SOUTHEAST GRADE 3-5 JUNE 2002 Jumpers Rebound Centre Gillingham 9.06.2002

QUALIFIED TO MOVE GRADE

Name

Club

Class name

1D1

1D2

1D3

1D4

1D5

Rtot

Rem1

2D1

2D2

2D3

2D4

2D5

2S

Diff2

2T

Prelims

3D1

3D2

3D3

3D4

3D5

3S

Diff3

3T

Totals

Place

Rem3

Amy Couchman

Kent Komets

Under 9 Girls Grade 5

8.5

8.5

8.2

8.3

8

25

7.7

8.1

7.9

7.5

7.9

23.5

2

25.5

50.5

50.5

1

Olivia Cobley

Jumpers-A

Under 9 Girls Grade 5

8.5

8.6

8.7

7.8

8

25.1

8

8.4

8.2

7.8

7.7

24

1.3

25.3

50.4

50.4

2

Emilly Sabourn

Beckenham Fliers

Under 9 Girls Grade 5

8.3

8.7

8.6

8.1

7.7

25

7.5

8.2

8

7.6

7.8

23.4

1.5

24.9

49.9

49.9

3

Maise Flain

Ceetex Air-Walkers

Under 9 Girls Grade 5

8.1

7.5

7.8

7.6

7.5

22.9

7.1

7.8

7.1

7.2

8

22.1

1.2

23.3

46.2

46.2

4

Sarah Gregan

Jumpers-A

Under 9 Girls Grade 5

7.7

8.1

8

7.3

7.1

23

6.9

7.9

6.9

7

7.5

21.4

1.2

22.6

45.6

45.6

5

Megan Judge

Jumpers-B

Under 9 Girls Grade 5

8

7.9

7

7.2

7.1

22.2

7.4

7.7

7.3

6.9

7.2

21.9

1.2

23.1

45.3

45.3

6

Sarah Dillon

Beckenham Fliers

Under 9 Girls Grade 5

7.4

7.7

7.3

7.3

7.3

22

7.2

7.7

6.9

7.1

6.9

21.2

1.5

22.7

44.7

44.7

7

Lauren Judge

Jumpers-B

Under 9 Girls Grade 5

7.4

7.9

7.7

6.9

7.2

22.3

6.9

7.8

7

6.8

7.3

21.2

1.2

22.4

44.7

44.7

8

Hollie Windeatt

Jumpers-B

Under 9 Girls Grade 5

7.4

8

7.8

7.4

7

22.6

6.3

6.5

6.1

6.5

6.3

19.1

1.2

20.3

42.9

42.9

9

Yasmin Hemans Davis

Ceetex Air-Walkers

Under 9 Girls Grade 5

6.1

6.6

6

6.4

5.9

18.5

9

6

6.5

6

6.4

18.62

0.8

19.42

37.92

37.92

10

Lauren Braxton

Jumpers-A

Under 9 Girls Grade 5

5.8

4.8

4.7

4.9

5.2

14.9

8

7.2

7.6

7.4

6.8

7

21.6

1.2

22.8

37.7

37.7

11

Hannah Thomas

Sussex Springers

Under 9 Girls Grade 5

5.4

4.6

4.9

5.1

5.3

15.3

7

0.8

0.8

1

0.8

0.7

2.4

0.5

2.9

18.2

18.2

12

Ryan Dean

Jumpers

Under 9 Boys Grade 5

7.8

7.9

7.9

7.4

7.3

23.1

7.1

7.8

7.7

7.2

7.8

22.7

1.2

23.9

47

47

1

Alex Baker

Jumpers

Under 9 Boys Grade 5

6.8

7.8

7.6

7.5

7.3

22.4

6.8

7.5

6.9

7.1

7

21

1.5

22.5

44.9

44.9

2

Sam Milner-Smith

Sussex Martlets

Under 9 Boys Grade 5

6.9

7.4

7.2

6.8

7.3

21.4

6.7

7.4

6.4

7.1

7

20.8

1.2

22

43.4

43.4

3

Ryan Bayliss

Ceetex Air-Walkers

Under 9 Boys Grade 5

6.7

7

6

6.5

6

19.2

6.7

7

6

6.4

6.8

19.9

0.8

20.7

39.9

39.9

4

Taylor Pierce

Sussex Springers

Under 9 Boys Grade 5

0

0

0

0

0

0

6.1

6.7

6.6

6.2

6.4

19.2

1.2

20.4

20.4

20.4

5

Charlotte Holmes

Gatwick Flyers-A

Under 11 Girls Grade 5

8.3

8.2

8.5

7.7

7.4

24.2

8.3

8.4

8.3

7.9

7.2

24.5

0.9

25.4

49.6

49.6

1

Heather Jones

Jumpers-A

Under 11 Girls Grade 5

8

7.9

7.9

7.3

7.3

23.1

7.9

7.9

7.6

7.7

7.9

23.5

2

25.5

48.6

48.6

2

Emily Hesman

Ceetex Air-Walkers

Under 11 Girls Grade 5

7.8

8.3

8.2

7.6

8.3

24.3

7.7

7.9

8

7.4

7.4

23

1.2

24.2

48.5

48.5

3

Natasha Dunster

Jumpers-A

Under 11 Girls Grade 5

7.7

8.5

8.3

7.4

7.8

23.8

7.8

7.9

7.7

7.7

7.8

23.3

1.3

24.6

48.4

48.4

4

Alina Read

Gatwick Flyers-A

Under 11 Girls Grade 5

7.7

8

7.9

7.4

7.6

23.2

8.1

8.1

8

7.4

7.7

23.8

1.2

25

48.2

48.2

5

Emma Brown

Sussex Martlets

Under 11 Girls Grade 5

7.8

7.8

7.9

7.5

8.1

23.5

8.1

7.7

7.9

7.6

7.9

23.5

1.2

24.7

48.2

48.2

6

Hannah Voice

Sussex Martlets

Under 11 Girls Grade 5

8.1

7.9

7.6

7.5

7.6

23.1

7.5

7.7

8

7.7

7

22.9

2.1

25

48.1

48.1

7

Hannah Paskins

Jumpers-A

Under 11 Girls Grade 5

7.9

7.7

7.3

7.7

7.4

22.8

7.9

8.2

8.3

7.6

7.8

23.9

1.2

25.1

47.9

47.9

8

Rebecca Coles

Sussex Martlets

Under 11 Girls Grade 5

7.6

8.2

8

7.6

7.9

23.5

7.7

7.6

7.9

7.5

8.2

23.2

1.2

24.4

47.9

47.9

9

Charlotte Shears

Jumpers-B

Under 11 Girls Grade 5

7.9

7.7

8.1

7.5

8

23.6

7.5

7.5

7.8

7.7

7.2

22.7

1.6

24.3

47.9

47.9

10

Megan Horscraft

Southdowns

Under 11 Girls Grade 5

6.8

7.5

7.5

7.1

7.4

22

8

8

8

7.5

7.5

23.5

2

25.5

47.5

47.5

11

Charley Dennis

Highly Sprung

Under 11 Girls Grade 5

7.5

8.1

8

7.3

7.8

23.3

8.2

7.6

8

7.2

7.4

23

1.2

24.2

47.5

47.5

12

Hannah Kitchener

Jumpers-B

Under 11 Girls Grade 5

7.3

7.7

7.6

7.2

7.9

22.6

7.9

7.8

7.8

7.2

7.9

23.5

1.2

24.7

47.3

47.3

13

Jolie Lam

Gatwick Flyers-A

Under 11 Girls Grade 5

7.7

8

7.2

7.3

7.4

22.4

8.2

8

7.9

7.4

7.7

23.6

1.2

24.8

47.2

47.2

14

Robyn Shears

Jumpers-B

Under 11 Girls Grade 5

7.5

7.7

8

7.3

7.6

22.8

7.2

7.7

7.8

7.4

7.4

22.5

1.5

24

46.8

46.8

15

Gemma Owen

Flitecrew

Under 11 Girls Grade 5

7.5

7.9

7.7

7.3

7.5

22.7

7.4

7.5

7.4

7.4

7.3

22.2

1.5

23.7

46.4

46.4

16

Sara Mar Phillips

Jumpers-A

Under 11 Girls Grade 5

7.4

7.7

8

7.6

7.1

22.7

7.1

7.3

6.9

7.1

7

21.2

2.3

23.5

46.2

46.2

17

Jennifer Boyes

Sussex Martlets

Under 11 Girls Grade 5

7.9

7.6

7.7

7.3

7.3

22.6

7.5

7.6

7.7

7.2

7.2

22.3

1.2

23.5

46.1

46.1

18

Donna Marriott

Jumpers-B

Under 11 Girls Grade 5

7.7

7.8

7.7

7.8

7.9

23.3

6.7

6.8

7.4

7

6.8

20.6

2

22.6

45.9

45.9

19

Kelsie Gibson

Kent Komets

Under 11 Girls Grade 5

7.3

7.3

7.1

7.1

8.1

21.7

7.5

7.3

7.1

7.1

7.5

21.9

1.5

23.4

45.1

45.1

20

Eleanor Wells

Flitecrew

Under 11 Girls Grade 5

6.9

7.3

7.4

7.1

7.1

21.5

7

7.1

6.8

7.2

6.8

20.9

1.2

22.1

43.6

43.6

21

Crystal Niles

Beckenham Fliers

Under 11 Girls Grade 5

6.4

6.9

6.8

6.7

6.5

20

7.2

7.5

7.5

7.3

7.4

22.2

1.2

23.4

43.4

43.4

22

Katianna Naylor

Southdowns

Under 11 Girls Grade 5

6.4

7

7

6.8

6.8

20.6

7

7.3

7

6.7

6.9

20.9

1.2

22.1

42.7

42.7

23

Laura Byrne

Jumpers

Under 11 Girls Grade 5

7.1

7.2

6.8

7

6.4

20.9

6.9

7.4

7

6.9

7.1

21

0.8

21.8

42.7

42.7

24

Kate Samson

Beckenham Fliers

Under 11 Girls Grade 5

7.1

6.8

6.7

6.9

6.5

20.4

6.8

7.2

6.9

6.7

6.7

20.4

1.6

22

42.4

42.4

25

Annabel Oversby

Beckenham Fliers

Under 11 Girls Grade 5

8

8.2

8.1

7.8

7.5

23.9

3.8

3.8

3.9

3.8

3.9

11.5

0.4

11.9

35.8

35.8

26

Tamasin Rajendran

Jumpers

Under 11 Girls Grade 5

0.6

0.7

0.6

0.7

0.7

2

7.3

7.5

7.2

7.1

7.3

21.8

1.2

23

25

25

27

Katie Wiggins

Skybound

Under 11 Girls Grade 5

7.8

7.8

7.7

7.4

7.9

23.3

0

0

0

0

0

0

0.5

0.5

23.8

23.8

28

Holly Vince

Ceetex Air-Walkers

Under 11 Girls Grade 5

0

0

0

0

0

0

7.3

7.6

7.4

7.2

7.6

22.3

0.8

23.1

23.1

23.1

29

Lauren Baker

Satellite Stars

Under 11 Girls Grade 5

0

0

0

0

0

30

Charlotte Bowden

Gatwick Flyers

Under 11 Girls Grade 5

0

0

0

0

0

30

Amy Whitehead

Skybound

Under 11 Girls Grade 5

0

0

0

0

0

30

Jonathan Adsett

Jumpers A

Under 11 Boys Grade 5

7.8

7.9

7.7

7.3

7.8

23.3

7.5

7.6

7.5

7.7

7.4

22.6

2

24.6

47.9

47.9

1

Christopher Hartley

Jumpers A

Under 11 Boys Grade 5

7.7

7.8

7.5

7.7

7.8

23.2

7.7

7.6

7.5

7.5

7.4

22.6

1.5

24.1

47.3

47.3

2

Chay McGill

Jump Start

Under 11 Boys Grade 5

7.2

7.4

6.9

7

7.6

21.6

7.2

7.2

7

7.5

7

21.4

2.2

23.6

45.2

45.2

3

Kyle Beale

Jumpers A

Under 11 Boys Grade 5

7.3

7.3

7.3

7

7.3

21.9

7.3

7.2

7

6.8

7

21.2

1.2

22.4

44.3

44.3

4

James Phillips

Jumpers A

Under 11 Boys Grade 5

7.2

7.1

6.7

6.5

7

20.8

6.1

6.2

6.2

6.2

6.1

18.5

0.7

19.2

40

40

5

Ben Martin

Beckenham Fliers

Under 11 Boys Grade 5

0

0

0

0

0

6

Misha Simpson

Flitecrew

Under 13 Girls Grade 5

8.2

8.3

8.1

7.9

8.4

24.6

8.2

8

8.2

8

8.3

24.4

2

26.4

51

51

1

Rachel Latham

Gatwick Flyers A

Under 13 Girls Grade 5

8

8

7.8

7.9

8

23.9

7.7

7.9

7.8

7.6

7.9

23.4

1.6

25

48.9

48.9

2

Robyn Gay

Beckenham Fliers

Under 13 Girls Grade 5

7.7

7.9

8

7.9

7.7

23.5

7.5

7.6

8

7.8

7.7

23.1

2

25.1

48.6

48.6

3

Rosie Clark

Saturn V

Under 13 Girls Grade 5

7.8

7.9

7.6

7.5

7.5

22.9

7.6

7.8

8

7.6

7.5

23

2.5

25.5

48.4

48.4

4

Jasmine Broadly

Sussex Springers

Under 13 Girls Grade 5

7.8

8

8.1

7.5

7.6

23.4

7.7

7.8

7.8

7.5

7.4

23

2

25

48.4

48.4

5

Sabrina Izzard

Orbital Stars

Under 13 Girls Grade 5

7.5

7.5

7.5

7.6

7.5

22.5

8.1

8

7.6

7.6

8

23.6

1.9

25.5

48

48

6

Rosie Barrow

Jumpers

Under 13 Girls Grade 5

7.9

7.6

7.6

7.8

7.6

23

7.4

7.3

7.2

7.6

7

21.9

3

24.9

47.9

47.9

7

Jessica Pollitt

Sussex Springers

Under 13 Girls Grade 5

7.5

7.5

7.4

7.7

7.8

22.7

7.8

8

7.7

8

7.7

23.5

1.5

25

47.7

47.7

8

Lauren Maskell

Gatwick Flyers A

Under 13 Girls Grade 5

7.5

7.2

7.4

7.6

7.5

22.4

7.8

7.9

7.7

7.7

7.6

23.2

1.5

24.7

47.1

47.1

9

Hayley Varga

Sussex Martlets

Under 13 Girls Grade 5

7.4

7.5

7.6

7.6

7.5

22.6

7.6

7.5

7.6

7.6

7.5

22.7

1.5

24.2

46.8

46.8

10

Eloise Read

Gatwick Flyers A

Under 13 Girls Grade 5

7.6

7.8

7.3

7.4

7.9

22.8

7.4

7.4

7.2

7.8

7.7

22.5

1.5

24

46.8

46.8

11

Lydia Robinson

Beckenham Fliers

Under 13 Girls Grade 5

7.6

7.8

7.7

7.7

7.5

23

7.1

7.2

7.2

7.7

7.1

21.5

2

23.5

46.5

46.5

12

Emma Reed

Dartford

Under 13 Girls Grade 5

7.4

7.2

7.4

7.7

7.2

22

7

7.1

6.9

7.2

7

21.1

2

23.1

45.1

45.1

13

Laura Smith

Jump Start

Under 13 Girls Grade 5

8

8.1

7.8

7.8

7.8

23.6

6.5

6.7

6.6

6.5

6.3

19.6

1.9

21.5

45.1

45.1

14

Lucy Wiggins

Skybound

Under 13 Girls Grade 5

7.2

7.1

6.9

7.6

7.3

21.6

7.1

7

6.6

6.9

6.9

20.8

1.5

22.3

43.9

43.9

15

Rebecca Nash

Satellite Stars

Under 13 Girls Grade 5

6.7

7.1

6.5

7.1

7

20.8

7.2

7.3

6.7

7

7

21.2

1.7

22.9

43.7

43.7

16

Lillian McManus

Meopham

Under 13 Girls Grade 5

0

0.1

0.1

0.1

0.1

0.3

1

6.8

7

6.7

7.5

7.1

20.9

1.6

22.5

22.8

22.8

17

Penny Hooson

Rock Steady Crew

Under 13 Girls Grade 5

0

0

0

0

0

0

6.5

6.8

6.1

6.3

6.1

18.9

1.2

20.1

20.1

20.1

18

Chloe Hunter

Gatwick Flyers

Under 13 Girls Grade 5

0

0

0

0

0

19

Alice Coker

Stratos

Under 13 Girls Grade 5

0

0

0

0

0

19

Hannah Head

Skybound

Under 13 Girls Grade 5

0

0

0

0

0

19

Rachel Seymour

St Marys Westbrook

Under 13 Girls Grade 5

0

0

0

0

0

19

Annie Sutcliffe

Jumpers

Under 13 Girls Grade 5

0

0

0

0

0

19

Charles Milner-Smith

Sussex Martlets

Under 13 Boys Grade 5

7.8

7.9

7.7

7.8

7.9

23.5

7.6

8.1

7.8

7.8

7.8

23.4

2.6

26

49.5

49.5

1

Jordan Pereira

Jumpers A

Under 13 Boys Grade 5

7.7

7.8

8

7.8

7.8

23.4

8

7.9

8.2

7.9

7.6

23.8

2.1

25.9

49.3

49.3

2

Gareth Ball

Rock Steady Crew

Under 13 Boys Grade 5

7.6

7.7

7.7

7.6

7.7

23

7.3

7.5

7.2

7.4

7.3

22

2.8

24.8

47.8

47.8

3

Paul Smith

Jumpers A

Under 13 Boys Grade 5

7.8

7.6

8

7.9

7.5

23.3

7.4

7.4

7.2

6.8

7.2

21.8

2.6

24.4

47.7

47.7

4

Kieran Miles

Skybound

Under 13 Boys Grade 5

7.5

7.4

7.5

7.7

7.5

22.5

7.3

7.1

7

7.6

7.3

21.7

2.9

24.6

47.1

47.1

5

Jamie Theophanous

Jumpers A

Under 13 Boys Grade 5

8.1

8

8.1

7.7

7.7

23.8

4.9

5.2

5

5.1

5.2

15.3

2.8

18.1

41.9

41.9

6

Mark Lee

Jumpers A

Under 13 Boys Grade 5

0

0

0

0

0

7

Ben King

Stratos

Under 13 Boys Grade 5

0

0

0

0

0

7

Nathan Crossman

Saturn V

Under 13 Boys Grade 5

0

0

0

0

0

7

Tony Andrews

Stratos

Under 13 Boys Grade 5

0

0

0

0

0

7

Brooke Waddington

Jumpers A

Under 15 Girls Grade 5

7.6

7.7

7.6

7.8

7.5

22.9

7.9

8

7.8

8

7.6

23.7

2.9

26.6

49.5

49.5

1

Samantha Walter

Orbital Stars

Under 15 Girls Grade 5

7.9

8.2

8.1

7.9

7.9

23.9

7.5

7.5

7.6

7.2

7.7

22.6

2.9

25.5

49.4

49.4

2

Laura Bewley

Jumpers A

Under 15 Girls Grade 5

8.1

7.8

8

7.8

7.7

23.6

7.5

7.6

7.5

7.7

7.4

22.6

3

25.6

49.2

49.2

3

Georgina Baggott

Beckenham Fliers

Under 15 Girls Grade 5

8

8.3

7.9

7.8

7.7

23.7

7.6

7.8

7.3

7.3

7.4

22.3

2.9

25.2

48.9

48.9

4

Natalie Harris

Jumpers A

Under 15 Girls Grade 5

7.9

7.8

7.7

7.8

7.7

23.3

7.7

7.8

7.6

7.7

7.2

23

2.1

25.1

48.4

48.4

5

Samantha Wallace

Jumpers A

Under 15 Girls Grade 5

7.6

7.6

7.5

7.4

7.2

22.5

7.3

7.5

7.2

7.7

7.3

22.1

3

25.1

47.6

47.6

6

Michaela Phyall

Meopham

Under 15 Girls Grade 5

7.7

7.7

7.7

7.5

7.4

22.9

7.6

7.8

7.6

7.6

7.3

22.8

1.6

24.4

47.3

47.3

7

Tessa Clifford

Dartford

Under 15 Girls Grade 5

7.9

8.1

8

7.9

7.8

23.8

7.5

7.5

7.4

7.5

7.4

22.4

0.8

23.2

47

47

8

Amelia Russell

Sussex Springers A

Under 15 Girls Grade 5

7.4

7.1

7.5

7.4

7.1

21.9

7.7

7.7

7.7

7.6

7.4

23

2

25

46.9

46.9

9

Amy Beard

Sussex Springers A

Under 15 Girls Grade 5

7.6

7.7

7.5

7.4

7.6

22.7

7.5

7.2

7.4

7.5

7.2

22.1

2.1

24.2

46.9

46.9

10

Chloe Traynor

Gatwick Flyers

Under 15 Girls Grade 5

7.5

7.8

7.3

7.3

7.4

22.2

7.6

7.7

7.5

7.7

7.6

22.9

1.6

24.5

46.7

46.7

11

Stephanie Paul

Sussex Springers A

Under 15 Girls Grade 5

7.4

7.2

7.4

7.5

7.3

22.1

7.3

7.5

7.3

7.4

7.5

22.2

2

24.2

46.3

46.3

12

Lauren Josling

Kent Komets

Under 15 Girls Grade 5

7.3

7.1

7.1

7.3

7.2

21.6

7.7

7.7

7.6

7.9

7.2

23

1.5

24.5

46.1

46.1

13

Francesca Thompson

Jumpers

Under 15 Girls Grade 5

7.5

7.6

7.4

7.2

7.3

22.2

7.6

7.5

7.5

7.6

7.5

22.6

1.3

23.9

46.1

46.1

14

Louise Eason

Gatwick Flyers

Under 15 Girls Grade 5

7.4

7.5

7

7

7.3

21.7

7.5

7.5

7.5

7.3

7.5

22.5

1.5

24

45.7

45.7

15

Natasha Bell

Southdowns

Under 15 Girls Grade 5

6.9

7

6.7

6.8

7

20.7

7.5

7.3

7.7

7.7

7.1

22.5

1.5

24

44.7

44.7

16

Carly Cousins

Flitecrew

Under 15 Girls Grade 5

0.4

0.4

0.4

0.5

0.4

1.2

1

6.9

6.7

6.5

7

6.5

20.1

1.5

21.6

22.8

22.8

17

Vicky Climpson

Satellite Stars

Under 15 Girls Grade 5

0

0

0

0

0

18

Rosie Shaw

Stratos

Under 15 Girls Grade 5

0

0

0

0

0

18

Melissa Sharp

Stratos

Under 15 Girls Grade 5

0

0

0

0

0

18

Linda Wright

Stratos

Under 15 Girls Grade 5

0

0

0

0

0

18

Penny Hooson

Rock Steady Crew

Under 15 Girls Grade 5

0

0

0

0

0

18

Rupert Lutz

Jumpers

Under 15 Boys Grade 5

7.7

7.8

7.6

7.5

7.6

22.9

7.5

7.5

7.5

7.5

7.6

22.5

2.5

25

47.9

47.9

1

James Brattle

Jumpers

Under 15 Boys Grade 5

7.7

7.7

7.8

7.7

7.3

23.1

7.5

7.7

7.6

7.6

7.4

22.7

1.5

24.2

47.3

47.3

2

Mark Fisher

Highly Sprung

Under 15 Boys Grade 5

7.1

7.1

6.8

7.1

7

21.2

7.5

7.4

7

6.8

7.3

21.7

2

23.7

44.9

44.9

3

Joe Murphy

Jumpers

Under 15 Boys Grade 5

0

0

0

0

0

4

James Browning

Stratos

Under 15 Boys Grade 5

0

0

0

0

0

4

Hannah Curling

Highly Sprung

Under 18 Girls Grade 5

9.3

8.1

8.8

8.3

8

25.2

8.3

8.7

8.5

8.5

8

25.3

2.8

28.1

53.3

53.3

1

Kathryn Hall

Sussex Springers

Under 18 Girls Grade 5

8.2

8.1

8.4

8.4

7.6

24.7

7.3

7.7

7.7

8.2

7.3

22.7

2.2

24.9

49.6

49.6

2

Rachel Edwards

Jumpers

Under 18 Girls Grade 5

7.9

7.9

7.5

7.5

7.6

23

8.2

8.2

7.8

8.2

8

24.4

1.6

26

49

49

3

Stephanie Combe

Sussex Springers

Under 18 Girls Grade 5

7.8

7.8

8

8.1

7.9

23.7

7.8

7.7

7.9

8.3

7.4

23.4

1.6

25

48.7

48.7

4

Abigail Beer

Highly Sprung

Under 18 Girls Grade 5

7.9

7.8

7.7

7.5

7.4

23

8

8.1

8

8

7.8

24

1.5

25.5

48.5

48.5

5

Lindsey Hooson

Rock Steady Crew

Under 18 Girls Grade 5

7.5

7.5

7.6

8.3

7

22.6

7.7

8

7.7

8.1

7.6

23.4

2.2

25.6

48.2

48.2

6

Imogen Wootton

St Marys Westbrook

Under 18 Girls Grade 5

7.5

7.3

7.5

7.6

7

22.3

7.7

7.7

7.3

7.9

7.1

22.7

2.3

25

47.3

47.3

7

Tanya Griffiths

Dover

Under 18 Girls Grade 5

8.2

8

7.9

8.3

7.7

24.1

5.7

5.7

5.3

6.3

6.2

17.6

1.9

19.5

43.6

43.6

8

Kristina Money

Sussex Springers

Under 18 Girls Grade 5

0

0

0

0

0

0

7.7

7.7

7.6

7.6

7.6

22.9

1.5

24.4

24.4

24.4

9

Sam Knight

Satellite Stars

Under 18 Girls Grade 5

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

5.8

6.1

6

5.4

17.8

1.5

19.3

19.3

19.3

10

Ashley Smith

Stratos

Under 18 Girls Grade 5

0

0

0

0

0

11

Sarah Gillam

Sussex Springers

Under 18 Girls Grade 5

0

0

0

0

0

11

Lucy Jones

Beckenham Fliers

Under 18 Girls Grade 5

0

0

0

0

0

11

Michelle Seymore

Sussex Springers

Under 18 Girls Grade 5

0

0

0

0

0

11

Leoni Adams

Gatwick Flyers

Under 18 Girls Grade 5

0

0

0

0

0

11

Becky Cummins

Satellite Stars

Under 18 Girls Grade 5

0

0

0

0

0

11

Vicki Coleman

Jump Start

Under 18 Girls Grade 5

0

0

0

0

0

11

Tessa Brandon

Stratos

Under 18 Girls Grade 5

0

0

0

0

0

11

Amy Smith

Jumpers

Under 18 Girls Grade 5

0

0

0

0

0

11

Liz Carty

Dover

Under 18 Girls Grade 5

0

0

0

0

0

11

Matthew Nelson

Jumpers

Under 18 Boys Grade 5

8.3

8

7.8

7.7

7.4

23.5

7.8

7.9

7.7

8.1

7

23.4

3

26.4

49.9

49.9

1

Michael Godfrey

Gatwick Flyers

Under 18 Boys Grade 5

8

7.7

7.3

7.3

7.6

22.6

7.4

7.8

7.8

7.6

7.2

22.8

2.4

25.2

47.8

47.8

2

Phillip Mortimore

Jumpers

Under 18 Boys Grade 5

6

6.9

6.9

20.1

7.5

7.5

7.4

6.4

22.1

3

25.1

45.2

45.2

3

James Mallinson

Orbital Stars

Under 18 Boys Grade 5

0

0

0

0

0

0

7.1

7.8

7.1

7.8

7.2

22.1

2.1

24.2

24.2

24.2

4

Jamie Edge

Gatwick Flyers

Under 18 Boys Grade 5

0

0

0

0

0

0

7.2

7.6

7.9

7.5

7

22.3

1.5

23.8

23.8

23.8

5

Teresa Howlett

Jumpers

Over 18 Ladies Grade 5

7.9

8.3

8.2

8

8.1

24.3

8

8

8

7.8

7.8

23.8

2.1

25.9

50.2

50.2

1

Naomi Berry

Dartford

Over 18 Ladies Grade 5

7.9

7.8

7.7

8

7.5

23.4

8

7.7

7.6

7.7

7.4

23

1.5

24.5

47.9

47.9

2

Nicola King

Kent Komets

Over 18 Ladies Grade 5

7.6

8

7.5

7.7

7.7

23

7.3

7.5

7.1

7.5

7

21.9

2.4

24.3

47.3

47.3

3

Clare Dake

Dover

Over 18 Ladies Grade 5

7.5

7.2

7.3

7.5

7.2

22

7.2

7.3

7.1

7.2

7.6

21.7

2.1

23.8

45.8

45.8

4

Jerssica Hill

Highly Sprung

Over 18 Ladies Grade 5

0

0

0

0

0

5

Emily Neville-Smith

Gatwick Flyers

Over 18 Ladies Grade 5

0

0

0

0

0

5

Sophie Adsett

Jumpers

Under 9 Girls Grade 4

8

7.8

7.4

7.9

7.6

23.3

7.8

7.6

7.5

8.1

7.7

23.1

3.4

26.5

49.8

49.8

1

Mitchel Benham

Jumpers

Under 9 Boys Grade 4

8

7.9

8

7.8

8.1

23.9

7.6

7.5

7.7

7.7

7.8

23

3.4

26.4

50.3

50.3

1

Ryan Bloor

Rock Steady Crew

Under 9 Boys Grade 4

6.8

7.4

7.2

7.1

7.3

21.6

7.2

7.3

7.1

7.1

7.2

21.5

2.8

24.3

45.9

45.9

2

Andrew Rodman

Dartford

Under 9 Boys Grade 4

1.4

1.4

1.4

1.5

1.6

4.3

2

5

5

5.1

5.3

5.4

15.4

2.8

18.2

22.5

22.5

3

Lucy Stickland

Orbital Stars

Under 11 Girls Grade 4

7.4

8

7.7

7.6

7.8

23.1

7.8

7.6

7.5

7.5

7.8

22.9

2.9

25.8

48.9

48.9

1

Tiffany Simpson

Jumpers

Under 11 Girls Grade 4

7.8

7.7

7.6

7.5

7.8

23.1

7.4

7.4

7.5

7.5

7.7

22.4

3.4

25.8

48.9

48.9

2

Myffy Cairns

Sussex Martlets

Under 11 Girls Grade 4

7.8

7.9

7.4

7.3

7.7

22.9

7.8

7.7

7.7

7.6

7.7

23.1

2.7

25.8

48.7

48.7

3

Jessica Smith

Jump Start

Under 11 Girls Grade 4

7.3

7.6

8.2

7.6

7.9

23.1

7.5

7.6

7.4

7.6

7.7

22.7

2.8

25.5

48.6

48.6

4

Amy Hennessy

Dartford

Under 11 Girls Grade 4

7.3

7.5

7.4

7.7

7.6

22.5

7.3

7.3

7.6

7.6

7.6

22.5

2.9

25.4

47.9

47.9

5

Rachel Kay

Sussex Martlets

Under 11 Girls Grade 4

7.5

7.7

7.1

7.3

7.6

22.4

7.6

7.5

7.5

7.3

7.4

22.4

2.6

25

47.4

47.4

6

Megan Comber

Sussex Springers

Under 11 Girls Grade 4

7.5

7.5

7.5

7.4

7

22.4

7.5

7.6

7.6

7.5

7.6

22.7

2

24.7

47.1

47.1

7

Hannah Leverett

Jumpers

Under 11 Girls Grade 4

7.7

7.6

7.1

7.1

7.5

22.2

7.8

7.6

7.5

7.2

7.3

22.4

2

24.4

46.6

46.6

8

Sian Hellawell

Rock Steady Crew

Under 11 Girls Grade 4

7.3

7.2

7.2

7.1

7.6

21.7

7

7.5

7.1

7

7.4

21.5

2.9

24.4

46.1

46.1

9

Kirsty Briggs

Gatwick Flyers

Under 11 Girls Grade 4

0

0

0

0

0

10

Orbital Stars

Under 11 Girls Grade 4

0

0

0

0

0

10

Sian Hellawell

Rock Steady Crew

Under 11 Girls Grade 4

0

0

0

0

0

10

Oliver Boag

Gatwick Flyers

Under 11 Boys Grade 4

7.8

8

7.6

8

7.9

23.7

7.8

8.2

7.7

8

7.9

23.7

2.1

25.8

49.5

49.5

1

Phillip Brown

Sussex Martlets

Under 11 Boys Grade 4

7.6

7.6

7.3

7.6

7.8

22.8

7.5

7.5

7.5

7.6

7.6

22.6

2.6

25.2

48

48

2

Gareth Davies

Skybound

Under 11 Boys Grade 4

7.4

7.4

7.5

7.5

7.6

22.4

6.9

7.1

6.7

7.3

7

21

2.8

23.8

46.2

46.2

3

Emily Still

Jumpers A

Under 13 Girls Grade 4

7.8

7.6

7.3

7.6

7.6

22.8

7.9

7.6

7.7

7.9

7.7

23.3

3.5

26.8

49.6

49.6

1

Nicky Swift

Saturn V

Under 13 Girls Grade 4

7.7

7.6

7.5

7.7

7.6

22.9

7.7

7.7

7.7

7.9

7.8

23.2

3

26.2

49.1

49.1

2

Lauren Valentine

Rock Steady Crew

Under 13 Girls Grade 4

7.3

7.6

7.5

7.7

7.7

22.8

7.2

7.3

7.2

7.7

7.5

22

4

26

48.8

48.8

3

Charlotte Brown

Sussex Martlets

Under 13 Girls Grade 4

7.6

7.5

7.5

7.8

7.7

22.8

7.6

7.8

7.4

7.8

7.5

22.9

3

25.9

48.7

48.7

4

Emma Russell

Kent Komets

Under 13 Girls Grade 4

7.7

7.7

7.4

7.7

7.6

23

7.9

7.8

7.7

7.9

7.7

23.4

2.2

25.6

48.6

48.6

5

Josephine Collins

Jumpers A

Under 13 Girls Grade 4

7.4

7.5

7.2

7.4

7.2

22

7.4

7.2

7.3

7.4

7.5

22.1

3.5

25.6

47.6

47.6

6

Grace Dimery

Gatwick Flyers

Under 13 Girls Grade 4

7.3

7.3

7.2

7.4

7.5

22

7.6

7.4

7.4

7.4

7.5

22.3

3

25.3

47.3

47.3

7

Samantha Fisher

Highly Sprung

Under 13 Girls Grade 4

7.5

7.3

7.5

7.3

7.9

22.3

7.4

7.5

7.5

7.7

7.5

22.5

2.1

24.6

46.9

46.9

8

Natalie Hitchon

Rock Steady Crew

Under 13 Girls Grade 4

7.1

7.5

7.2

7.4

7.7

22.1

7.2

7

7.1

7.3

7.6

21.6

2.9

24.5

46.6

46.6

9

Katy Holland

Gatwick Flyers

Under 13 Girls Grade 4

7.4

7.5

7.4

7.3

7.5

22.3

7

7.2

7.1

7

7

21.1

3

24.1

46.4

46.4

10

Sian Spence

Flitecrew

Under 13 Girls Grade 4

0

0

0

0

0

0

7.3

7.3

7.2

7.3

7.2

21.8

2.2

24

24

24

11

Rachel Butler

Jumpers A

Under 13 Girls Grade 4

0

0

0

0

0

12

Thomas Beasley

Sussex Martlets

Under 13 Boys Grade 4

7.9

7.8

7.7

7.6

7.4

23.1

7.7

7.5

7.7

7.8

7.6

23

4

27

50.1

50.1

1

David Chapman

Satellite Stars

Under 13 Boys Grade 4

7.4

7.2

7.2

7.5

7.2

21.8

7.3

7.1

7

7.3

7.1

21.5

2.9

24.4

46.2

46.2

2

Martin Rickett

Satellite Stars

Under 13 Boys Grade 4

6.6

7

6.5

6.9

7

20.5

6.8

6.9

6.8

7.2

7

20.7

2.2

22.9

43.4

43.4

3

Matthew Stockley

Skybound

Under 13 Boys Grade 4

5.1

4.9

5.4

4.9

5.5

15.4

7.5

7.4

7.2

7.5

7.6

22.4

3.5

25.9

41.3

41.3

4

Ben Andrews

Orbital Stars

Under 13 Boys Grade 4

0

0

0

0

0

5

Abigail Weller

Dartford A

Under 15 Girls Grade 4

7.8

7.7

7.6

7.9

7.9

23.4

7.4

7.8

7.6

7.8

7.8

23.2

4

27.2

50.6

50.6

1

Amy Ferris

Dartford A

Under 15 Girls Grade 4

7.7

7.8

7.7

7.9

7.8

23.3

7.8

7.7

7.5

7.6

7.6

22.9

3.5

26.4

49.7

49.7

2

Katie Bairstow

Dover

Under 15 Girls Grade 4

7.9

7.8

7.8

7.9

8

23.6

7.5

7.7

7.5

7.5

7.7

22.7

3.4

26.1

49.7

49.7

3

Amy Hough

Jumpers

Under 15 Girls Grade 4

7.6

7.8

7.5

7.6

7.7

22.9

7.1

7.5

7.3

7.2

7.2

21.7

3.5

25.2

48.1

48.1

4

Karla Simon-Dennie

Dartford A

Under 15 Girls Grade 4

7.6

7.6

7.4

7.6

7.4

22.6

7.8

7.4

7.6

7.5

7.5

22.6

2.8

25.4

48

48

5

Victoria Bristow

Dartford A

Under 15 Girls Grade 4

7.7

7.5

7.2

7.7

7.6

22.8

7.6

7.2

7.4

7.4

7.3

22.1

2.8

24.9

47.7

47.7

6

Hannah Brown

Sussex Martlets

Under 15 Girls Grade 4

7.3

7.3

7.4

7.3

7.3

21.9

7.1

7

7

7

7.1

21.1

4

25.1

47

47

7

Helen Rosentreder

Highly Sprung

Under 15 Girls Grade 4

7.5

7.2

7.4

7.3

7.5

22.2

7.1

7.2

7.1

7.1

7.2

21.4

3.4

24.8

47

47

8

Nicola Holland

Flitecrew

Under 15 Girls Grade 4

7.3

7.4

7.4

7.5

7.5

22.3

7.3

7

7.4

7.2

7.2

21.7

3

24.7

47

47

9

Morag Sime

Skybound

Under 15 Girls Grade 4

7.5

7.5

7.3

7.4

7.4

22.3

7.2

7.3

7.3

7.1

7.4

21.8

2.8

24.6

46.9

46.9

10

Gemma Gausby

Jumpers

Under 15 Girls Grade 4

0

0

0

0

0

0

7.4

7.1

7.5

7.6

7.3

22.2

3.4

25.6

25.6

25.6

11

Katrina Hammond

Orbital Stars

Under 15 Girls Grade 4

0

0

0

0

0

12

Rochelle Bray

Stratos

Under 15 Girls Grade 4

0

0

0

0

0

12

Tracie Preest

Flitecrew

Under 15 Girls Grade 4

0

0

0

0

0

12

Peter Theophanous

Jumpers

Under 15 Boys Grade 4

7.8

7.6

7.7

8.1

7.8

23.3

7.6

7.4

7.4

7.8

7.4

22.4

4

26.4

49.7

49.7

1

Gary Brown

Dartford

Under 15 Boys Grade 4

7.2

7

7.1

7.5

7.1

21.4

6.6

6.7

6.7

6.7

6.8

20.1

2

22.1

43.5

43.5

2

Charlotte Allegre

Beckenham Fliers

Under 18 Girls Grade 4

8.4

8.2

8.3

8.2

8.2

24.7

7.7

7.8

7.7

8.2

7.9

23.4

4

27.4

52.1

52.1

1

Rebecca Desouza

Dartford

Under 18 Girls Grade 4

8

7.7

7.8

7.9

7.9

23.6

7.4

7.6

7.4

7.7

7.4

22.4

4

26.4

50

50

2

Vicky Back

Gatwick Flyers

Under 18 Girls Grade 4

8

7.9

8.1

7.9

8.2

24

7.1

7.2

7.4

7.2

7

21.5

2.6

24.1

48.1

48.1

3

Emma Negus

Satellite Stars

Under 18 Girls Grade 4

7.7

7.6

7.6

7.5

7.3

22.7

7

7.3

7.3

7.3

7.1

21.7

3.6

25.3

48

48

4

Katie Lovelock

Jumpers

Under 18 Girls Grade 4

7.6

7.5

7.6

7.4

7.4

22.5

7

7

7.4

7.2

7.1

21.3

4

25.3

47.8

47.8

5

Emma Gibson

Jumpers

Under 18 Girls Grade 4

7.3

7.1

7.7

7.5

7.3

22.1

7.1

7.2

7.1

7.1

7.1

21.3

4

25.3

47.4

47.4

6

Kyrie Read

Gatwick Flyers

Under 18 Girls Grade 4

7.5

7.5

7.5

7.2

7.5

22.5

7.4

7.5

7.6

7.1

7.2

22.1

2.5

24.6

47.1

47.1

7

Fiona Smith

Highly Sprung

Under 18 Girls Grade 4

7

7

7.2

7

7.1

21.1

7.2

7

7.3

7.4

7.3

21.8

1.7

23.5

44.6

44.6

8

Amanda Bew

Stratos

Under 18 Girls Grade 4

0

0

0

0

0

9

Katie Moore

Beckenham Fliers

Under 18 Girls Grade 4

0

0

0

0

0

9

Kelly Goodwin

Outbounce

Over 18 Ladies Grade 4

8.2

7.8

8

8

7.9

23.9

7.8

7.1

7.3

7.8

7.8

22.9

3.9

26.8

50.7

50.7

1

Gemma Olliver

Sussex Springers

Over 18 Ladies Grade 4

8.1

7.9

7.7

7.9

7.9

23.7

8

7.7

7.6

7.8

7.7

23.2

3

26.2

49.9

49.9

2

Sam McNaughton

Dover

Over 18 Ladies Grade 4

7.7

7.7

7.7

7.8

7.7

23.1

7.6

7.5

7.3

7.5

7.3

22.3

4

26.3

49.4

49.4

3

Marie Nicholas

Jumpers

Over 18 Ladies Grade 4

7.6

7.6

7.2

7

7.1

21.9

7.3

7.2

7

6.9

7.2

21.4

4

25.4

47.3

47.3

4

Rachel Emmins

Outbounce

Over 18 Ladies Grade 4

7.5

7.4

7.4

7.5

7.5

22.4

7.4

7.4

7.5

7.4

7.3

22.2

2.5

24.7

47.1

47.1

5

Claire Wheeler

Outbounce

Over 18 Ladies Grade 4

7.8

7.6

7.6

8

7.6

23

5.6

5.5

5.7

5.9

5.9

17.2

3.5

20.7

43.7

43.7

6

Emily Neville-Smith

Gatwick Flyers

Over 18 Ladies Grade 4

4

4

4.4

3.9

4

12

7.2

7

7.1

7.2

7.1

21.4

1.6

23

35

35

7

Sarah Ives

Stratos

Over 18 Ladies Grade 4

0

0

0

0

0

8

Fern Marlow

Stratos

Over 18 Ladies Grade 4

0

0

0

0

0

8

James Rowbotham

Beckenham Fliers

Over 18 Men Grade 4

0

0

0

0

0

0

Emma Beckford

Jumpers

Under 11 Girls Grade 3

7.5

7.8

7.8

7.7

7.8

23.3

7.8

7.7

7.9

7.6

7.7

23.2

3.5

26.7

50

7.7

8.1

8.1

8

8

24.1

3.5

27.6

77.6

1

Gemma Bolton

Ceetex Air-Walkers

Under 11 Girls Grade 3

7.7

7.9

7.6

7.6

7.4

22.9

7.9

7.8

7.6

7.8

7.9

23.5

3

26.5

49.4

7.8

8.1

7.8

7.9

8

23.7

3

26.7

76.1

2

Nicole Murray

Sussex Martlets

Under 11 Girls Grade 3

7.5

7.6

7.4

7.6

7.7

22.7

7.5

7.5

7.4

7.5

7.5

22.5

3

25.5

48.2

7.6

7.6

7.6

7.8

7.8

23

3

26

74.2

3

Ben Goodwin

Skybound

Under 11 Boys Grade 3

7.7

7.9

7.9

7.7

8.3

23.5

7.7

8

7.7

7.8

8

23.5

4.1

27.6

51.1

7.8

8

7.8

8

8.2

23.8

4

27.8

78.9

1

Katrina Beale

Jumpers

Under 13 Girls Grade 3

7.8

8

7.8

7.8

8.1

23.6

7.9

7.9

8.2

8

8

23.9

4.5

28.4

52

7.9

8.2

8.4

8

8

24.2

4.5

28.7

80.7

1

Louisa Sabourn

Beckenham Fliers

Under 13 Girls Grade 3

7.8

8.3

8.2

7.9

7.8

23.9

8

8.1

8

8

8

24

4.1

28.1

52

7.9

8

7.9

7.8

7.8

23.6

4.1

27.7

79.7

2

Amy Davison

Jumpers

Under 13 Girls Grade 3

7.8

8.1

8

7.8

7.7

23.6

7.8

8

7.7

7.6

7.7

23.2

4.5

27.7

51.3

7.7

8.1

7.8

7.7

7.8

23.3

4.5

27.8

79.1

3

Jade D'Souza

Saturn V

Under 13 Girls Grade 3

7.5

7.9

7.5

7.7

7.9

23.1

8.1

7.7

7.8

7.8

7.9

23.5

4

27.5

50.6

7.9

8

8.1

7.9

7.9

23.8

4

27.8

78.4

4

Rachel Dillon

Beckenham Fliers

Under 13 Girls Grade 3

7.4

7.6

7.6

7.5

7.5

22.6

7.6

7.5

7.7

7.7

7.7

23

3.6

26.6

49.2

7.4

7.7

7.7

7.7

7.7

23.1

3

26.1

75.3

5

Rosie Smith

Rock Steady Crew

Under 13 Girls Grade 3

0

0

0

0

0

6

Devon Miller

Stratos

Under 13 Girls Grade 3

0

0

0

0

0

6

Joshua Clarke

Beckenham Fliers

Under 13 Boys Grade 3

8.2

8.3

7.9

8

8.2

24.4

8.1

7.6

7.8

7.9

7.9

23.6

4.5

28.1

52.5

7.4

7.6

7.5

7.7

7.6

22.7

4.5

27.2

79.7

1

Nicholas Russell

Jumpers

Under 13 Boys Grade 3

8

8.2

8.2

8

8.3

24.4

8

7.8

8

8

8

24

3.1

27.1

51.5

8

7.7

8

7.8

7.8

23.6

4.1

27.7

79.2

2

Charlene Troth

Dartford

Under 15 Girls Grade 3

8.3

8.3

8.2

8.1

8

24.6

7.9

8.3

8.3

8.3

8

24.6

4.6

29.2

53.8

7.9

8.2

8.3

7.8

7.7

23.9

4.6

28.5

82.3

1

Deborah Wilkins

Jumpers

Under 15 Girls Grade 3

8

8.3

8

8

8.2

24.2

7.8

7.7

7.5

7.4

7.5

22.7

4.7

27.4

51.6

7.8

8

7.9

7.8

7.5

23.5

4.7

28.2

79.8

2

Linzi Cross

Gatwick Flyers

Under 15 Girls Grade 3

8

8.1

8.1

7.9

8

24.1

8.3

8.3

8.2

8.1

8.2

24.7

3.6

28.3

52.4

8

7.8

8.1

7.9

7.9

23.8

3.6

27.4

79.8

3

Rebecca Everingham

Highly Sprung

Under 15 Girls Grade 3

7.8

8.3

7.5

7.9

8

23.7

7.8

7.8

7.9

7.9

7.8

23.5

4.8

28.3

52

7.5

7.6

7.6

7.7

7.7

22.9

4.7

27.6

79.6

4

Julia Brooks

Southdowns

Under 15 Girls Grade 3

7.9

8.4

7.8

8.2

8

24.1

7.7

7.9

8.1

7.9

7.6

23.5

4.4

27.9

52

7.8

7.7

7.7

7.9

7.4

23.2

4.4

27.6

79.6

5

Katrina Hammond

Orbital Stars

Under 15 Girls Grade 3

7.7

8

7.6

8

8.4

23.7

7.9

8.1

7.8

8

8.1

24

3.9

27.9

51.6

7.9

8.2

7.8

7.8

7.8

23.5

3.9

27.4

79

6

Louise Standen

Dover

Under 15 Girls Grade 3

7.8

8.1

8

8.1

8

24.1

7.8

7.7

7.9

7.8

7.8

23.4

3.9

27.3

51.4

7.8

7.9

7.8

7.8

7.9

23.5

3.9

27.4

78.8

7

Katie Flavell

Rock Steady Crew

Under 15 Girls Grade 3

7.9

8.2

7.7

8

7.9

23.8

8

8.3

8.1

8.2

8.3

24.6

3

27.6

51.4

8.4

8.3

7.9

8

7.9

24.2

3

27.2

78.6

8

Michelle Clark

Jumpers

Under 15 Girls Grade 3

7.8

7.7

7.5

7.8

7.8

23.3

7.5

7.6

7.6

7.6

7.4

22.7

4.7

27.4

50.7

7.6

7.6

7.5

7.6

7.6

22.8

4.7

27.5

78.2

9

Rachel Hoyles

Beckenham Fliers

Under 15 Girls Grade 3

7.7

7.8

7.9

7.8

7.8

23.4

6.8

7

7

6.9

6.9

20.8

4.7

25.5

48.9

0

48.9

10

Emma Duke

Gatwick Flyers

Under 15 Girls Grade 3

0

0

0

0

0

11

Jemma Stolworthy

Stratos

Under 15 Girls Grade 3

0

0

0

0

0

11

Jenny Brockwell

Dartford

Under 18 Girls Grade 3

8

8.3

8.3

8.2

8.3

24.8

7.8

8.1

7.9

8

8.2

24

5

29

53.8

8

8.2

7.9

8

8

24

5

29

82.8

1

Roisin Mulvany

Beckenham Fliers

Under 18 Girls Grade 3

7.9

8.2

8

8

8

24

7.9

8.2

8

8

7.9

23.9

5

28.9

52.9

7.8

7.9

7.7

7.7

7.6

23.2

5

28.2

81.1

2

Jenny Hutchison

Dover

Under 18 Girls Grade 3

7.8

7.9

7.9

7.7

7.8

23.5

7.8

7.7

7.6

7.8

7.8

23.3

4.6

27.9

51.4

7.8

7.8

7.7

7.7

7.5

23.2

5

28.2

79.6

3

Maria Head

Skybound

Under 18 Girls Grade 3

7.7

8

7.7

7.8

7.9

23.4

8

7.8

7.7

7.9

7.9

23.6

4.7

28.3

51.7

7.6

7.6

7.6

7.6

7.5

22.8

4.7

27.5

79.2

4

Rosemary Chester

Jumpers

Under 18 Girls Grade 3

7.8

7.9

7.6

7.9

8

23.6

7.7

7.5

7.9

7.7

7.5

22.9

5

27.9

51.5

7.6

7.5

7.5

7.5

7.5

22.5

5

27.5

79

5

Marie Clark

Saturn V

Under 18 Girls Grade 3

8

8.2

8.4

8.1

8

24.3

7.8

8

7.7

8

7.9

23.7

4.6

28.3

52.6

6.8

6.7

6.9

7

7.1

20.7

4.5

25.2

77.8

6

Lorna Sargent

Gatwick Flyers

Under 18 Girls Grade 3

7.6

8

7.9

7.9

7.9

23.7

7.6

7.8

8

7.8

7.8

23.4

3.8

27.2

50.9

7.6

7.7

7.9

7.6

7.6

22.9

3.8

26.7

77.6

7

Chloe Purcell

Beckenham Fliers

Under 18 Girls Grade 3

7.6

7.8

7.6

7.7

7.7

23

7.6

7.6

7.3

7.4

7.5

22.5

5

27.5

50.5

7.3

7

7.3

7.2

7.6

21.8

5

26.8

77.3

8

Danielle Reed

Dartford

Under 18 Girls Grade 3

7.3

7.6

7.8

7.4

7.2

22.3

7.5

7.5

7.4

7.3

7.3

22.2

5

27.2

49.5

7.3

7.5

7.5

7.3

7.2

22.1

5

27.1

76.6

9

Sarah Gillett

Southdowns

Under 18 Girls Grade 3

7.7

7.8

7.7

7.7

7.9

23.2

7.4

7.4

7.7

7.7

7.6

22.7

5

27.7

50.9

5.9

6

6

6

5.9

17.9

4.6

22.5

73.4

10

Laura Hayward

Beckenham Fliers

Under 18 Girls Grade 3

5.8

6.4

6.1

6

6.1

18.2

8

7.8

7.8

8

7.8

7.8

23.4

4.1

27.5

45.7

45.7

11

Emma Tucker

Beckenham Fliers

Under 18 Girls Grade 3

7.9

8.3

7.9

7.9

8

23.8

5.3

5.6

5.4

5.6

5.5

16.5

3.8

20.3

44.1

44.1

12

Jason Plowman

Jumpers

Under 18 Boys Grade 3

7.8

7.8

7.5

7.9

8.1

23.5

7.7

7.8

7.7

7.8

7.9

23.3

5

28.3

51.8

8

8.1

7.9

7.9

8.2

24

3.6

27.6

79.4

1

Thomas Everingham

Highly Sprung

Under 18 Boys Grade 3

7.7

7.9

7.8

7.7

7.9

23.4

7.7

7.3

7.8

7.5

7.5

22.7

4.4

27.1

50.5

7.5

7.7

8

7.9

8

23.6

5

28.6

79.1

2

Tom Robinson

Gatwick Flyers

Under 18 Boys Grade 3

6.9

6.7

6.7

7.1

7.2

20.7

9

7.9

8.1

8

8

7.9

23.9

5

28.9

49.6

7.8

8.1

8.2

8

8

24.1

5

29.1

78.7

3

Howard Mortimore

Jumpers

Under 18 Boys Grade 3

6.7

6.8

6.8

6.9

6.8

20.4

9

8

7.9

8.2

8

8.2

24.2

5

29.2

49.6

6.7

6.5

6.8

6.8

6.9

20.3

5

25.3

74.9

4

Adam Davison

Jumpers

Under 18 Boys Grade 3

0.8

0.8

0.8

0.8

0.8

2.4

1

7.8

7.8

8.1

8

7.8

23.6

5

28.6

31

5.4

5.1

5.4

5.3

5.3

16

4.4

20.4

51.4

5

Chris Northover

Kent Komets

Under 18 Boys Grade 3

0

0

0

0

0

6

Christopher Copper

Beckenham Fliers

Under 18 Boys Grade 3

0

0

0

0

0

6

Diane Chapman

Jumpers

Over 18 Ladies Grade 3

8.2

8.5

7.7

8

7.9

24.1

7.9

8.2

8.1

8.1

8

24.2

5

29.2

53.3

8

8.4

8.3

8

7.9

24.3

4.7

29

82.3

1

Amy Bowman

Dartford

Over 18 Ladies Grade 3

7.9

8.6

8.1

7.9

7.8

23.9

7.8

8.1

8

7.9

7.8

23.7

5

28.7

52.6

7.8

8.3

8.4

7.9

7.8

24

5

29

81.6

2

Claire Marlow

Dover

Over 18 Ladies Grade 3

7.9

8.2

7.7

7.9

7.8

23.6

8

8.3

8.2

8

7.9

24.2

5

29.2

52.8

7.7

7.9

8

7.9

7.9

23.7

5

28.7

81.5

3

Lydia Scofield

Rock Steady Crew

Over 18 Ladies Grade 3

8.2

8.3

8.1

8

8.3

24.6

7.7

7.8

7.7

7.7

7.8

23.2

5

28.2

52.8

7.8

8

8.1

7.8

7.8

23.6

5

28.6

81.4

4

Emma James

Gatwick Flyers

Over 18 Ladies Grade 3

7.8

8

7.6

7.9

7.7

23.4

7.7

7.7

7.6

7.9

7.8

23.2

5

28.2

51.6

7.7

7.8

7.8

7.8

7.7

23.3

5

28.3

79.9

5

Vicky Riddell

Jumpers

Over 18 Ladies Grade 3

6.9

7

6.9

7

7

20.9

9

7.9

7.9

7.9

7.9

7.9

23.7

4.7

28.4

49.3

8

8.2

8.1

7.9

8.1

24.2

3.4

27.6

76.9

6

Stella Buque

Sussex Martlets

Over 18 Ladies Grade 3

7.7

7.7

7.5

7.6

7.6

22.9

8

8

8

8

8

24

3.4

27.4

50.3

7.7

7.7

7.7

7.8

7.8

23.2

3.4

26.6

76.9

7

Kerry Lelean

Dover

Over 18 Ladies Grade 3

6.8

7.3

6.8

7

6.9

20.7

9

7.6

7

7.4

7.5

7.3

22.2

4.6

26.8

47.5

7.8

8.3

7.8

7.8

7.5

23.4

5

28.4

75.9

8

Fiona Simpson

Highly Sprung

Over 18 Ladies Grade 3

0

0

0

0

0

9

Ben Davison

Jumpers

Over 18 Men Grade 3

7.7

7.7

7.5

7.6

7.8

23

8

8.3

8

7.9

8

24

4.7

28.7

51.7

8

8.1

7.9

7.9

8

23.9

4.7

28.6

80.3

1

Scott Maxwell

Orbital Stars

Over 18 Men Grade 3

7.6

7.8

7.7

7.4

7.5

22.8

7.8

7.8

7.7

7.8

7.7

23.3

5

28.3

51.1

7.5

7.8

7.8

7.9

7.9

23.5

5

28.5

79.6

2

Jeffery Lutz

Jumpers

Over 18 Men Grade 3

7.5

7.7

7.5

7.8

7.7

22.9

7.6

7.7

7.9

7.7

7.6

23

4

27

49.9

0

49.9

3

William Swallow

Dover

Over 18 Men Grade 3

0

0

0

0

0

4

Class

Club

Team1

Team2

TOT

FINAL

Over 18 Ladies Grade 4

Outbounce

69.3

72.2

141.5

1

Under 11 Boys Grade 5

Jumpers A

68.4

71.1

139.5

1

Under 11 Girls Grade 5

Beckenham Fliers

64.3

57.3

121.6

5

Under 11 Girls Grade 5

Gatwick Flyers-A

69.8

75.2

145

1

Under 11 Girls Grade 5

Jumpers-A

69.7

75.2

144.9

2

Under 11 Girls Grade 5

Jumpers-B

69.7

73

142.7

4

Under 11 Girls Grade 5

Sussex Martlets

70.1

74.1

144.2

3

Under 13 Boys Grade 5

Jumpers A

70.5

68.4

138.9

1

Under 13 Girls Grade 4

Jumpers A

44.8

52.4

97.2

1

Under 13 Girls Grade 5

Gatwick Flyers A

69.1

73.7

142.8

1

Under 15 Boys Grade 5

Jumpers

46

49.2

95.2

1

Under 15 Girls Grade 4

Dartford A

69.5

79

148.5

1

Under 15 Girls Grade 5

Jumpers A

69.8

77.3

147.1

1

Under 15 Girls Grade 5

Sussex Springers A

66.7

73.4

140.1

2

Under 18 Boys Grade 3

Jumpers

46.3

86.1

205.7

1

Under 18 Girls Grade 3

Beckenham Fliers

70.8

83.9

209.7

1

Under 18 Girls Grade 5

Sussex Springers

48.4

74.3

122.7

1

Under 9 Girls Grade 5

Jumpers-A

63

70.7

133.7

1

Under 9 Girls Grade 5

Jumpers-B

67.1

65.8

132.9

2


Last Updated on 09/06/2002
By Martin Laws