0.00 46.90

8 Bobbie Cooper Lynx 7.4 7.2 7.3 7.4 7.4 22.10 7.4 7.4 7.0 7.3 7.1 0.7 22.50 0.00 44.60

9 Amy Whitehead Skybound 7.3 7.6 7.1 7.1 7.3 21.70 7.8 7.4 7.3 7.1 7.1 0.7 22.50 0.00 44.20

10 Imogen Gough Skybound 7.5 7.4 7.0 7.0 6.7 21.40 7.3 7.5 6.7 6.9 6.9 0.7 21.80 0.00 43.20

11 Sam Kennedy Lynx 7.9 7.6 7.5 7.5 7.7 22.80 6.0 5.7 5.7 5.9 5.8 0.5 17.90 0.00 40.70

12 Jolie Lam Gatwick Flyers 7.5 7.0 7.2 7.2 7.2 21.60 5.6 5.3 5.8 5.9 5.9 0.5 17.80 0.00 39.40

13 Stephanie Prescott Lynx 4.5 4.2 4.2 4.0 4.3 12.70 7.2 7.0 7.0 7.2 7.0 0.7 21.90 0.00 34.60

14 Charlotte Holmes Gatwick Flyers 5.5 5.3 5.1 4.9 4.9 15.30 6.0 5.8 5.6 5.8 5.8 0.7 18.10 0.00 33.40