SOUTH EAST GRADE 3-5

Jumpers Rebound Centre, Gillingham 20th January 2002
Age Group Place Name Club J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 Tot   J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 Tar Tot 2nd Tot   J1 J2 J3 J4 J5 Tar Tot Tot2
Over 18 Ladies Grade 3                                                      
  1 Diane Chapman Jumpers 7.7 8. 7.9 7.9 7.6 23.5   7.5 8.1 8. 8. 8.2 4.7 28.8 52.3   7.8 8.2 8. 7.9 8.2 4.7 28.8 81.1
  2 Lydia Scofield Rock Steady Crew 7.9 8.1 8.3 7.8 7.9 23.9   7.8 7.9 8.1 7.6 7.8 5. 28.5 52.4   7.7 7.9 7.8 7.7 8. 5. 28.4 80.8
  3 Emma James Gatwick Flyers 7.9 7.7 7.7 7.3 7.4 22.8   7.6 7.3 7.4 7.4 7.3 5. 27.1 49.9   7.5 7.2 7.5 7.4 7.3 5. 27.2 77.1
  4 Kerry Lelean Dover 7.6 7.8 7.7 7.8 7.4 23.1   7.2 7.4 7.6 7.4 7.6 4.1 26.5 49.6   7.5 7.6 7.3 7.5 7.6 4.1 26.7 76.3
  5 Stella Buque Sussex Martlets 7.1 7.1 7.3 7.2 7.5 21.6   7.1 7.4 7.3 7.2 7.2 4. 25.7 47.3   7.2 7.5 7.2 7.5 7.2 4. 25.9 73.2
  6 Tina Bradley Outbounce 4.9 5.3 5.1 5.4 5.3 15.7   5.2 5.5 5.2 5.2 5.3 3.4 19.1 34.8   5.6 5. 5.3 5.3 5.3 3.5 19.4 54.2
Over 18 Ladies Grade 4                                                      
  1 Fiona Simpson Highly Sprung 7.9 7.6 7.4 7.6 7.5 22.7   8.2 7.9 7.9 7.8 7.7 4. 27.6 50.3                 50.3
  2 Claire Wheeler Dartford 7.7 7.8 7.9 7.5 7.6 23.1   8. 7.8 7.4 7.6 7.6 4. 27. 50.1                 50.1
  3 Sam McNaughton Dover 7.6 7.5 7.8 7.5 7.6 22.7   7.7 7.5 7.5 7.5 7.3 4. 26.5 49.2                 49.2
  4 Lucy Tozer Gatwick Flyers 7.6 7.6 7.4 7.4 7.6 22.6   7.6 7.7 7.8 7.7 7.7 3. 26.1 48.7                 48.7
  5 Jenna Collins Gatwick Flyers 6.8 6.7 6.7 6.6 6.7 20.1   6.9 6.8 7.2 7.1 6.7 2.5 23.3 43.4                 43.4
  6 Kara Davy Gatwick Flyers 4.5 4.1 4.3 4.3 4.3 12.9   6.6 7.4 7.4 7.5 7.3 2.5 24.6 37.5                 37.5
Over 18 Ladies Grade 5                                                      
  1 Marie Nicholas JumpersA 7.9 7.9 7.8 7.7 7.9 23.6   8.3 8.1 7.9 8.2 8.4 1.6 26.2 49.8                 49.8
  2 Teresa Howlett JumpersA 7.6 8. 8.1 7.8 7.5 23.4   8.1 8.2 7.4 7.8 8.4 1.6 25.7 49.1                 49.1
  3 Victoria Watts Gatwick Flyers 7.2 7. 6.8 7.1 6.9 21.   7. 6.9 6.8 6.9 6.9 1.6 22.3 43.3                 43.3
  4 Claire Dake Dover 6.6 7.2 7. 7. 7.2 21.2   6.4 6.6 7. 6.4 6.7 2.1 21.8 43.                 43.
  5 Jackie Miles JumpersA 6.6 7. 6.7 7.4 6.5 20.3   6.2 7. 6.2 6.7 6.9 1.6 21.4 41.7                 41.7
  6 Emily Neville-Smith Gatwick Flyers 6.8 7.1 6.8 7.2 7. 20.9   .9 1.3 1.3 1. 1.1 1.1 4.5 25.4                 25.4
  7 Jessica Hill Highly Sprung . . . . . .   6.9 7. 7.6 6.7 6.8 1.6 22.3 22.3                 22.3
Over 18 Men Grade 3                                                      
  1 Glen Ford Outbounce 7.8 7.8 8. 7.9 7.9 23.6   7. 7.6 7.7 7. 7.5 5. 27.1 50.7   7.7 7.7 7.8 7.7 7.6 5. 28.1 78.8
  2 Benjamin Davison Jumpers 7.2 7.6 7.7 7.6 7.4 22.6   7.5 7.5 7.8 7.6 8. 4. 26.9 49.5   7.7 7.6 7.6 7.4 7.7 4. 26.9 76.4
  3 Jeffery Lutz Jumpers 7.6 7.7 7.5 7.9 7.6 22.9   7. 7.3 7.4 7.2 7.4 4. 25.9 48.8   7. 7.4 7.5 7. 7.3 4. 25.7 74.5
  4 William Swallow Dover 5.4 5.3 5.7 5.3 5.2 16.   6.5 6.2 6.5 6.6 6.4 5. 24.4 40.4   8.1 7. 7.7 7.5 7.5 5. 27.7 68.1
Over 18 Men Grade 5                                                      
  1 Liam Carey Jumpers . . . . . .   8. 8.1 7.9 7.8 7.9 1.6 25.4 25.4                 25.4
Over 18 Mens Grade 4                                                      
  1 Alan Cowdray Y2K 7.6 7.4 7.3 7.4 7.1 22.1   6. 5.8 5.7 6. 5.7 1.9 19.4 41.5                 41.5
Under 11 Boys Grade 3                                                      
  1 Samuel Dent Jumpers 7.8 7.7 8. 7.5 7.7 23.2   7.8 7.6 7.7 7.7 7.8 4.5 27.7 50.9   7.9 7.7 7.9 7.6 7.7 4.5 27.8 78.7
Under 11 Boys Grade 4                                                      
  1 Benjamin Goodwin Skybound 7.8 7.3 7.7 7.4 7.6 22.7   7.7 7.7 7.5 7.7 7.4 3.6 26.5 49.2                 49.2
  2 Oliver Boag Gatwick Flyers 7.2 7.5 7.4 7.3 7.4 22.1   7.4 7.8 7.7 7.5 7.8 2.3 25.3 47.4                 47.4
  3 Gareth Davies Skybound 7.4 7.2 7.6 7.5 7.4 22.3   7.6 7.9 7.6 7.6 7.4 2.1 24.9 47.2                 47.2
Under 11 Boys Grade 5                                                      
  1 Phillip Brown Sussex Martlets 7.5 7.8 7.4 7.8 7.9 23.1   6.9 7. 7.5 7. 7. 2.7 23.7 46.8                 46.8
  2 Stefan Auckland Saturn V 7.3 7.4 7.4 7.4 7.4 22.2   7.2 7. 7.4 6.9 7.1 1.5 22.8 45.                 45.
  3 Christopher Hartley Jumpers 7.2 7.1 7.1 7.2 7.4 21.5   6.6 6.8 7. 6.7 6.7 1.5 21.7 43.2                 43.2
  4 Ben Martin Beckenham Fliers 6.8 6.5 6.8 6.7 6.3 20.   7. 7. 6.9 6.4 6.3 2. 22.3 42.3                 42.3
  5 Mitchell Granger Beckenham Fliers 7.1 7. 7.2 7.2 7. 21.3   4.3 4.2 4.5 4.7 4.2 2. 15. 36.3                 36.3
  6 Kyle Beale Jumpers 3.6 3.9 4. 3.6 3.5 11.1   6.7 6.8 6.4 6.5 6.4 1.2 20.8 31.9                 31.9
Under 11 Girls Grade 3                                                      
  1 Emma Beckford Jumpers 7.5 7.1 7.5 7.1 7.3 21.9   7.1 7.7 7.8 7.6 7.5 2.7 25.5 47.4   7.4 7.6 7.7 7.5 7.6 2.7 25.4 72.8
  2 Nicole Murray Sussex Martlets 7.3 7.2 7.3 7.4 7.1 21.8   7.1 7.6 7.7 7.5 7.6 2.7 25.4 47.2   7.2 7.4 7.8 7.3 7.5 2.7 24.9 72.1
Under 11 Girls Grade 4                                                      
  1 Jessica Smith Jump Start 7.8 7.5 7.6 7.7 7.6 22.9   7.7 7.9 7.9 7.7 7.5 3.4 26.7 49.6                 49.6
  2 Myffy Cairns Sussex Martlets 7.8 7.3 7.4 7.5 7.2 22.2   7.9 7.9 7.8 7.6 7.8 2.7 26.2 48.4                 48.4
  3 Kirsty Briggs Gatwick Flyers 7.9 7.3 7.5 7.5 7.4 22.4   7.6 7.8 7.7 7.5 7.5 2. 24.8 47.2                 47.2
  4 Shannon Roles Ceetex Air Walkers 1.6 1.5 1.1 1.6 1.6 4.7   7.7 7.8 7.7 8. 7.8 2.7 26. 30.7                 30.7
  5 Tiffany Simpson Jumpers .9 .9 .9 .9 .9 2.7   7.8 7.8 7.8 7.9 7.7 2.7 26.1 28.8                 28.8
Under 11 Girls Grade 5                                                      
  1 Natasha Dunster JumpersA 7.9 7.9 7.6 7.8 7.8 23.5   8. 8. 7.9 7.8 7.8 1.3 25. 48.5                 48.5
  2 Hanah Leverett JumpersA 7.8 7.9 7.5 7.7 7.4 23.   7.7 8. 7.8 7.8 8. 1.2 24.8 47.8                 47.8
  3 Alina Read Gatwick Flyers 7.8 7.5 7.7 7.7 7.8 23.2   7.8 7.8 7.7 7.7 7.6 1.2 24.4 47.6                 47.6
  4 Rachel Kay Sussex Martlets 7.8 7.7 7.8 7.9 7.7 23.3   7.4 7.3 7.7 7.4 7.3 2.1 24.2 47.5                 47.5
  5 Megan Comber Sussex Springers 7.8 7.7 7.4 7.9 7.8 23.3   7.1 7. 7.8 7.4 7.4 2. 23.9 47.2                 47.2
  6 Jennifer Boyes Sussex Martlets 7.4 7.6 7.4 7.5 7.8 22.5   7.6 7.6 7.5 7.8 7.8 1.2 24.2 46.7                 46.7
  7 Sara Mar Phillips JumpersA 7.7 7.2 7.5 7.8 7.7 22.9   7.3 7.2 7.7 7.5 7.4 1.5 23.7 46.6                 46.6
  8 Emma Brown Sussex Martlets 7.6 7.4 7.6 7.7 7.5 22.7   7.5 7.5 7.6 7.4 7.4 1.2 23.6 46.3                 46.3
  9 Katie Wiggins Skybound 7.5 7.3 7. 7.6 7.1 21.9   7.8 7.6 7.7 7.3 7.7 1.3 24.3 46.2                 46.2
  10 Rebecca Coles Sussex Martlets 7.3 7.2 7.6 6.9 7.5 22.   7.5 7.2 7.4 7.6 7.5 1.2 23.6 45.6                 45.6
  11 Hannah Kitchener JumpersB 7.4 7.4 7.4 7.6 7.4 22.2   7.2 7.3 7.6 7.2 7.2 1.2 22.9 45.1                 45.1
  12 Amy Whitehead Skybound 7.1 7.3 7.3 7.7 7.1 21.7   7.2 6.9 7.5 7.2 7.2 1.2 22.8 44.5                 44.5
  13 Olivia Stirratt Gatwick Flyers 7.1 6.8 6.7 7.7 6.9 20.8   7.5 7.3 7.7 7.2 7.1 1.2 23.2 44.                 44.
  14 Sammy Kirk Y2K 6.8 7. 7.2 7. 6.6 20.8   7.2 7.5 6.9 7.4 7.4 1.2 23.2 44.                 44.
  15 Donna Marriott JumpersA 6.9 7. 7.4 7.3 7. 21.3   7. 7.1 7.1 6.9 7. 1.5 22.6 43.9                 43.9
  16 Louise Derham Rock Steady Crew 6.7 6.7 6.5 6.8 6.6 20.   7.9 7.5 7.4 7.3 7.3 1.5 23.7 43.7                 43.7
  17 Jolie Lam Gatwick Flyers 7.1 7. 6.9 6.7 7.1 21.   7.1 7.1 7. 7.2 6.8 1.2 22.4 43.4                 43.4
  18 Laura Byrne JumpersB 6.2 6.3 6.6 6.4 6.3 19.   7.1 7.3 6. 7.1 7. 1.2 22.4 41.4                 41.4
  19 Amy Hennessy Dartford 5.3 5.4 4.3 5.5 5.4 16.1   6.5 7. 6.9 7. 6.3 2.8 23.2 39.3                 39.3
  20 Elizabeth Rowland Y2K 6.9 6.7 6.6 6.8 6.8 20.3   4.8 4.7 4.8 4.6 4.7 .5 14.7 35.                 35.
  21 Stevie Newell Beckenham Fliers 6. 6.4 6.7 6.5 6. 18.9   4.6 5.2 5.3 5.2 4.9 .5 15.8 34.7                 34.7
  22 Emily Hemans Ceetex Air-Walkers 3.7 3.8 3.7 3.8 3.7 11.2   7.7 7.4 6.8 7.2 7.5 1.3 23.4 34.6                 34.6
  23 Crystal Niles Beckenham Fliers 6.4 6.2 6.2 6.6 6.3 18.9   2.9 2.9 2.6 3. 2.8 .3 8.9 27.8                 27.8
  24 Charlotte Shears JumpersB 6. 6.1 6.3 6.5 6.3 18.7   . . . . . .5 .5 19.2                 19.2
  25 Robyn Shears JumpersB . . . . . .   . . . . . .5 .5 .5                 .5
Under 13 Boys Grade 3                                                      
  1 Joshua Clarke Beckenham Fliers 7.9 8. 8.1 7.8 7.7 23.7   7.7 7.9 7.9 7.5 7.8 4.1 27.5 51.2   7.8 7.8 8. 7.7 8. 4.1 27.7 78.9
  2 Nicholas Russell Jumpers 7.6 7.7 8.2 7.7 7.6 23.   7.7 7.8 7.7 7.6 7.7 4.1 27.2 50.2   7.8 7.5 7.8 7.6 7.9 3. 26.2 76.4
Under 13 Boys Grade 4                                                      
  1 Matthew Stockley Skybound 7.2 7.2 7.3 7.5 7.5 22.   7.4 7.5 7.5 7.7 7.6 2.9 25.5 47.5                 47.5
  2 David Chapman Satellite Stars 7.1 6.7 7. 7.1 7.4 21.2   7.2 7.3 6.9 7.2 6.9 2.3 23.6 44.8                 44.8
  3 Martin Rickett Satellite Stars 6. 6.4 6.6 6.5 6.6 19.5   6. 6.6 6.8 7.1 6.5 2.2 22.1 41.6                 41.6
Under 13 Boys Grade 5                                                      
  1 Charles Milner-Smith Sussex Martlets 7.5 7.7 7.3 7.6 7.4 22.5   7.1 7.1 7.3 7. 6.8 2.5 23.7 46.2                 46.2
  2 Christopher Pounce Jumpers 7.1 7.3 7.3 7.5 7.7 22.1   6.9 7. 6.9 7.1 7. 3. 23.9 46.                 46.
  3 Jamie Theophanous Jumpers 7.1 7.5 7. 7.2 7.3 21.6   7. 7. 7. 6.5 6.6 3. 23.6 45.2                 45.2
  4 Jordan Pereira Jumpers 7.4 7.4 7.5 7.2 7.2 22.   7. 7. 7.2 7. 7.1 2. 23.1 45.1                 45.1
  5 Kieran Miles Skybound 6.9 7.1 7.1 6.6 6.6 20.6   7.1 6.9 7. 6.9 7.1 2. 23. 43.6                 43.6
  6 Paul Smith Jumpers 7.1 6.8 7.1 7.2 6.9 21.1   6.7 6.8 6.6 6.8 6.5 1.4 21.5 42.6                 42.6
  7 Nathan Crossman Saturn V 7.5 7.6 7.3 7.6 7.2 22.4   2.5 2.4 2.4 2.4 2.5 1.1 8.4 30.8                 30.8
  8 Alex Auckland Saturn V 7.1 7.4 7.1 7.5 7.5 22.   . . . . . .5 .5 22.5                 22.5
Under 13 Girls Grade 3                                                      
  1 Rosie Smith Rock Steady Crew 7.5 7.7 7.7 7.4 7.5 22.7   7.4 7.4 7.3 7.5 7.3 4.1 26.2 48.9   7.4 7.3 7.5 7.6 7.2 4.1 26.3 75.2
  2 Katrina Beale Jumpers 7.8 7.3 6.9 7.2 7. 21.5   7.3 7.2 7.7 7.2 7.5 4.5 26.5 48.   7.1 7.2 7.7 7.3 7.5 4.5 26.5 74.5
  3 Jade D'Souza Saturn V 7.1 7.3 7.5 7.7 7.5 22.3   7.1 7.1 7.5 7.1 7.4 4.1 25.7 48.   7.4 7.3 7.8 7.1 7.1 4.1 25.9 73.9
  4 Amy Davison Jumpers 7.5 7.7 7.8 7.9 7.7 23.2   7.7 7.4 7.4 7.5 7.6 3.9 26.4 49.6   6.6 6.1 6.6 6.5 6.4 3.2 22.7 72.3
  5 Rachel Dillon Beckenham Fliers 6. 6.1 6.7 6.7 6.4 19.2   7.5 7.3 7.8 7.4 7.6 3. 25.5 44.7   6.7 6.3 6.6 6.2 6.6 2.4 21.9 66.6
Under 13 Girls Grade 4                                                      
  1 Amy Bayliss Ceetex Air-Walkers 7.8 7.5 7.7 7.8 7.7 23.2   8.1 7.7 7.9 8. 7.9 2.6 26.4 49.6                 49.6
  2 Rachel Butler Jumpers 8. 7.5 7.5 7.7 7.7 22.9   7.5 7.6 7.6 7.7 7.3 3.9 26.6 49.5                 49.5
  3 Hannah Dring Dartford 7.9 7.4 7.7 7.5 7.6 22.8   8. 7.7 7.6 7.8 7.5 2.8 25.9 48.7                 48.7
  4 Hilary Ball Beckenham Fliers 7.4 7.2 7.7 7.4 7.6 22.4   7.5 7.4 7.2 7.6 7.2 4. 26.1 48.5                 48.5
  5 Josephine Collins Jumpers 7.7 7.1 7.3 7.5 7.7 22.5   7.6 7.3 7.3 7.6 7.2 3.8 26. 48.5                 48.5
  6 Charlotte Brown Sussex Martlets 7.6 7.1 7.3 7.3 7.5 22.1   7.7 7.1 7.4 7.6 7. 3.8 25.9 48.                 48.
  7 Nicky Swift Saturn V 7.6 7.1 7.3 7.4 7.5 22.2   7.7 7.2 7.5 7.8 7.3 3. 25.5 47.7                 47.7
  8 Samantha Fisher Highly Sprung 7.5 7.3 7.5 7.4 7.7 22.4   7.8 7.3 7.5 7.8 7.6 2.2 25.1 47.5                 47.5
  9 Katie Hoskins Sussex Martlets 7.1 6.9 7.1 7. 7.3 21.2   7.8 7.5 7.6 7.7 7.6 2.7 25.6 46.8                 46.8
  10 Grace Dimery Gatwick Flyers 7.2 6.7 7. 7. 7.1 21.1   7. 6.9 6.8 7.3 6.9 2.2 23. 44.1                 44.1
  11 Morgan Tume Dartford 5.4 5.5 5.6 5.5 5.4 16.4   7.9 7.8 7.7 7.9 7.6 3.5 26.9 43.3                 43.3
  12 Katy Holland Gatwick Flyers 6.9 6.5 7. 7.1 7.2 21.   6.4 6.3 6.3 6.6 5.9 1.6 20.6 41.6                 41.6
Under 13 Girls Grade 5                                                      
  1 Natalie Hitchon Rock Steady Crew 7.7 7.9 7.8 7.9 7.9 23.6   7.5 7.5 7.7 8. 7.6 2.5 25.3 48.9                 48.9
  2 Lauren Valentine Rock Steady Crew 7.7 7.5 7.8 7.6 7.8 23.1   7.4 7.7 7.6 8. 7.5 2.9 25.7 48.8                 48.8
  3 Lauren Austin Jumpers 7.4 7.6 7.6 7.3 7.1 22.3   7.2 7.3 7.3 7.2 7.2 3. 24.7 47.                 47.
  4 Laura Smith Jump Start 7.3 7.4 7.1 7.2 7.6 21.9   7.3 7.7 7.3 7.7 7.7 1.6 24.3 46.2                 46.2
  5 Rosie Barrow Jumpers 7.4 7.7 7.3 7.4 7.7 22.5   7. 6.9 6.8 6.7 7.1 2.9 23.6 46.1                 46.1
  6 Emily Still Jumpers 7.6 7.8 7.9 7.7 7.2 23.1   6.9 7.5 6.9 6.9 7.3 1.9 23. 46.1                 46.1
  7 Rosie Clarke Saturn V 7.4 7.2 7.3 7.5 7.4 22.1   7.2 7.3 7.7 7.7 7.1 1.7 23.9 46.                 46.
  8 Robyn Gay Beckenham Fliers 7.6 7.5 7.3 7.3 7.4 22.2   7.4 7.1 7.2 6.9 7. 2.1 23.4 45.6                 45.6
  9 Hannah Head Skybound 7.1 7.3 7.3 7.1 7.3 21.7   7. 7.5 7.2 7.2 7.4 1.9 23.7 45.4                 45.4
  10 Bethan Allsopp Y2K 7.2 7.4 7.3 7.4 7.3 22.   6.6 6.6 7.4 7. 6.8 3. 23.4 45.4                 45.4
  11 Emma Reed Dartford 7. 7.4 7.4 7. 7.2 21.6   7.4 7.3 7.3 7. 7.5 1.5 23.5 45.1                 45.1
  12 Emma David Y2K 7.1 7.1 7. 7.1 7.4 21.3   7.1 6.8 7. 7.2 6.9 1.5 22.5 43.8                 43.8
  13 Annie Sutcliffe Jumpers 6.6 6.7 6.7 6.7 6.2 20.   6.8 7.4 7.1 7.1 7.1 2.1 23.4 43.4                 43.4
  14 Stephanie Kirk Y2K 6.9 6.8 7. 7.1 7.3 21.   6.4 6.5 6.5 7.3 6.5 2.3 21.8 42.8                 42.8
  15 Jasmine Broadley Sussex Springers 7.2 6.7 7.1 7.1 6.9 21.1   6.2 6.4 6.2 6.3 6.2 1.5 20.2 41.3                 41.3
  16 Rebecca Perry Beckenham Fliers 5.8 5.8 6.1 5.2 5.7 17.3   5.6 5.9 5.6 5.3 5.7 1. 17.9 35.2                 35.2
  17 Sarah Edwards Saturn V . . . . . .   7.3 7.4 7.6 7.5 7.6 1.5 24. 24.                 24.
Under 15 Boys Grade 4                                                      
  1 Peter Theophanous Jumpers 7.9 7.2 7.4 7.3 7.6 22.3   7.7 7.6 7.4 7.6 7.6 4. 26.8 49.1                 49.1
  2 Timothy Henworth Dover 7.6 7.4 7.3 7.4 7.4 22.2   7.2 7.3 7.3 7.5 7.2 2.3 24.1 46.3                 46.3
Under 15 Boys Grade 5                                                      
  1 Gary Brown Dartford 7.2 6.7 7.5 7.2 7. 21.4   6.9 7. 7.5 7.1 6.8 2.9 23.9 45.3                 45.3
  2 Mark Fisher Highly Sprung 7. 6.5 7.2 7.3 7.3 21.5   6.7 7.1 7.2 6.8 6.8 1.5 22.2 43.7                 43.7
  3 Luke Brown Gatwick Flyers 7. 6.9 6.9 7. 6.9 20.8   6.9 6.9 7.1 7.1 7. 1.5 22.5 43.3                 43.3
  4 Rupert Lutz Jumpers 6.4 6.4 6.6 6.5 6.4 19.3   7. 7.3 7.2 7.1 7.4 2.1 23.7 43.                 43.
  5 Joe Murphy Jumpers 7. 6.7 6.8 7.1 6.6 20.5   5.9 5.9 5.9 6.3 5.7 2.4 20.1 40.6                 40.6
Under 15 Girls Grade 3                                                      
  1 Louise Standen Dover 8. 7.9 8.2 7.6 7.9 23.8   7.9 7.6 7.7 7.6 8. 4.1 27.3 51.1   7.8 7.6 7.6 7.8 7.9 4.1 27.3 78.4
  2 Linzi Cross Gatwick Flyers 8.1 8. 7.6 8. 8.1 24.1   7.7 7.4 7.9 7.7 7.8 4.1 27.3 51.4   7.7 7.2 7.9 7.4 7.4 4.1 26.6 78.
  3 Deborah Wilkins Jumpers 7.4 7.7 7.7 7.7 7.3 22.8   7.7 7.4 7.9 7.2 7.6 4.8 27.5 50.3   7.6 7.3 7.3 7. 7.4 4.8 26.8 77.1
  4 Rebecca Everingham Highly Sprung 7.6 7.7 7.5 7.7 7.5 22.8   7.7 7.1 7.7 7.1 7.4 4.7 26.9 49.7   7.7 7.2 7.5 7.4 7.5 4.7 27.1 76.8
  5 Claire Mugford Dartford 7.5 7.3 7.2 7.1 7.3 21.8   7.5 6.8 7.7 7.3 7.5 4.7 27. 48.8   7.9 7. 7.4 7.3 7.5 4.7 26.9 75.7
  6 Michelle Clark Jumpers 6.8 7.4 7.6 7.7 7.4 22.4   7.2 7.2 7.2 7.1 7.3 4.8 26.4 48.8   7.1 7.2 7.1 7.1 7.4 4.8 26.2 75.
  7 Emma Duke Gatwick Flyers 7.7 7.4 7.5 8. 7.7 22.9   7.5 7.5 7.8 7.5 7.5 3.6 26.1 49.   7.5 7.3 7.2 7.4 7.3 3.6 25.6 74.6
  8 Rachel Hoyles Beckenham Fliers 8. 8.1 8.2 7.8 7.8 23.9   4.6 4.2 4.4 4.3 4.5 3.5 16.7 40.6   . . . . . . . 40.6
Under 15 Girls Grade 4                                                      
  1 Charlene Troth Dartford 7.8 7.2 7.7 7.4 7.6 22.7   8. 7.9 8. 8. 7.8 4. 27.9 50.6                 50.6
  2 Amy Ferris Dartford 8. 7.4 7.8 7.7 7.6 23.1   7.6 7.8 7.6 7.6 7.5 3.9 26.7 49.8                 49.8
  3 Katie Flavell Rock Steady Crew 8. 7.7 7.8 7.9 7.7 23.4   7.9 7.9 7.9 7.7 7.9 2.5 26.2 49.6                 49.6
  4 Abigail Weller Dartford 7.5 7.5 7.5 7.6 7.5 22.5   7.5 7.7 7.6 7.7 7.6 4. 26.9 49.4                 49.4
  5 Amy Hulme Saturn V 7.8 7.3 7.5 7.6 7.6 22.7   7.6 7.1 7.4 7.5 7. 4. 26. 48.7                 48.7
  6 Katie Bairstow Dover 7.6 7.4 7.4 7.4 7.7 22.4   8. 7.6 7.5 7.6 7.5 3.4 26.1 48.5                 48.5
  7 Danielle Webb Sussex Martlets 7.7 7.2 7.4 7.4 7.7 22.5   7.7 7.5 7.5 7.8 7.5 3. 25.7 48.2                 48.2
  8 Hannah Brown Sussex Martlets 7.3 6.9 7.2 7.4 7.4 21.9   7.6 7.4 7.3 7.8 7.3 3.5 25.8 47.7                 47.7
  9 Helen Rosentreder Highly Sprung 7.6 7. 7.3 7.2 7.4 21.9   7.6 7.4 7.5 7.6 7.2 3. 25.5 47.4                 47.4
  10 Jolene Roose Dartford 7.6 7.4 7.5 7.4 7.5 22.4   7.6 7.6 7.5 7.5 7.6 2.3 25. 47.4                 47.4
  11 Morag Sime Skybound 7.3 6.9 6.9 7.1 7.3 21.3   7.6 7.1 7.2 7.5 7.3 2.8 24.8 46.1                 46.1
Under 15 Girls Grade 5                                                      
  1 Gemma Gausby Jumpers A 7.5 7.5 7.9 7.8 7.9 23.2   7.4 7.3 7.5 7. 7.3 3. 25. 48.2                 48.2
  2 Anna Smith Beckenham Fliers 7.6 7.5 7.6 7.7 7.6 22.8   7.2 7.7 7.3 7.7 7.4 2.9 25.3 48.1                 48.1
  3 Vicky Bristow Dartford 7.5 7.6 7.7 7.5 7.8 22.8   7. 7.4 7.2 7.4 7.4 2.9 24.9 47.7                 47.7
  4 Amy Hough Jumpers A 7.6 7.9 7.8 7.8 7.6 23.2   6.9 7. 7.2 7. 7.2 3. 24.2 47.4                 47.4
  5 Becky Bownas Saturn V 7.4 7.7 7.1 7.4 7.8 22.5   7.2 7. 7.4 7.6 7.6 2.3 24.5 47.                 47.
  6 Tracie Preest Flitecrew 7.4 7.5 7.6 7.4 7.8 22.5   7.4 7.6 7.6 7.5 7.7 1.6 24.3 46.8                 46.8
  7 Georgina Baggott Beckenham Fliers 7.2 6.7 7.2 7.2 7.8 21.6   7.3 7.1 7.5 7.5 7.1 3. 24.9 46.5                 46.5
  8 Laura Bewley Jumpers A 7.5 7.5 7.5 7.4 7.2 22.4   7.1 7. 7. 6.8 7.1 3. 24.1 46.5                 46.5
  9 Brooke Waddington Jumpers B 7.3 7.1 7.3 7.1 7.5 21.7   7.4 7.4 7.5 7.8 7.3 2.4 24.7 46.4                 46.4
  10 Nicola Holland Flitecrew 7.3 7.4 7.2 7.4 7.3 22.   7.3 7.1 7.5 7.4 7.3 2.2 24.2 46.2                 46.2
  11 Natalie Harris Jumpers A 7.3 7.2 7.3 7.3 7.3 21.9   7.5 7.3 7.5 7.1 7. 1.5 23.4 45.3                 45.3
  14 Samantha Wallace Jumpers B 7. 7.3 7.1 7.1 7. 21.2   7.1 7. 7.2 6.9 7. 2.4 23.5 44.7                 44.7
  12 Stephanie Paul Sussex Springers 7.4 7.4 7.2 7.2 7.5 22.   7. 6.8 6.9 6.8 7. 1.6 22.3 44.3                 44.3
  13 Lydia Chesnut Dover 7. 7. 7.2 7.3 7.2 21.4   6.9 7. 6.9 7.2 7. 1.9 22.8 44.2                 44.2
  15 Francesca Thompson Jumpers B 6.8 7.1 7. 6.8 7.2 20.9   6.9 7.1 7.3 7.5 7.2 1.2 22.8 43.7                 43.7
  16 Chloe Traynor Gatwick Flyers 6.9 7. 6.8 6.5 6.9 20.6   6.9 6.8 6.9 7. 6.8 1.5 22.1 42.7                 42.7
  17 Jennifer Crocker Y2K 6.8 6.7 6.8 6.7 7.5 20.3   6.7 6.6 6.7 7.6 6.4 1.9 21.9 42.2                 42.2
  18 Amelia Russell Sussex Springers 7.2 7.5 7. 7.2 7.2 21.6   5.4 5.3 5.4 5.2 5.1 1. 16.9 38.5                 38.5
Under 18 Boys Grade 3                                                      
  1 Howard Mortimore Jumpers 7.7 7.9 8. 7.8 7.7 23.4   8.2 7.8 8. 7.6 7.8 5. 28.6 52.   7.6 7.9 7.6 7.5 7.8 5. 28. 80.
  2 Tom Robinson Gatwick Flyers 7.6 7.4 7.8 7.9 7.9 23.3   7.7 7.7 7.6 7.8 8. 3.4 26.6 49.9   7.7 7.9 7.7 7.7 7.7 3.4 26.5 76.4
  3 Adam Davison Jumpers 6.2 6.1 6. 6.2 5.5 18.3   7.4 7.3 7.6 7.3 7.5 5. 27.2 45.5   6.1 5.9 6.7 6.7 6.4 5. 24.2 69.7
  4 Jason Plowman Jumpers 6. 6.2 6.3 6.4 6.1 18.6   6.3 6.4 6.4 6.4 6.3 4. 23.1 41.7   7.2 7. 7.4 7.1 7.2 5. 26.5 68.2
Under 18 Boys Grade 4                                                      
  1 Thomas Everingham Highly Sprung 8. 7.7 8.1 7.8 8.1 23.9   7.7 7.7 7.6 7.9 7.6 4. 27. 50.9                 50.9
Under 18 Boys Grade 5                                                      
  1 Matthew Nelson Jumpers 7.7 7.4 7.7 7.5 7.6 22.8   7.6 7.3 7.4 7.6 7.4 3. 25.4 48.2                 48.2
  2 Michael Godfrey Gatwick Flyers 7. 7.5 7.2 7.4 7.5 22.1   7.3 7.3 7.4 7.5 7.4 1.5 23.6 45.7                 45.7
  3 Jade Cruichshank Dover 6.9 6.7 7. 7.1 7. 20.9   7.1 7.2 7.1 7.3 7. 2. 23.4 44.3                 44.3
  4 Phillip Mortimore Jumpers 6.2   6.2 6.2 6.5 18.67   6.2 5.8 5.9 6.1 6. 3.4 21.4 40.07                 40.07
Under 18 Girls Grade 3                                                      
  1 Jenny Brockwell Dartford 8.2 7.6 8. 7.9 7.7 23.6   8. 8.2 8. 8. 8.1 5. 29.1 52.7   8. 8.3 7.8 8. 8. 5. 29. 81.7
  2 Roisin Mulvany Beckenham Fliers 7.8 7.7 7.9 7.5 7.6 23.1   7.8 7.9 7.7 7.5 7.7 5. 28.2 51.3   7.9 7.7 7.5 7.6 7.5 5. 27.8 79.1
  3 Jenny Hutchison Dover 7.5 7.6 7.2 7.4 7.3 22.2   7.7 7.6 7.8 7.5 7.8 4.8 27.9 50.1   7.8 7.9 8. 7.7 8. 4.8 28.5 78.6
  4 Marie Clark Saturn V 7.7 8. 8.2 7.7 7.6 23.4   7.6 8. 7.4 7.3 7.5 5. 27.5 50.9   7.6 7.9 7.4 7.4 7.6 5. 27.6 78.5
  5 Chloe Purcell Beckenham Fliers 7.6 7.5 7.1 7.5 7.3 22.3   7.6 7.5 7.6 7.3 7.7 5. 27.7 50.   7.3 7.3 7.3 7.2 7.5 5. 26.9 76.9
  6 Danielle Reed Dartford 7.5 7.7 7.6 7.4 7.4 22.5   7.3 7.1 7.5 7.1 7.2 5. 26.6 49.1   7.6 7. 7.6 7. 7.2 5. 26.8 75.9
  7 Lorna Sargent Gatwick Flyers 6.1 6.1 6.2 5.9 6.1 18.3   7.6 7.7 7.3 7.7 7.6 3.6 26.5 44.8   7.6 7.8 7.4 7.8 7.7 3.6 26.7 71.5
  8 Emma Tucker Beckenham Fliers 7.4 7.5 7.8 7.4 7.5 22.4   5.3 5.3 5.1 5.4 5.4 3.5 19.5 41.9   7.7 8.1 7.6 7.5 7.6 5. 27.9 69.8
  9 Kyla Smith Rock Steady Crew 7.2 7.3 7.5 7.5 7.2 22.   7.3 7.5 7.7 7.4 7.6 4. 26.5 48.5   3. 2.9 3.1 2.9 3.1 1.8 10.8 59.3
Under 18 Girls Grade 4                                                      
  1 Charlotte Allegre Beckenham Fliers 7.6 7.5 7.8 7.8 8.1 23.2   7.9 8.1 7.9 7.9 7.7 4. 27.7 50.9                 50.9
  2 Rebecca Desouza Dartford 7.7 7.4 7.8 7.9 7.9 23.4   7.9 7.4 7.6 7.9 7.5 4. 27. 50.4                 50.4
  3 Joanne Penney Dartford 7.6 7.4 7.5 7.7 7.7 22.8   7.5 7.2 7.3 7.5 7.3 4. 26.1 48.9                 48.9
  4 Mitzi McGuire Dartford 7.7 7.4 7.5 7.6 7.7 22.8   7.7 7.4 7.5 7.5 7.4 3.4 25.8 48.6                 48.6
  5 Katie Lovelock Independant 7.4 7.4 7.1 7.3 7.5 22.1   7.7 7.5 7.3 7.4 7.4 4. 26.3 48.4                 48.4
  6 Emma Negus Satellite Stars 7.4 7.3 7.5 7.5 7.6 22.4   7.6 7.5 7.4 7.6 7.4 3. 25.5 47.9                 47.9
  7 Vicky Back Gatwick Flyers 7.6 7.6 8.1 7.6 7.9 23.1   6.8 6.5 6.6 6.8 6.7 3.4 23.5 46.6                 46.6
Under 18 Girls Grade 5                                                      
  1 Amanda Brooks Jumpers 7.8 7.8 7.2 7.8 7.8 23.4   7.7 8.1 7.3 7.7 7.6 2.1 25.1 48.5                 48.5
  2 Amy Smith Jumpers 7.6 7.7 7.4 7.6 7.3 22.6   7.8 6.9 7.4 7.3 7.2 2.9 24.8 47.4                 47.4
  3 Hannah Curling Highly Sprung 8. 7.9 7.9 8. 8.2 23.9   7.2 7.7 7.2 7.3 7.3 1.2 23. 46.9                 46.9
  5 Fiona Smith Highly Sprung 6.9 7.5 7.5 7.6 7.4 22.4   7.7 7.3 7.4 7.7 7.6 1.5 24.2 46.6                 46.6
  4 Clare Holdaway Y2K 7.1 7.4 6.9 7.5 7.9 22.   7.5 6.9 7.7 7.1 7. 3. 24.6 46.6                 46.6
  6 Kathryn Hall Sussex SpringersA 7.4 7.5 7.5 7.4 7.7 22.4   7.7 7.1 7.5 7.2 7. 2.2 24. 46.4                 46.4
  7 Stephanie Combe Sussex Springers 7.2 6.8 6.4 7.2 6.9 20.9   7.2 7.4 7.4 7.5 6.9 2. 24. 44.9                 44.9
  8 Alice Parfrement Saturn V 7.3 7.1 6.9 7.2 7.1 21.4   7.4 7.1 7.8 7.3 7. 1.6 23.4 44.8                 44.8
  9 Lyndsey Hooson Rock Steady Crew 6.9 7.3 7.1 7.3 7.4 21.7   7.2 6.5 6.2 6.8 7.1 2.2 22.6 44.3                 44.3
  10 Becky Cummins Satellite Stars 7.1 7.3 6.9 7.2 7.4 21.6   7. 6.9 6.7 6.9 6.8 1.6 22.2 43.8                 43.8
  11 Victoria McHale Gatwick FlyersA 6.1 6.6 6.7 6.8 6.9 20.1   7.4 6.9 6.8 6.8 7. .6 21.3 41.4                 41.4
  12 Leoni Adams Gatwick FlyersA 6.9 6.8 6.7 6.9 7. 20.6   6.6 6.2 6.9 6.5 6.6 .5 20.2 40.8                 40.8
  13 Lucy Jones Beckenham Fliers 6.4 6.7 6.7 7.1 6.9 20.3   4.7 4.3 5.4 4.6 5.1 2.3 16.7 37.                 37.
  14 Claire Thomas Saturn V 6.5 6.6 7. 7.1 6.8 20.4   3.8 4.3 4.7 4.2 3.8 1.4 13.7 34.1                 34.1
  15 Kyrie Read Gatwick FlyersA . . . . . .   7.1 7.4 7.9 7.3 7. 1.7 23.5 23.5                 23.5
  16 Michelle Seymore Sussex SpringersA . . . . . .   7.3 6.9 6.5 6.6 6.8 2. 22.3 22.3                 22.3
  17 Deborah Burridge Gatwick FlyersA . . . . . .   7.1 6.8 6.8 6.8 6.9 1.5 22. 22.                 22.
  18 Kristina Money Sussex SpringersA . . . . . .   7. 6.7 6.7 6.9 6.9 1.2 21.7 21.7                 21.7
Under 9 Boys Grade 4                                                      
  1 Ryan Bloor Rock Steady Crew 6.9 6.8 7. 7. 7.1 20.9   6.4 6.6 6.6 6.6 6.6 2. 21.8 42.7                 42.7
Under 9 Boys Grade 5                                                      
  1 Mitchell Benham Jumpers 8. 7.8 7.6 7.9 7.6 23.3   7.4 7.5 7.9 7.4 7.4 3. 25.3 48.6                 48.6
  2 Andrew Rodman Dartford 7.1 6.8 6.5 6.8 6.9 20.5   7.4 7. 7.1 7.6 7.1 1.5 23.1 43.6                 43.6
  3 Ryan Bayliss Ceetex Air-Walkers 5.7 6.2 6. 5.7 6.2 17.9   6.5 6.9 7. 7. 7. .8 21.7 39.6                 39.6
  4 Taylor Pierce Sussex Springers 4.8 4.7 4.7 4.5 4.4 13.9   6.9 6.6 6.9 6.7 6.6 1.2 21.4 35.3                 35.3
  5 Alex Baker Jumpers 7.5 7.1 7.2 6.5 7. 21.3   . . . . . .5 .5 21.8                 21.8
Under 9 Girls Grade 4                                                      
  1 Sophie Adsett Jumpers 7.8 7.2 7.6 7.4 7.5 22.5   7.9 7.6 7.7 7.8 7.5 3.5 26.6 49.1                 49.1
Under 9 Girls Grade 5                                                      
  1 Maise Flain Ceetex Air-Walkers 7.9 7.4 7.4 7.6 7.5 22.5   7.9 7.6 7.6 7.8 7.6 1.2 24.2 46.7                 46.7
  2 Olivia Cobley Jumpers 7.5 7.5 7.2 7.1 7.3 22.   7.5 7.4 7. 7.3 7.4 1.2 23.3 45.3                 45.3
  3 Hannah Thomas Sussex Springers 7.3 7.1 7. 7.4 7.4 21.8   6.9 7.5 7.5 7.4 7.3 1.2 23.4 45.2                 45.2
  4 Sarah Dillon Beckenham Fliers 7. 6.8 6.7 7.5 6.8 20.6   6.8 6.9 7.1 6.8 6.9 1.2 21.8 42.4                 42.4
  5 Yasmin Hemans-Davis Ceetex Air-Walkers 4.9 4.6 4.7 5.4 4.7 14.3   6.7 6.7 6.6 6.7 6.4 .8 20.8 35.1                 35.1
                                                       

Last Updated on 24/06/2002
By Martin Laws
Email: martin@trampoline.co.uk