South East Grade 6
Jumpers Rebound Centre 18th February 2001


Name / Team

Set

Diff

Vol

Diff

Final

Diff

Total

Under 9 Girls

1

Shannon Roles / Ceetex Airwalkers

23.50

24.70

0.7

48.20

2

Hannah Leverett / Jumpers A

23.10

23.50

0.7

46.60

3

Sara Mar Phillips / Jumpers A

23.20

22.90

0.7

46.10

4

Lauren Baker T / Satellite Stars

22.30

23.30

0.7

45.60

5

Sophie Aldridge / Jumpers B

22.20

22.40

0.7

44.60

6

Kelsie Gibson / Satellite Stars T

21.60

22.80

0.7

44.40

7

Rhiannon Balderston / Jumpers B

20.90

21.70

0.7

42.60

8

Rhianne Hill / Jumpers B

21.00

21.40

0.7

42.40

9

Robyn Shears / Jumpers A

20.80

21.40

0.7

42.20

10

Hope Timson / Satellite Stars T

19.40

21.60

0.7

41.00

11

Hollie Windeatt / Jumpers C

19.90

21.10

0.7

41.00

12

Aimee Day / Medway Leisure Springers T

19.50

20.50

0.7

40.00

13

Catherine Lee / Medway Leisure Springers T

18.60

20.10

0.7

38.70

14

Amy Patterson / Medway Leisure Springers T

17.20

20.70

0.5

37.90

15

Catherine Munday / Jumpers B

18.40

19.30

0.7

37.70

16

Kathryn Sivers / Dartford

15.50

21.90

0.5

37.40

17

Cloe Thompson / Dover

14.50

21.50

0.7

36.00

18

Natasha Dunster / Jumpers A

4.20

23.00

0.7

27.20

19

Bethan Windeatt / Jumpers C

21.00

3.10

0.2

24.10

20

Sheri Church / Jumpers C

1.80

20.90

0.7

22.70

21

Louise Hughes / Medway Leisure Springers T

1.60

20.50

0.7

22.10

22

Laura Liddle / Jumpers C

4.00

12.20

0.5

16.20

23

Francesca Williams / Jumpers

2.90

12.50

0.4

15.40

24

Amy Burns / Jumpers

13.30

1.70

0.2

15.00


Under 9 Boys

1

Callum Duce / Jumpers T

21.70

22.10

0.7

43.80

2

Ryan Bayliss / Ceetex Airwalkers

20.80

21.30

0.7

42.10

3

James Phillips / Jumpers T

20.80

4.00

0.2

24.80

4

Raj Popat / Jumpers T

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00


Under 11 Girls

1

Rebecca Smith / Jumpers A

24.00

24.40

0.7

48.40

2

Louise Datson / Jumpers A

22.70

23.80

0.7

46.50

3

Imogen Ross / Dartford

22.80

22.60

0.7

45.40

4

Emily Nelson / Jumpers B

21.50

23.00

0.7

44.50

5

Charlotte Shears / Jumpers C

21.80

22.40

0.7

44.20

6

Amy Vincent / Jumpers A

21.70

21.90

0.7

43.60

7

Rebecca Foster / Medway Leisure Springers A

21.20

21.90

0.7

43.10

8

Callie Nielsen / Medway Leisure Springers A

20.90

21.90

0.7

42.80

9

Blaze Thompson / Dover

20.80

21.50

0.7

42.30

10

Rebecca Ward / Medway Leisure Springers

20.10

22.00

0.7

42.10

11

Sarah Mills / Jumpers C

20.40

21.70

0.7

42.10

12

Ria Church / Jumpers A

21.60

20.50

0.7

42.10

13

Sarah Fleming / Medway Leisure Springers

20.00

21.60

0.7

41.60

14

Lisa Liddle / Jumpers B

20.50

21.10

0.7

41.60

15

Olivia Morley / Pegasus

19.60

21.50

0.8

41.10

16

Hannah Jones / Dover

20.20

20.90

0.7

41.10

17

Holly Pemberton / Jumpers B

20.80

20.10

0.7

40.90

18

Jenny Pemberton / Jumpers B

20.50

20.30

0.7

40.80

19

Rebecca Pike / Medway Leisure Springers A

18.80

20.60

0.7

39.40

20

Narelle Nicholls / Medway Leisure Springers A

12.10

19.90

0.5

32.00

21

Jessica McLaughlin / Dartford

20.80

2.30

0.1

23.10

22

Jessica Markham / Jumpers C

20.40

2.30

0.2

22.70

23

Lacey King / Jumpers C

0.70

18.90

0.7

19.60


Under 11 Boys

1

Christopher Hartley / Jumpers T

23.40

23.60

0.6

47.00

2

Daniel Moore / Dartford

21.20

22.60

0.7

43.80

3

Steven Lowrey / Medway Leisure Springers

20.50

18.40

0.7

38.90

4

Samuel Wilkins / Jumpers T

17.00

20.30

0.5

37.30

5

Kyle Beale / Jumpers T

6.50

19.20

0.7

25.70

6

Brian Stevens / Jumpers T

4.20

20.80

0.7

25.00


Under 13 Girls

1

Catherine Moore / Dartford A

22.80

24.30

0.7

47.10

2

Victoria Bristow / Dartford A

24.00

22.40

0.7

46.40

3

Hannah Moore / Dartford A

23.40

22.80

0.7

46.20

4

Amy Marriott / Jumpers T

22.70

22.90

0.7

45.60

5

Rachel Dockrel / Medway Leisure Springers A

22.60

22.90

1.0

45.50

6

Leanne Swift / Medway Leisure Springers B

22.20

23.10

0.7

45.30

7

Lauren Goss / Dartford A

22.10

23.10

0.4

45.20

8

Danielle Datson / Jumpers

22.60

22.60

1.2

45.20

9

Clare Sanger / Medway Leisure Springers A

21.80

22.70

0.7

44.50

10

Megan Vincent / Jumpers T

21.90

22.20

0.7

44.10

11

Georgina Pigden / Medway Leisure Springers B

21.80

22.20

0.7

44.00

12

Carly Bromley / Dartford B

21.60

22.30

0.7

43.90

13

Lauren Woods / Medway Leisure Springers A

21.40

22.00

0.7

43.40

14

Emily Thompson / Jumpers T

21.20

22.10

0.7

43.30

15

Emma Day / Medway Leisure Springers

20.90

22.30

0.7

43.20

16

Jasmine Mason / Medway Leisure Springers B

20.30

21.90

0.7

42.20

17

Kirstie Foster / Medway Leisure Springers A

19.90

22.20

0.7

42.10

18

Kelly Pike / Medway Leisure Springers B

19.80

21.70

0.7

41.50

19

Karolin Mattocks / Jumpers T

19.50

21.90

0.7

41.40

20

Rhian Webb / Dartford B

18.30

22.30

0.4

40.60

21

Stephanie Field / Satellite Stars

17.50

22.40

0.7

39.90

22

Anne-Marie Butler / Jumpers

11.10

22.00

0.7

33.10

23

Lisa Wheeler / Dartford B

0.00

21.70

0.2

21.70

24

Kate Thomas / Medway Leisure Springers

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00

24

Danielle Martin / Jumpers

0.00

0.00

0.00

0.00


Under 13 Boys

1

Paul Smith / Jumpers

21.70

22.70

0.7

44.40

2

Chris Markham / Jumpers

19.80

22.00

0.7

41.80

3

Peter Turner / Medway Leisure Springers

10.30

21.60

0.7

31.90


Under 15 Girls

1

Gemma Gausby / Jumpers T

24.10

24.50

1.2

48.60

2

Emma Williams / Medway Leisure Springers

23.80

24.20

0.7

48.00

3

Jennifer Davison / Jumpers T

22.90

24.20

1.2

47.10

4

Natasha Knight / Dartford

23.20

23.70

0.8

46.90

5

Stacey Curtis / Medway Leisure Springers

22.00

23.30

0.7

45.30

6

Natalie Harris / Jumpers T

22.10

23.10

1.2

45.20

7

Samantha Smith / Jumpers T

22.20

22.90

0.7

45.10

8

Anna-Rose Chapman / Satellite Stars

22.60

22.50

0.8

45.10

9

Hannah Fitzgerald / Satellite Stars

17.90

22.20

0.7

40.10

10

Samantha Boakes / Dartford

20.90

18.10

0.5

39.00

11

Tara O'Donovan / Jumpers

3.90

19.00

0.5

22.90


Under 15 Boys

1

James Brattle / Jumpers

22.00

22.60

0.7

44.60

2

David Wilkins / Jumpers

15.90

19.00

0.7

34.90


Under 18 Girls

1

Harriet Carter / Dartford

23.20

24.00

0.7

47.20

2

Stacey Dyzart / Jumpers T

22.70

23.70

1.2

46.40

3

Sam Knight / Satellite Stars

22.80

23.30

0.6

46.10

4

Claire Pennington / Jumpers T

22.60

23.00

0.8

45.60

5

Emma Miles / Jumpers T

22.30

22.90

1.2

45.20

6

Lisa Pennington / Jumpers T

21.90

23.00

0.8

44.90

7

Marie Goss / Dartford

22.50

21.60

1.2

44.10


Under 18 Boys

1

Simon Cole / Jumpers

23.50

24.00

1.2

47.50


Over 18 Ladies

1

Penny Nicholas / Jumpers

23.30

14.50

0.4

37.80


Over 18 Men

1

Liam Carey / Jumpers

25.50

27.40

1.2

52.90

 

Grade 6 Teams
Jumpers Rebound Centre 18th February 2001


Team

Total


Under 13 Girls

1

Dartford A

140.40

2

Medway Leisure Springers A

133.60

3

Jumpers T

133.00

4

Medway Leisure Springers B

131.50

5

Dartford B

106.20

6

Jumpers

78.30


Under 15 Girls

1

Jumpers T

141.00


Under 18 Girls

1

Jumpers T

137.30


Team

Total

Under 9 Girls

1

Jumpers A

136.50

2

Jumpers B

129.60

3

Medway Leisure Springers T

117.00

4

Jumpers C

99.10


Under 9 Boys

1

Jumpers T

68.60


Under 11 Girls

1

Jumpers A

138.50

2

Jumpers B

127.20

3

Jumpers C

125.60

4

Medway Leisure Springers A

125.30


Under 11 Boys

1

Jumpers T

111.60

 

24-Feb-01
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining