SOUTH EAST GRADE 3-5

Stour Centre Ashford, 14th April 2002
Name Club Class name 1D1 1D2 1D3 1D4 1D5 1T 2D1 2D2 2D3 2D4 2D5 Diff2 2T Prelim 3D1 3D2 3D3 3D4 3D5 3S Diff3 3T Final Totals Total ranking Remark
Amy Couchman Kent Komets Under 9 Girls Grade 5 7.90 8.20 8.10 7.70 7.80 23.80 7.90 8.10 8.10 7.80 7.80 1.20 25.00 48.80                 0.00 48.80 1  
Maise Flain Ceetex Air Walkers Under 9 Girls Grade 5 7.40 7.80 7.70 7.60 7.60 22.90 8.10 7.90 8.10 7.90 7.80 1.20 25.10 48.00                 0.00 48.00 2  
Olivia Cobley Jumpers Under 9 Girls Grade 5 7.80 7.60 7.50 7.40 7.40 22.50 7.90 7.40 7.70 7.50 7.80 1.20 24.20 46.70                 0.00 46.70 3  
Hannah Thomas Sussex Springers Under 9 Girls Grade 5 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.40 7.00 21.00 6.90 7.10 7.20 7.40 7.10 1.20 22.60 43.60                 0.00 43.60 4  
Sarah Dillon Beckenham Fliers Under 9 Girls Grade 5 7.00 7.00 7.10 6.80 6.80 20.80 6.00 6.00 6.40 6.40 6.30 1.20 19.90 40.70                 0.00 40.70 5  
Yasmin Hemans Davis Ceetex Air Walkers Under 9 Girls Grade 5 5.40 4.80 4.80 4.60 4.40 14.20 6.80 6.60 6.00 6.60 6.60 0.80 20.60 34.80                 0.00 34.80 6  
Andrew Rodman Dartford Under 9 Boys Grade 5 7.50 7.30 7.20 7.30 7.20 21.80 7.70 7.50 7.00 6.90 6.90 2.90 24.30 46.10                 0.00 46.10 1  
Samuel Milner-Smith Sussex Martlets Under 9 Boys Grade 5 7.40 7.20 7.50 7.60 7.30 22.20 7.80 7.30 7.20 7.80 7.30 1.20 23.60 45.80                 0.00 45.80 2  
Taylor Pierce Sussex Springers Under 9 Boys Grade 5 7.40 7.00 7.10 7.40 7.30 21.80 7.80 7.40 7.30 7.90 7.40 1.20 23.80 45.60                 0.00 45.60 3  
Ryan Bayliss Ceetex Air Walkers Under 9 Boys Grade 5 6.10 6.20 6.00 6.00 6.00 18.10 6.90 6.80 6.70 6.90 6.80 0.80 21.30 39.40                 0.00 39.40 4  
Lucy Stickland Orbital Stars Under 11 Girls Grade 5 7.90 8.00 7.80 7.80 8.40 23.70 8.00 8.00 8.00 8.40 8.50 2.40 26.80 50.50                 0.00 50.50 1  
Rachel Kay Sussex Martlets A Under 11 Girls Grade 5 7.50 8.20 8.20 7.90 8.50 24.30 7.50 7.50 8.20 8.20 7.80 2.60 26.10 50.40                 0.00 50.40 2  
Megan Comber Sussex Springers Under 11 Girls Grade 5 8.00 7.80 7.80 7.70 8.10 23.60 7.60 7.70 8.00 8.20 7.90 2.10 25.70 49.30                 0.00 49.30 3  
Hannah Voice Sussex Martlets Under 11 Girls Grade 5 7.90 8.10 7.90 7.90 8.20 23.90 7.60 7.70 8.10 7.90 8.00 1.60 25.20 49.10                 0.00 49.10 4  
Rebecca Coles Sussex Martlets A Under 11 Girls Grade 5 7.70 8.00 7.80 7.60 7.90 23.40 8.00 7.80 8.00 8.00 8.20 1.20 25.20 48.60                 0.00 48.60 5  
Hannah Leverett Jumpers A Under 11 Girls Grade 5 8.10 8.00 7.60 7.60 7.80 23.40 7.90 7.70 7.80 7.70 7.50 2.00 25.20 48.60                 0.00 48.60 6  
Megan Horscraft Southdowns Under 11 Girls Grade 5 7.80 8.00 8.00 7.80 8.30 23.80 7.50 7.40 7.50 8.00 7.50 2.00 24.50 48.30                 0.00 48.30 7  
Sara Marr Phillips Jumpers A Under 11 Girls Grade 5 7.50 7.20 7.20 7.40 7.70 22.10 7.60 7.50 7.90 7.80 7.90 2.30 25.60 47.70                 0.00 47.70 8  
Robyn Shears Jumpers B Under 11 Girls Grade 5 7.60 7.40 7.20 7.70 7.60 22.60 7.80 7.80 7.80 7.80 8.10 1.50 24.90 47.50                 0.00 47.50 9  
Emma Brown Sussex Martlets A Under 11 Girls Grade 5 7.50 7.50 7.80 7.60 7.90 22.90 7.80 7.60 7.90 7.90 7.70 1.20 24.60 47.50                 0.00 47.50 10  
Emily Hemens Ceetex Air Walkers Under 11 Girls Grade 5 7.50 7.20 7.10 7.80 8.00 22.50 7.90 7.80 7.50 7.60 8.00 1.30 24.60 47.10                 0.00 47.10 11  
Donna Marriott Jumpers B Under 11 Girls Grade 5 7.10 7.50 7.30 7.70 7.90 22.50 7.40 7.30 7.90 8.00 7.70 1.50 24.50 47.00                 0.00 47.00 12  
Katie Wiggins Skybound Under 11 Girls Grade 5 7.70 7.50 7.50 7.30 7.80 22.70 7.60 7.40 7.80 7.60 7.50 1.60 24.30 47.00                 0.00 47.00 13  
Gemma Owen Flitecrew Under 11 Girls Grade 5 7.50 7.40 7.10 7.50 7.70 22.40 7.60 7.60 7.40 7.50 7.70 1.50 24.20 46.60                 0.00 46.60 14  
Jolie Lam Gatwick Flyers A Under 11 Girls Grade 5 6.90 7.50 7.10 7.40 7.60 22.00 7.50 8.00 7.80 7.70 7.50 1.20 24.20 46.20                 0.00 46.20 15  
Jennifer Boyes Sussex Martlets A Under 11 Girls Grade 5 7.40 7.40 7.50 7.50 7.60 22.40 7.50 7.50 7.60 7.50 7.90 1.20 23.80 46.20                 0.00 46.20 16  
Kelsie Gibson Kent Komets Under 11 Girls Grade 5 7.50 7.30 7.50 7.60 8.00 22.60 7.60 7.10 7.10 7.40 7.90 1.20 23.30 45.90                 0.00 45.90 17  
Amy Whitehead Skybound Under 11 Girls Grade 5 7.70 7.60 7.70 7.30 7.40 22.70 7.50 7.50 7.20 7.20 7.20 1.20 23.10 45.80                 0.00 45.80 18  
Crystal Niles Beckenham Fliers A Under 11 Girls Grade 5 7.50 7.00 7.00 7.50 7.50 22.00 7.40 7.30 7.70 7.60 7.50 1.20 23.70 45.70                 0.00 45.70 19  
Charlotte Bowden Gatwick Flyers A Under 11 Girls Grade 5 7.50 7.50 7.30 7.20 7.40 22.20 7.30 7.30 7.20 7.10 7.40 1.20 23.00 45.20                 0.00 45.20 20  
Charlotte Holmes Gatwick Flyers A Under 11 Girls Grade 5 8.00 8.20 7.80 8.00 8.10 24.10 7.00 7.00 6.60 6.80 6.30 0.40 20.80 44.90                 0.00 44.90 21  
Eleanor Wells Flitecrew Under 11 Girls Grade 5 7.00 7.30 7.10 7.40 7.50 21.80 7.00 6.90 6.90 7.30 7.00 1.20 22.10 43.90                 0.00 43.90 22  
Alina Read Gatwick Flyers A Under 11 Girls Grade 5 7.70 7.70 7.50 7.50 7.50 22.70 6.60 6.50 6.20 6.70 6.50 0.70 20.30 43.00                 0.00 43.00 23  
Charlotte Shears Jumpers B Under 11 Girls Grade 5 6.40 6.70 6.90 6.90 7.00 20.50 6.80 6.60 7.10 6.90 7.00 1.60 22.30 42.80                 0.00 42.80 24  
Holly Vince Ceetex Air Walkers Under 11 Girls Grade 5 6.60 6.20 6.00 6.70 6.70 19.50 7.50 7.50 7.20 7.40 8.00 0.80 23.20 42.70                 0.00 42.70 25  
Lauren Baker Satellite Stars Under 11 Girls Grade 5 7.30 6.50 7.00 6.90 6.80 20.70 6.40 6.60 7.10 6.80 7.00 1.20 21.60 42.30                 0.00 42.30 26  
Stevie Newell Beckenham Fliers A Under 11 Girls Grade 5 5.90 6.00 5.80 6.20 5.60 17.70 7.30 7.20 7.70 7.60 7.70 1.50 24.10 41.80                 0.00 41.80 27  
Hannah Paskins Jumpers A Under 11 Girls Grade 5 6.30 5.90 5.80 5.80 5.70 17.50 7.60 7.60 7.50 7.40 7.80 1.20 23.90 41.40                 0.00 41.40 28  
Kate Sampson Beckenham Fliers A Under 11 Girls Grade 5 7.00 6.80 6.60 7.00 7.20 20.80 5.70 5.60 6.50 6.20 6.20 0.70 18.80 39.60                 0.00 39.60 29  
Amy Hennessy Dartford Under 11 Girls Grade 5 8.00 8.10 8.00 7.80 8.00 24.00 3.00 3.20 3.30 2.80 3.00 0.60 9.80 33.80                 0.00 33.80 30  
Hannah Kitchener Jumpers A Under 11 Girls Grade 5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 8.00 7.60 7.60 7.30 7.40 1.20 23.80 23.80                 0.00 23.80 31  
Hannah Thomas Sussex Springers Under 11 Girls Grade 5           0.00             0.00 0.00               0.00 0.00 0.00 32  
Alexandra Allen Ceetex Air Walkers Under 11 Girls Grade 5           0.00             0.00 0.00               0.00 0.00 0.00 32  
Charley Dennis Highly Sprung Under 11 Girls Grade 5           0.00             0.00 0.00               0.00 0.00 0.00 32  
Phillip Brown Sussex Martlets Under 11 Boys Grade 5 7.80 8.00 7.80 8.20 8.60 24.00 7.50 8.00 7.90 8.20 7.90 2.60 26.40 50.40                 0.00 50.40 1  
Stefan Auckland Saturn V Under 11 Boys Grade 5 7.70 7.70 7.80 7.60 8.00 23.20 7.80 7.70 7.60 7.50 7.70 1.50 24.50 47.70                 0.00 47.70 2  
Chay McGill Jump Start Under 11 Boys Grade 5 8.00 7.70 7.70 7.80 7.50 23.20 7.60 7.60 7.60 7.80 7.50 1.20 24.00 47.20                 0.00 47.20 3  
Mitchell Granger Beckenham Fliers Under 11 Boys Grade 5 7.90 7.60 7.70 7.80 8.00 23.40 7.20 7.20 6.90 7.40 7.00 2.00 23.40 46.80                 0.00 46.80 4  
Jonathan Adsett Jumpers Under 11 Boys Grade 5 7.80 7.60 7.70 7.50 7.60 22.90 7.70 7.00 7.10 7.30 7.00 2.00 23.40 46.30                 0.00 46.30 5  
Christopher Hartley Jumpers Under 11 Boys Grade 5 7.70 7.20 6.90 7.10 6.90 21.20 7.40 7.10 7.70 7.20 7.10 1.50 23.20 44.40                 0.00 44.40 6  
Taylor Pierce Sussex Springers Under 11 Boys Grade 5           0.00             0.00 0.00               0.00 0.00 0.00 7  
Ben Martin Beckenham Fliers Under 11 Boys Grade 5           0.00             0.00 0.00               0.00 0.00 0.00 7  
Emily Still Jumpers A Under 13 Girls Grade 5 8.30 8.10 7.80 7.90 7.70 23.80 7.90 8.00 8.00 8.30 7.80 3.00 26.90 50.70                 0.00 50.70 1  
Lauren Austin Jumpers A Under 13 Girls Grade 5 7.80 7.50 7.80 7.90 8.10 23.50 7.90 7.40 7.80 7.90 7.70 3.00 26.40 49.90                 0.00 49.90 2  
Natalie Hitchon Rock Steady Crew Under 13 Girls Grade 5 7.90 7.90 8.00 7.80 7.60 23.60 7.60 7.80 7.70 8.20 7.50 3.00 26.10 49.70                 0.00 49.70 3  
Laura Smith Jump Start Under 13 Girls Grade 5 7.90 7.90 7.80 7.60 8.20 23.60 7.80 8.00 7.90 8.00 7.60 2.10 25.80 49.40                 0.00 49.40 4  
Annie Sutcliffe Jumpers A Under 13 Girls Grade 5 7.30 7.40 7.60 7.30 7.30 22.00 7.60 7.70 7.70 7.60 7.40 2.10 25.00 47.00                 0.00 47.00 5  
Rachel Latham Gatwick Flyers Under 13 Girls Grade 5 7.40 7.40 7.50 7.30 7.60 22.30 7.40 7.80 7.80 7.60 7.50 1.60 24.50 46.80                 0.00 46.80 6  
Rosie Clark Saturn V Under 13 Girls Grade 5 7.60 7.40 7.50 7.40 7.50 22.40 7.70 7.50 7.50 7.70 7.50 1.60 24.30 46.70                 0.00 46.70 7  
Hayley Varga Sussex Martlets Under 13 Girls Grade 5 7.40 7.60 7.60 7.40 7.00 22.40 7.40 7.70 7.60 7.60 7.50 1.50 24.20 46.60                 0.00 46.60 8  
Lydia Robinson Beckenham Fliers A Under 13 Girls Grade 5 7.30 7.40 7.40 7.30 7.40 22.10 7.60 7.30 7.40 7.50 7.20 2.00 24.20 46.30                 0.00 46.30 9  
Jessica Pollitt Sussex Springers Under 13 Girls Grade 5 7.10 7.30 7.50 7.40 7.20 21.90 7.20 7.60 7.60 7.40 7.40 1.50 23.90 45.80                 0.00 45.80 10  
Hannah Head Skybound Under 13 Girls Grade 5 7.10 7.20 7.20 7.10 7.30 21.50 7.30 7.60 7.50 7.50 7.20 1.90 24.20 45.70                 0.00 45.70 11  
Alice Coker Stratos Under 13 Girls Grade 5 7.10 7.20 7.30 7.00 7.30 21.60 6.50 6.90 7.30 7.30 7.30 2.00 23.50 45.10                 0.00 45.10 12  
Robyn Gay Beckenham Fliers A Under 13 Girls Grade 5 7.10 7.20 6.70 7.60 6.90 21.20 6.90 6.90 7.30 7.30 7.10 2.00 23.30 44.50                 0.00 44.50 13  
Fern Boxall Flitecrew Under 13 Girls Grade 5 7.00 6.90 7.30 7.10 6.90 21.00 7.00 6.80 7.00 7.40 7.00 1.50 22.50 43.50                 0.00 43.50 14  
Lucy Wiggins Skybound Under 13 Girls Grade 5 6.80 6.70 6.70 6.80 6.60 20.20 6.90 7.00 7.20 7.10 7.10 1.50 22.70 42.90                 0.00 42.90 15  
Rebecca Perry Beckenham Fliers A Under 13 Girls Grade 5 6.50 6.50 6.50 6.70 6.50 19.50 6.90 7.00 7.40 7.10 7.10 1.50 22.70 42.20                 0.00 42.20 16  
Sabrina Izzard Orbital Stars Under 13 Girls Grade 5 7.40 7.30 7.50 7.50 7.30 22.20 5.30 5.30 5.60 5.50 5.40 1.40 17.60 39.80                 0.00 39.80 17 8
Jasmine Broadley Sussex Springers Under 13 Girls Grade 5 5.00 4.70 5.00 5.00 4.70 14.70 5.80 5.90 6.30 6.20 6.10 1.00 19.20 33.90                 0.00 33.90 18 7 9
Chloe Hunter Gatwick Flyers Under 13 Girls Grade 5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 5.50 5.80 5.80 6.00 5.50 1.00 18.10 18.10                 0.00 18.10 19 9
Sarah Edwards Saturn V Under 13 Girls Grade 5           0.00             0.00 0.00               0.00 0.00 0.00 20  
Lucy Illingworth Southdowns Under 13 Girls Grade 5           0.00             0.00 0.00               0.00 0.00 0.00 20  
Rachael Collard Skybound Under 13 Girls Grade 5           0.00             0.00 0.00               0.00 0.00 0.00 20  
Misha Simpson Flitecrew Under 13 Girls Grade 5           0.00             0.00 0.00               0.00 0.00 0.00 20  
Rosie Barrow Jumpers Under 13 Girls Grade 5           0.00             0.00 0.00               0.00 0.00 0.00 20  
Alex Auckland Saturn V Under 13 Boys Grade 5 7.70 8.00 8.00 7.60 7.60 23.30 7.30 7.90 8.00 7.80 7.50 3.00 26.20 49.50                 0.00 49.50 1  
Jordan Pereira Jumpers A Under 13 Boys Grade 5 7.40 7.60 7.50 7.50 7.50 22.50 7.60 7.70 7.80 7.60 7.70 2.20 25.20 47.70                 0.00 47.70 2  
Christopher Pounce Jumpers A Under 13 Boys Grade 5 7.20 7.70 7.30 7.60 7.40 22.30 7.20 7.20 7.70 7.40 7.30 3.00 24.90 47.20                 0.00 47.20 3  
Jamie Theophanous Jumpers A Under 13 Boys Grade 5 7.20 7.40 7.30 7.40 7.10 21.90 7.20 7.10 7.60 7.70 7.30 3.00 25.10 47.00                 0.00 47.00 4  
Charles Milner-Smith Sussex Martlets Under 13 Boys Grade 5 7.20 7.50 7.40 7.00 7.10 21.70 7.40 7.60 7.50 7.50 7.20 2.50 24.90 46.60                 0.00 46.60 5  
Nathan Crossman Saturn V Under 13 Boys Grade 5 7.40 7.60 7.70 7.40 7.50 22.50 7.20 7.20 7.60 7.40 7.30 2.20 24.10 46.60                 0.00 46.60 6  
Paul Smith Jumpers A Under 13 Boys Grade 5 7.30 7.80 7.70 7.30 7.40 22.40 6.80 7.10 7.00 7.10 6.60 2.60 23.50 45.90                 0.00 45.90 7  
Gareth Ball Rock Steady Crew Under 13 Boys Grade 5 7.20 7.00 7.00 7.20 7.40 21.40 7.00 7.00 7.30 7.40 6.80 2.90 24.20 45.60                 0.00 45.60 8  
Ben King Stratos Under 13 Boys Grade 5 6.70 6.70 6.40 6.80 6.50 19.90 6.60 6.70 6.60 6.90 6.80 2.30 22.40 42.30                 0.00 42.30 9  
Tony Andrews Stratos Under 13 Boys Grade 5 6.60 6.80 6.90 7.20 6.60 20.30 6.80 6.80 6.80 6.80 7.00 1.50 21.90 42.20                 0.00 42.20 10  
Mark Lee Jumpers Under 13 Boys Grade 5 6.90 6.80 7.00 7.00 6.70 20.70 6.40 6.30 6.10 6.30 5.90 1.50 20.20 40.90                 0.00 40.90 11  
Kieran Miles Skybound Under 13 Boys Grade 5           0.00             0.00 0.00               0.00 0.00 0.00 12  
Amy Hough Jumpers A Under 15 Girls Grade 5 8.20 8.50 8.00 8.00 8.20 24.40 8.40 8.10 7.90 8.40 8.50 3.00 27.90 52.30                 0.00 52.30 1  
Gemma Gausby Jumpers A Under 15 Girls Grade 5 8.20 8.20 7.90 7.70 7.60 23.80 7.90 7.80 7.80 7.90 8.30 2.90 26.50 50.30                 0.00 50.30 2  
Victoria Bristow Dartford Under 15 Girls Grade 5 7.70 7.90 8.00 7.50 7.60 23.20 8.00 8.00 8.20 7.80 8.20 2.80 27.00 50.20                 0.00 50.20 3  
Becky Bownas Saturn V Under 15 Girls Grade 5 7.90 8.10 7.90 7.70 7.70 23.50 7.70 7.40 7.40 7.70 7.40 3.00 25.50 49.00                 0.00 49.00 4  
Laura Bewley Jumpers A Under 15 Girls Grade 5 7.50 8.10 7.70 7.30 7.50 22.70 7.80 7.80 7.30 7.40 7.40 3.00 25.60 48.30                 0.00 48.30 5  
Samantha Walter Orbital Stars Under 15 Girls Grade 5 8.00 7.60 7.60 7.60 7.70 22.90 7.90 7.80 7.30 7.40 7.50 2.40 25.10 48.00                 0.00 48.00 6  
Natalie Harris Jumpers A Under 15 Girls Grade 5 7.70 8.00 7.90 7.70 7.80 23.40 7.60 7.50 7.50 7.60 7.40 2.00 24.60 48.00                 0.00 48.00 7  
Melissa Sharp Stratos Under 15 Girls Grade 5 7.80 7.00 7.80 7.70 7.20 22.70 7.70 7.30 7.80 7.40 7.50 2.40 25.00 47.70                 0.00 47.70 8  
Rosemary Shaw Stratos Under 15 Girls Grade 5 7.50 7.60 8.20 7.90 7.40 23.00 7.80 7.40 7.20 7.20 7.20 2.80 24.60 47.60                 0.00 47.60 9  
Brooke Waddington B Jumpers Under 15 Girls Grade 5 7.80 7.50 7.40 7.40 7.60 22.50 7.40 7.30 7.30 6.90 7.30 2.90 24.80 47.30                 0.00 47.30 10  
Tessa Clifford Dartford Under 15 Girls Grade 5 7.60 7.40 7.60 7.50 7.40 22.50 7.70 7.20 7.10 7.30 7.30 2.80 24.60 47.10                 0.00 47.10 11  
Georgina Baggott Beckenham Fliers Under 15 Girls Grade 5 8.00 8.40 8.40 7.80 7.80 24.20 6.90 6.60 6.90 5.90 6.50 2.30 22.30 46.50                 0.00 46.50 12  
Samantha Wallace Jumpers B Under 15 Girls Grade 5 6.90 6.60 7.20 7.40 7.10 21.20 7.60 7.60 7.10 6.70 7.20 3.00 24.90 46.10                 0.00 46.10 13  
Amelia Russell Sussex Springers Under 15 Girls Grade 5 7.00 7.00 7.40 7.30 7.40 21.70 7.30 7.20 7.20 7.40 7.30 2.00 23.80 45.50                 0.00 45.50 14  
Samantha Smith Satellite Stars Under 15 Girls Grade 5 7.10 7.50 7.30 6.80 6.90 21.30 7.60 7.70 7.10 7.30 7.40 1.50 23.80 45.10                 0.00 45.10 15  
Eloise Read Gatwick Flyers Under 15 Girls Grade 5 7.20 7.30 7.10 7.10 7.20 21.50 7.50 7.00 7.40 7.30 7.40 1.50 23.60 45.10                 0.00 45.10 16  
Stephanie Paul Sussex Springers Under 15 Girls Grade 5 7.60 7.60 7.70 7.70 7.50 22.90 6.80 6.60 6.60 6.90 6.80 2.00 22.20 45.10                 0.00 45.10 17  
Chloe Traynor Gatwick Flyers Under 15 Girls Grade 5 7.20 7.10 7.20 7.40 7.10 21.50 7.30 7.30 7.30 7.20 7.50 1.60 23.50 45.00                 0.00 45.00 18  
Lydia Chestnut Dover Under 15 Girls Grade 5 7.30 7.60 7.40 7.50 7.40 22.30 6.30 6.70 6.70 6.50 6.50 2.90 22.60 44.90                 0.00 44.90 19  
Francessca Thompson Jumpers B Under 15 Girls Grade 5 7.00 6.80 7.30 6.80 6.90 20.70 8.00 7.40 7.50 7.40 7.70 1.50 24.10 44.80                 0.00 44.80 20  
Linda Wright Stratos Under 15 Girls Grade 5 7.40 7.00 7.20 7.20 7.30 21.70 6.60 6.80 6.70 6.60 6.80 3.00 23.10 44.80                 0.00 44.80 21  
Carly Cousins Flitecrew Under 15 Girls Grade 5 6.40 7.10 7.10 6.80 6.90 20.80 7.30 7.20 7.20 7.40 7.30 2.00 23.80 44.60                 0.00 44.60 22  
Vicky Climpson Satellite Stars Under 15 Girls Grade 5 6.90 6.60 6.70 6.70 6.40 20.00 6.10 6.20 6.70 6.00 6.60 1.00 19.90 39.90                 0.00 39.90 23  
Louise Eason Gatwick Flyers Under 15 Girls Grade 5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.60 0.60 0.60 0.60 0.60 0.70 2.50 2.50                 0.00 2.50 24  
Karla Simon-Dennie Dartford Under 15 Girls Grade 5           0.00             0.00 0.00               0.00 0.00 0.00 25  
Kelly Reeves Satellite Stars Under 15 Girls Grade 5           0.00             0.00 0.00               0.00 0.00 0.00 25  
Sam Newman Saturn V Under 15 Girls Grade 5           0.00             0.00 0.00               0.00 0.00 0.00 25  
Michael Cotton Highly Sprung Under 15 Girls Grade 5           0.00             0.00 0.00               0.00 0.00 0.00 25  
( Enter Competitor Name ) ( Enter Club ) Under 15 Girls Grade 5           0.00             0.00 0.00               0.00 0.00 0.00 25  
Rupert Lutz Jumpers Under 15 Boys Grade 5 7.10 7.20 7.20 7.50 7.30 21.70 7.00 7.50 7.30 7.20 7.30 2.50 24.30 46.00                 0.00 46.00 1  
Gary Brown Dartford Under 15 Boys Grade 5 7.40 7.50 7.20 7.50 7.60 22.40 7.00 6.70 6.90 6.50 6.90 2.80 23.30 45.70                 0.00 45.70 2  
Joe Murphy Jumpers Under 15 Boys Grade 5 7.50 7.30 7.20 7.60 7.40 22.20 6.60 7.20 6.80 6.60 6.70 3.00 23.10 45.30                 0.00 45.30 3  
Mark Fisher Highly Sprung Under 15 Boys Grade 5 7.20 7.30 7.00 7.00 7.20 21.40 6.90 6.80 7.20 7.30 7.40 1.50 22.90 44.30                 0.00 44.30 4  
James Browning Stratos Under 15 Boys Grade 5 7.00 6.60 6.90 7.00   20.78 7.20 6.90 6.50 6.50 6.60 3.00 23.00 43.78                 0.00 43.78 5  
Michael Cotton Highly Sprung Under 15 Boys Grade 5 7.20 7.20 7.30 7.20 7.30 21.70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.50 0.50 22.20                 0.00 22.20 6  
Gavin Burrill Sussex Springers Under 15 Boys Grade 5           0.00             0.00 0.00               0.00 0.00 0.00 7  
Hannah Curling Highly Sprung Under 18 Girls Grade 5 8.00 7.90 7.70 7.90 7.70 23.50 8.40 8.30 8.20 8.50 8.60 1.20 26.40 49.90                 0.00 49.90 1  
Fiona Smith Highly Sprung Under 18 Girls Grade 5 7.90 7.60 7.60 7.80 7.80 23.20 7.80 8.00 7.40 7.80 7.80 1.60 25.00 48.20                 0.00 48.20 2  
Amy Smith Jumpers Under 18 Girls Grade 5 7.80 7.90 7.50 7.50 7.80 23.10 7.40 7.00 7.00 7.30 7.30 3.00 24.60 47.70                 0.00 47.70 3  
Tanya Griffiths Dover Under 18 Girls Grade 5 7.40 7.80 7.40 7.60 7.50 22.50 7.30 7.20 7.10 7.20 6.90 2.90 24.40 46.90                 0.00 46.90 4  
Alice Parfrement Saturn V Under 18 Girls Grade 5 7.20 7.20 7.60 7.50 7.40 22.10 7.60 7.60 7.20 7.10 7.20 2.20 24.20 46.30                 0.00 46.30 5  
Stephanie Combe Sussex Springers A Under 18 Girls Grade 5 7.40 7.40 7.50 7.70 7.60 22.50 7.20 6.90 7.00 7.30 7.50 2.20 23.70 46.20                 0.00 46.20 6  
Lindsey Hooson Rock Steady Crew Under 18 Girls Grade 5 7.10 7.40 7.40 7.60 7.40 22.20 6.90 7.10 7.20 6.70 6.90 2.80 23.70 45.90                 0.00 45.90 7  
Vicki Coleman Jump Start Under 18 Girls Grade 5 7.20 7.50 7.30 7.20 7.40 21.90 7.00 7.10 7.10 6.80 7.00 2.20 23.30 45.20                 0.00 45.20 8  
Claire Thomas Saturn V Under 18 Girls Grade 5 7.20 6.80 6.90 6.70 6.80 20.50 7.20 6.90 7.20 7.00 7.00 2.60 23.80 44.30                 0.00 44.30 9  
Leoni Adams Gatwick Flyers Under 18 Girls Grade 5 7.10 7.20 6.90 7.00 7.00 21.10 7.20 7.20 7.20 6.90 7.50 1.30 22.90 44.00                 0.00 44.00 10  
Sarah Gillam Sussex Springers A Under 18 Girls Grade 5 6.50 6.60 6.70 6.80 6.90 20.10 7.00 7.00 7.20 7.50 7.40 1.50 23.10 43.20                 0.00 43.20 11  
Claire Stubbs Dover Under 18 Girls Grade 5 6.90 6.90 7.00 7.00 7.10 20.90 6.50 6.80 6.50 6.40 6.40 2.00 21.40 42.30                 0.00 42.30 12  
Ashley Smith Stratos Under 18 Girls Grade 5 7.40 7.20 7.30 7.40 7.50 22.10 6.00 6.30 6.60 5.90 6.00 1.50 19.80 41.90                 0.00 41.90 13  
Victoria McHale Gatwick Flyers Under 18 Girls Grade 5 7.00 7.20 7.20 7.40 7.40 21.80 5.80 5.70 5.80 6.00 6.10 1.00 18.60 40.40                 0.00 40.40 14  
Kathryn Hall Sussex Springers A Under 18 Girls Grade 5 0.20 0.20 0.10 0.10 0.10 0.40 7.10 6.90 7.10 7.40 7.30 3.00 24.50 24.90                 0.00 24.90 15  
Michelle Seymore Sussex Springers A Under 18 Girls Grade 5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.20 7.00 7.40 7.40 7.40 1.50 23.50 23.50                 0.00 23.50 16  
Kristina Money Sussex Springers Under 18 Girls Grade 5 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.00 7.00 7.30 7.60 7.60 1.50 23.40 23.40                 0.00 23.40 17  
( Enter Competitor Name ) ( Enter Club ) Under 18 Girls Grade 5 7.40 7.80 7.40 7.60 7.50 22.50             0.00 22.50               0.00 0.00 22.50 18  
Becky Cummins Satellite Stars Under 18 Girls Grade 5           0.00             0.00 0.00               0.00 0.00 0.00 19  
Rachel Heeley Stratos Under 18 Girls Grade 5           0.00             0.00 0.00               0.00 0.00 0.00 19  
Lucy Jones Beckenham Fliers Under 18 Girls Grade 5           0.00             0.00 0.00               0.00 0.00 0.00 19  
Simon Beckford Jumpers Under 18 Boys Grade 5 7.90 7.40 7.40 7.80 7.70 22.90 8.00 7.90 7.60 7.70 7.90 3.00 26.50 49.40                 0.00 49.40 1  
Michael Godfrey Gatwick Flyers Under 18 Boys Grade 5 7.70 7.70 7.50 8.00 7.90 23.30 7.00 7.20 7.10 7.70 7.20 2.40 23.90 47.20                 0.00 47.20 2  
Jamie Edge Gatwick Flyers Under 18 Boys Grade 5 7.20 7.20 7.10 7.40 7.50 21.80 7.00 7.50 7.30 7.10 7.20 1.60 23.20 45.00                 0.00 45.00 3  
James Mallinson Orbital Stars Under 18 Boys Grade 5 7.00 7.10 6.90 7.20 7.40 21.30 6.90 6.90 7.00 7.10 7.10 2.10 23.10 44.40                 0.00 44.40 4  
Phillip Mortimore Jumpers Under 18 Boys Grade 5 6.80 6.80 6.90 7.10 7.10 20.80 6.40 6.70 6.30 6.00 6.40 2.40 21.50 42.30                 0.00 42.30 5  
Matthew Nelson Jumpers Under 18 Boys Grade 5           0.00             0.00 0.00               0.00 0.00 0.00 6  
Naomi Berry Dartford Over 18 Ladies Grade 5 7.50 7.90 7.50 7.50 7.60 22.60 6.90 7.50 7.20 7.30 7.30 2.50 24.30 46.90                 0.00 46.90 1  
Nicola King Kent Komets Over 18 Ladies Grade 5 7.10 7.70 7.40 7.60 7.50 22.50 6.90 7.30 7.50 7.30 7.40 1.50 23.50 46.00                 0.00 46.00 2  
Emily Neville-Smith Gatwick Flyers Over 18 Ladies Grade 5 7.10 7.40 7.40 7.40 7.70 22.20 7.10 7.20 7.00 7.20 7.40 1.50 23.00 45.20                 0.00 45.20 3  
Teresa Howlett Jumpers Over 18 Ladies Grade 5 5.80 5.90 6.10 5.80 5.90 17.60 7.90 7.80 8.30 7.90 8.40 2.10 26.20 43.80                 0.00 43.80 4  
Victoria Watts Gatwick Flyers Over 18 Ladies Grade 5 6.10 5.80 6.20 6.10 6.20 18.40 7.20 7.50 7.00 7.00 7.50 1.70 23.40 41.80                 0.00 41.80 5  
Jessica Hill Highly Sprung Over 18 Ladies Grade 5 4.70 4.80 4.90 4.60 5.20 14.40 6.60 6.50 6.70 6.70 7.00 1.50 21.50 35.90                 0.00 35.90 6  
Sophie Adsett Jumpers Under 9 Girls Grade 4 7.80 7.50 7.70 7.60 7.40 22.80 7.50 7.40 7.70 7.60 7.60 3.40 26.10 48.90                 0.00 48.90 1  
Mitchell Benham Jumpers Under 9 Boys Grade 4 7.60 7.50 7.60 7.40 7.30 22.50 7.70 7.60 7.80 7.40 7.40 3.40 26.10 48.60                 0.00 48.60 1  
Shannon Roles Ceetex Air Walkers Under 11 Girls Grade 4 8.00 7.80 8.20 7.90 8.00 23.90 7.90 7.70 7.90 7.80 7.80 2.60 26.10 50.00                 0.00 50.00 1  
Jessica Smith Jump Start Under 11 Girls Grade 4 7.80 7.60 7.80 7.70 7.60 23.10 7.70 7.60 7.60 7.50 7.30 3.40 26.10 49.20                 0.00 49.20 2  
Kirsty Briggs Gatwick Flyers Under 11 Girls Grade 4 7.60 7.20 7.70 7.70 7.60 22.90 7.80 7.60 7.70 7.80 8.00 2.00 25.30 48.20                 0.00 48.20 3  
Myffy Cairns Sussex Martlets Under 11 Girls Grade 4 3.10 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.00 9.40 7.60 7.50 8.00 8.00 7.70 2.70 26.00 35.40                 0.00 35.40 4  
Samantha Fisher Highly Sprung Under 11 Girls Grade 4           0.00             0.00 0.00               0.00 0.00 0.00 5  
Louise Derham Rock Steady Crew Under 11 Girls Grade 4           0.00             0.00 0.00               0.00 0.00 0.00 5  
Ben Goodwin Skybound Under 11 Boys Grade 4 8.10 8.00 8.10 8.00 7.80 24.10 7.90 7.90 7.90 7.70 7.80 3.60 27.20 51.30                 0.00 51.30 1  
Oliver Boag Gatwick Flyers Under 11 Boys Grade 4 7.90 7.60 7.90 7.90 7.60 23.40 7.90 7.90 8.00 7.90 7.60 2.10 25.80 49.20                 0.00 49.20 2  
Gareth Davies Skybound Under 11 Boys Grade 4 7.70 7.60 7.60 7.60 7.50 22.80 7.40 7.60 7.30 7.20 6.90 2.90 24.80 47.60                 0.00 47.60 3  
Hilary Ball Beckenham Fliers Under 13 Girls Grade 4 8.30 7.90 8.20 7.90 8.10 24.20 7.70 7.60 8.10 7.60 7.90 4.00 27.20 51.40                 0.00 51.40 1  
Nicky Swift Saturn V Under 13 Girls Grade 4 7.70 7.60 7.80 7.60 7.90 23.10 7.90 7.60 7.80 7.50 7.80 3.00 26.20 49.30                 0.00 49.30 2  
Lauren Valentine Rock Steady Crew Under 13 Girls Grade 4 7.70 7.70 7.80 7.70 7.70 23.10 7.50 7.30 7.50 7.10 7.10 4.00 25.90 49.00                 0.00 49.00 3  
Charlotte Brown Sussex Martlets Under 13 Girls Grade 4 7.80 7.50 7.50   7.90 22.98 7.40 7.50 7.60 7.50 7.50 3.50 26.00 48.98                 0.00 48.98 4  
Samantha Fisher Highly Sprung Under 13 Girls Grade 4 7.50 7.60 7.80 7.60 7.80 23.00 7.30 7.40 7.60 7.40 7.40 2.80 25.00 48.00                 0.00 48.00 5  
Emma Russell Kent Komets Under 13 Girls Grade 4 7.50 7.60 7.80 7.60 7.60 22.80 7.70 7.60 7.90 7.60 7.60 2.20 25.10 47.90                 0.00 47.90 6  
Hannah Dring Dartford Under 13 Girls Grade 4 7.40 7.60 7.40 7.40 7.60 22.40 7.10 7.10 7.10 7.20 7.00 3.40 24.70 47.10                 0.00 47.10 7  
Katie Hoskins Sussex Martlets Under 13 Girls Grade 4 7.30 7.40 7.40 7.30 7.00 22.00 7.50 7.50 7.60 7.30 7.20 2.60 24.90 46.90                 0.00 46.90 8  
Grace Dimery Gatwick Flyers Under 13 Girls Grade 4 7.20 7.20 7.10 7.20 7.00 21.50 7.60 7.50 7.30 7.50 7.20 2.20 24.50 46.00                 0.00 46.00 9  
Rachel Butler Jumpers Under 13 Girls Grade 4 7.50 7.50 7.80 7.50 7.50 22.50 4.60 4.60 4.70 4.40 4.70 2.50 16.40 38.90                 0.00 38.90 10  
Katy Holland Gatwick Flyers Under 13 Girls Grade 4 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 7.60 7.50 7.40 7.70 7.00 2.10 24.60 24.60                 0.00 24.60 11  
Sian Spence Flitecrew Under 13 Girls Grade 4           0.00             0.00 0.00               0.00 0.00 0.00 12  
Morgan Tume Dartford Under 13 Girls Grade 4           0.00             0.00 0.00               0.00 0.00 0.00 12  
Ben Andrews Orbital Stars Under 13 Boys Grade 4 8.00 7.80 7.60 7.50 7.40 22.90 7.40 7.60 7.40 7.50 7.60 2.20 24.70 47.60                 0.00 47.60 1  
David Chapman Satellite Stars Under 13 Boys Grade 4 7.20 7.30 7.50 7.00 6.90 21.50 7.30 7.30 7.30 7.20 6.70 2.80 24.60 46.10                 0.00 46.10 2  
Matthew Stockley Skybound Under 13 Boys Grade 4 6.10 6.20 6.30 6.30 6.00 18.60 8.00 7.80 8.00 7.90 8.00 3.00 26.90 45.50                 0.00 45.50 3  
Martin Rickett Satellite Stars Under 13 Boys Grade 4 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 5.50 5.40 5.30 5.20 4.90 2.30 18.20 18.20                 0.00 18.20 4  
Katie Flavell Rock Steady Crew Under 15 Girls Grade 4 8.20 7.80 8.00 8.00 7.80 23.80 8.00 7.70 7.90 8.10 8.00 3.50 27.40 51.20                 0.00 51.20 1  
Charlene Troth Dartford A Under 15 Girls Grade 4 8.00 7.80 7.50 7.70 7.90 23.40 8.00 7.80 7.90 7.90 7.90 4.00 27.70 51.10                 0.00 51.10 2  
Katrina Hammond Orbital Stars Under 15 Girls Grade 4 8.00 7.80 8.00 7.60 7.90 23.70 7.90 7.90 7.90 7.50 7.80 3.50 27.10 50.80                 0.00 50.80 3  
Larah Maggs Jumpers Under 15 Girls Grade 4 7.90 8.00 7.70 7.80 7.50 23.40 7.80 7.70 7.70 7.60 7.80 4.00 27.20 50.60                 0.00 50.60 4  
Amy Ferris Dartford A Under 15 Girls Grade 4 7.90 7.60 7.70 7.70 7.70 23.10 7.60 7.70 7.40 7.60 7.60 4.00 26.80 49.90                 0.00 49.90 5  
Danielle Webb Sussex Martlets Under 15 Girls Grade 4 7.90 7.80 7.80 7.60 7.80 23.40 7.60 7.40 7.50 7.60 7.70 3.50 26.20 49.60                 0.00 49.60 6  
Amy Hulme Saturn V Under 15 Girls Grade 4 7.90 7.80 7.70 7.80 7.70 23.30 7.50 7.60 7.60 7.70 7.60 3.40 26.20 49.50                 0.00 49.50 7  
Abigail Weller Dartford A Under 15 Girls Grade 4 7.50 7.50 7.40 7.50 7.70 22.50 7.70 7.70 7.50 7.50 7.60 4.00 26.80 49.30                 0.00 49.30 8  
Hannah Brown Sussex Martlets Under 15 Girls Grade 4 7.60 7.60 7.50 7.70 7.40 22.70 7.40 7.40 7.40 7.40 7.50 4.00 26.20 48.90                 0.00 48.90 9  
Rochelle Bray Stratos Under 15 Girls Grade 4 7.80 7.60 7.50 7.60 7.60 22.80 7.70 7.50 7.40 7.60 7.60 3.00 25.70 48.50                 0.00 48.50 10  
Morag Sime Skybound Under 15 Girls Grade 4 7.60 7.50 7.60 7.30 7.20 22.40 7.60 7.40 7.60 7.50 6.90 2.90 25.40 47.80                 0.00 47.80 11  
Nicola Holland Flitecrew Under 15 Girls Grade 4 7.70 7.50 7.70 7.50 7.30 22.70 7.60 7.50 7.40 7.40 7.50 2.20 24.60 47.30                 0.00 47.30 12  
Helen Rosentreder Highly Sprung Under 15 Girls Grade 4 7.40 7.50 7.40 7.00 7.10 21.90 7.50 7.50 7.40 7.20 6.70 3.20 25.30 47.20                 0.00 47.20 13  
Tracie Preest Flitecrew Under 15 Girls Grade 4           0.00             0.00 0.00               0.00 0.00 0.00 14  
Jolene Roose Dartford Under 15 Girls Grade 4           0.00             0.00 0.00               0.00 0.00 0.00 14  
Katie Bairstow Dover Under 15 Girls Grade 4           0.00             0.00 0.00               0.00 0.00 0.00 14  
Peter Theophanous Jumpers Under 15 Boys Grade 4 7.60 7.40 7.60 7.60 7.60 22.80 7.70 7.60 7.80 7.80 7.70 4.00 27.20 50.00                 0.00 50.00 1  
Mark Fisher Highly Sprung Under 15 Boys Grade 4           0.00             0.00 0.00               0.00 0.00 0.00 2  
Rebecca Desouza Dartford Under 18 Girls Grade 4 8.00 8.00 7.90 7.90 8.10 23.90 7.90 7.70 7.80 7.80 8.00 4.00 27.50 51.40                 0.00 51.40 1  
Vicky Back Gatwick Flyers Under 18 Girls Grade 4 7.90 7.80 7.90 7.80 7.90 23.60 7.80 7.60 7.80 7.60 7.80 3.60 26.80 50.40                 0.00 50.40 2  
Katie Lovelock Jumpers Under 18 Girls Grade 4 7.90 7.80 7.90 7.60 7.70 23.40 7.50 7.30 7.20 7.40 7.20 4.00 25.90 49.30                 0.00 49.30 3  
Kirsty Hodges Kent Komets A Under 18 Girls Grade 4 8.40 7.70 8.10 7.90 7.80 23.80 7.50 7.40 7.10 7.00 6.70 2.80 24.30 48.10                 0.00 48.10 4  
Katie Moore Beckenham Fliers Under 18 Girls Grade 4 7.60 7.60 7.80 7.40 7.60 22.80 7.50 7.60 7.50 7.20 7.10 2.80 25.00 47.80                 0.00 47.80 5  
Amanda Bew Stratos Under 18 Girls Grade 4 7.50 7.70 7.60 7.40 7.20 22.50 7.00 7.30 7.30 6.80 6.90 3.90 25.10 47.60                 0.00 47.60 6  
Deborah Burridge Gatwick Flyers Under 18 Girls Grade 4 7.40 7.10 7.10 7.30 6.90 21.50 7.50 7.50 7.20 7.30 7.10 2.50 24.50 46.00                 0.00 46.00 7  
Emma Gibson Jumpers Under 18 Girls Grade 4 4.80 4.60 4.70 4.70 4.40 14.00 7.60 7.20 7.40 7.70 7.20 4.00 26.20 40.20                 0.00 40.20 8  
Katie Bennett Kent Komets A Under 18 Girls Grade 4 7.40 7.50 7.70 7.60 7.50 22.60 3.20 2.80 2.90 2.80 3.00 1.70 10.40 33.00                 0.00 33.00 9  
Mitzi McGuire Dartford Under 18 Girls Grade 4 0.80 0.80 0.70 0.80 0.80 2.40             0.00 2.40               0.00 0.00 2.40 10  
Charlotte Allegre Beckenham Fliers Under 18 Girls Grade 4           0.00             0.00 0.00               0.00 0.00 0.00 11  
Hannah Curling Highly Sprung Under 18 Girls Grade 4           0.00             0.00 0.00               0.00 0.00 0.00 11  
Emma Negus Satellite Stars Under 18 Girls Grade 4           0.00             0.00 0.00               0.00 0.00 0.00 11  
Becky Oliver Kent Komets A Under 18 Girls Grade 4           0.00             0.00 0.00               0.00 0.00 0.00 11  
Thomas Everingham Highly Sprung Under 18 Boys Grade 4 8.40 8.00 8.10 8.20 8.10 24.40 7.80 7.70 7.80 7.90 7.90 4.00 27.50 51.90                 0.00 51.90 1  
Fiona Simpson Highly Sprung Over 18 Ladies Grade 4 7.90 7.90 8.00 8.10 8.00 23.90 7.90 7.70 7.90 8.00 8.20 4.00 27.80 51.70                 0.00 51.70 1  
Linda Gilbody Jump Start Over 18 Ladies Grade 4 7.80 7.80 7.90 7.80 7.80 23.40 7.90 7.70 7.90 7.90 8.00 3.00 26.70 50.10                 0.00 50.10 2  
Marie Nicholas Jumpers Over 18 Ladies Grade 4 7.90 7.70 7.90 7.60 7.90 23.50 7.70 7.60 7.90 7.90 8.10 3.00 26.50 50.00                 0.00 50.00 3  
Sam McNaughton Dover Over 18 Ladies Grade 4 7.60 7.70 7.60 7.20 7.70 22.90 7.70 7.30 7.50 7.50 7.50 4.00 26.50 49.40                 0.00 49.40 4  
Bev Burchell Kent Komets Over 18 Ladies Grade 4 7.40 7.40 7.50 7.30 7.50 22.30 7.90 7.80 7.70 7.50 7.90 2.50 25.90 48.20                 0.00 48.20 5  
Sarah Ives Stratos Over 18 Ladies Grade 4 7.80 7.40 7.70 7.50 7.70 22.90 7.70 7.40 7.50 7.10 7.40 2.70 25.00 47.90                 0.00 47.90 6  
Claire Wheeler Dartford Over 18 Ladies Grade 4 4.70 4.50 4.70 4.60 4.90 14.00 8.00 7.70 8.00 8.10 8.20 2.50 26.60 40.60                 0.00 40.60 7  
Gemma Oliver Sussex Springers Over 18 Ladies Grade 4           0.00             0.00 0.00               0.00 0.00 0.00 8  
James Rowbotham Beckenham Fliers Over 18 Mens Grade 4 8.40 8.40 8.50 8.40 8.60 25.30 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.50 1.50 26.80                 0.00 26.80 1  
Gemma Bolton Ceetex Air Walkers Under 11 Girls Grade 3 7.80 7.80 7.80 7.60 7.60 23.20 8.00 7.90 8.00 7.90 7.80 3.00 26.80 50.00 7.90 8.10 8.10 7.80 7.70 23.80 3.00 26.80 26.80 76.80 1  
Nicole Murray Sussex Martlets Under 11 Girls Grade 3 7.90 7.70 7.80 7.70 7.70 23.20 7.60 7.60 7.50 7.80 7.80 3.00 26.00 49.20 7.80 7.60 7.60 7.60 7.70 22.90 3.00 25.90 25.90 75.10 2  
Emma Beckford Jumpers Under 11 Girls Grade 3 7.80 7.50 7.50 7.50 7.50 22.50 7.50 7.70 7.70 7.70 7.70 3.00 26.10 48.60 7.60 7.70 7.80 7.70 7.60 23.00 3.00 26.00 26.00 74.60 3  
Rosie Smith Rock Steady Crew Under 13 Girls Grade 3 8.30 8.40 8.10 8.30 7.80 24.70 8.00 7.90 7.60 7.80 7.80 4.50 28.00 52.70 7.50 7.80 7.70 7.80 7.60 23.10 4.70 27.80 27.80 80.50 1  
Amy Bayliss Ceetex Air Walkers Under 13 Girls Grade 3 8.30 8.10 8.00 8.00 7.80 24.10 8.20 8.40 8.30 8.20 8.10 3.00 27.70 51.80 8.10 8.10 8.10 8.00 8.00 24.20 3.00 27.20 27.20 79.00 2  
Jade D'Souza Saturn V Under 13 Girls Grade 3 7.90 7.80 7.90 7.80 7.60 23.50 7.80 7.60 7.70 7.70 7.60 4.10 27.10 50.60 7.50 7.50 7.70 7.80 7.60 22.80 4.10 26.90 26.90 77.50 3  
Amy Davison Jumpers Under 13 Girls Grade 3 8.00 8.00 7.80 7.90 7.70 23.70 7.40 7.80 7.60 7.60 7.50 4.50 27.20 50.90 7.90 8.10 7.80 7.80 7.50 23.50 3.00 26.50 26.50 77.40 4  
Rachel Dillon Beckenham Fliers Under 13 Girls Grade 3 7.50 7.70 7.40 7.30 7.40 22.30 7.70 7.70 7.50 7.80 7.70 3.00 26.10 48.40 7.70 7.80 7.40 7.80 7.60 23.10 3.00 26.10 26.10 74.50 5  
Devon Miller Stratos Under 13 Girls Grade 3 7.80 7.70 7.50 8.00 7.70 23.20 7.50 7.90 7.60 7.90 7.70 4.50 27.70 50.90 3.80 3.90 3.90 4.00 3.90 11.70 2.90 14.60 14.60 65.50 6  
Joshua Clarke Beckenham Fliers Under 13 Boys Grade 3 8.40 8.20 8.30 7.80 7.80 24.30 8.00 7.90 8.10 7.90 7.90 4.50 28.30 52.60 7.90 8.00 8.10 7.90 8.00 23.90 4.70 28.60 28.60 81.20 1  
Nicholas Russell Jumpers Under 13 Boys Grade 3 8.00 7.70 8.00 7.80 7.70 23.50 8.00 8.10 7.90 7.90 7.80 4.10 27.90 51.40 7.70 7.90 7.80 7.90 7.70 23.40 4.10 27.50 27.50 78.90 2  
Rebecca Everingham Highly Sprung Under 15 Girls Grade 3 7.90 7.70 7.80 7.70 7.50 23.20 7.70 7.60 7.60 7.60 7.60 4.80 27.60 50.80 7.70 8.00 7.70 7.80 7.60 23.20 4.80 28.00 28.00 78.80 1  
Linzi Cross Gatwick Flyers Under 15 Girls Grade 3 8.20 8.00 8.00 8.00 7.70 24.00 8.50 8.40 8.10 8.00 8.00 3.00 27.50 51.50 8.20 8.30 7.80 8.00 7.90 24.10 3.00 27.10 27.10 78.60 2  
Deborah Wlikins Jumpers Under 15 Girls Grade 3 8.00 8.30 8.00 8.00 7.70 24.00 7.50 7.90 7.80 7.60 7.50 4.70 27.60 51.60 7.30 7.60 7.30 7.50 7.50 22.30 4.70 27.00 27.00 78.60 3  
Michelle Clark Jumpers Under 15 Girls Grade 3 7.90 7.70 7.80 7.90 7.60 23.40 7.40 7.40 7.30 7.50 7.40 4.80 27.00 50.40 7.40 7.70 7.40 7.60 7.40 22.40 4.80 27.20 27.20 77.60 4  
Julia Brooks Southdowns Under 15 Girls Grade 3 8.00 7.90 7.90 8.10 7.90 23.80 7.80 7.60 7.60 7.80 7.80 4.40 27.60 51.40 7.20 7.40 7.10 7.40 7.20 21.80 4.40 26.20 26.20 77.60 5  
Jemma Stolworthy Stratos Under 15 Girls Grade 3 7.70 7.40 7.70 7.70 7.50 22.90 7.60 8.00 7.60 7.80 7.60 4.10 27.10 50.00 7.80 7.70 7.80 7.80 7.70 23.30 4.10 27.40 27.40 77.40 6  
Rachel Hoyles Beckenham Fliers Under 15 Girls Grade 3 7.70 7.40 7.70 7.50 7.40 22.60 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 6.90 5.00 26.00 48.60 7.80 8.00 8.00 7.70 7.60 23.50 4.60 28.10 28.10 76.70 7  
Emma Duke Gatwick Flyers Under 15 Girls Grade 3 8.20 8.10 7.70 7.70 7.70 23.50 8.30 8.10 7.90 7.90 7.80 3.00 26.90 50.40 8.00 7.90 7.60 7.70 7.60 23.20 3.00 26.20 26.20 76.60 8  
Louise Standen Dover Under 15 Girls Grade 3 7.90 7.80 7.70 7.90 7.60 23.40 7.90 7.90 7.60 7.80 7.60 4.20 27.50 50.90 3.70 4.00 3.60 3.60 3.60 10.90 3.50 14.40 14.40 65.30 9  
Grant Charwood Dover Under 15 Boys Grade 3 8.20 8.30 8.30 8.20 8.00 24.70 7.30 7.50 7.40 7.60 7.50 5.00 27.40 52.10 7.30 7.60 7.20 7.50 7.20 22.00 5.00 27.00 27.00 79.10 1  
Jenny Brockwell Dartford Under 18 Girls Grade 3 8.10 8.40 8.00 8.10 7.90 24.20 7.80 8.10 8.00 7.80 7.70 5.00 28.60 52.80 8.00 8.20 8.20 8.00 7.80 24.20 5.00 29.20 29.20 82.00 1  
Jenny Hutchinson Dover Under 18 Girls Grade 3 8.00 8.10 7.80 8.00 8.00 24.00 8.10 7.90 7.90 7.90 7.90 5.00 28.70 52.70 8.00 7.90 7.90 8.10 7.90 23.80 5.00 28.80 28.80 81.50 2  
Sarah Gillett Southdowns Under 18 Girls Grade 3 7.90 7.90 7.90 7.90 7.90 23.70 8.00 8.10 7.90 8.20 8.00 5.00 29.10 52.80 7.90 7.70 7.80 8.00 7.80 23.50 5.00 28.50 28.50 81.30 3  
Roisin Mulvany Beckenham Fliers Under 18 Girls Grade 3 8.00 8.20 8.10 7.90 7.80 24.00 8.00 8.00 7.90 8.00 7.90 5.00 28.90 52.90 7.70 7.50 7.90 7.80 7.70 23.20 5.00 28.20 28.20 81.10 4  
Marie Clark Saturn V Under 18 Girls Grade 3 7.90 7.90 8.10 8.00 8.00 23.90 7.70 7.80 8.10 7.90 7.90 4.90 28.50 52.40 7.80 7.70 7.80 7.80 7.70 23.30 4.90 28.20 28.20 80.60 5  
Pamela Johnstone Dartford Under 18 Girls Grade 3 7.80 8.00 7.80 7.70 7.70 23.30 7.60 8.00 8.00 7.80 7.70 5.00 28.50 51.80 7.90 8.00 8.00 7.70 7.70 23.60 5.00 28.60 28.60 80.40 6  
Emma Tucker Beckenham Fliers Under 18 Girls Grade 3 7.60 7.80 8.10 8.00 7.80 23.60 7.60 7.80 7.70 8.00 7.70 5.00 28.20 51.80 8.00 7.80 8.10 7.80 7.70 23.60 5.00 28.60 28.60 80.40 7  
Leah Goodburn Dover Under 18 Girls Grade 3 7.60 7.80 7.90 7.90 7.60 23.30 8.30 8.00 8.00 8.10 8.10 3.50 27.70 51.00 8.10 7.90 8.10 8.00 8.00 24.10 3.50 27.60 27.60 78.60 8  
Maria Head Skybound Under 18 Girls Grade 3 7.70 7.70 7.60 7.70 7.60 23.00 8.00 7.90 7.80 7.80 7.80 4.70 28.20 51.20 7.70 7.40 7.50 7.70 7.40 22.60 4.20 26.80 26.80 78.00 9  
Catherine Braganza Outbounce Under 18 Girls Grade 3 7.90 8.10 8.20 8.20 7.90 24.20 8.20 8.00 8.20 8.20 7.90 5.00 29.40 53.60 5.90 5.80 5.90 6.00 5.70 17.60 2.90 20.50 20.50 74.10 10  
Rosemary Chester Jumpers Under 18 Girls Grade 3 7.50 7.90 7.90 7.90 7.70 23.50 7.50 7.40 7.30 7.60 7.50 5.00 27.40 50.90                 0.00 50.90 11  
Lauren Dimery Gatwick Flyers Under 18 Girls Grade 3 7.70 7.80 7.70 7.70 7.70 23.10 7.50 7.80 7.70 7.70 7.60 4.00 27.00 50.10                 0.00 50.10 12  
Laura Haywood Beckenham Fliers Under 18 Girls Grade 3 0.80 0.80 0.70 0.70 0.80 2.30 7.20 7.30 7.40 7.50 7.30 4.10 26.10 28.40                 0.00 28.40 13  
Lorna Sargent Gatwick Flyers Under 18 Girls Grade 3           0.00             0.00 0.00               0.00 0.00 0.00 14  
Tom Robinson Gatwick Flyers Under 18 Boys Grade 3 8.00 8.20 8.00 7.80 7.70 23.80 8.20 7.60 7.80 7.80 7.80 5.00 28.40 52.20 7.80 7.60 7.70 7.80 7.80 23.30 5.00 28.30 28.30 80.50 1  
Chris Northover Kent Komets Under 18 Boys Grade 3 7.80 8.20 8.00 8.00 7.70 23.80 7.60 7.70 7.50 7.70 7.70 4.90 27.90 51.70 7.70 7.80 7.90 7.70 7.80 23.30 4.90 28.20 28.20 79.90 2  
Howard Mortimore Jumpers Under 18 Boys Grade 3 7.70 7.70 7.80 7.50 7.50 22.90 7.50 7.90 7.60 7.80 7.50 5.00 27.90 50.80 7.50 7.20 7.00 7.60 7.70 22.30 5.00 27.30 27.30 78.10 3  
Jason Plowman Jumpers Under 18 Boys Grade 3 7.80 7.80 7.70 7.60 7.40 23.10 7.40 7.90 7.40 7.80 7.40 5.00 27.60 50.70 7.20 7.20 7.10 7.60 7.60 22.00 5.00 27.00 27.00 77.70 4  
Christopher Copper Beckenham Fliers Under 18 Boys Grade 3 7.60 8.50 8.40 8.30 7.90 24.60 4.30 4.70 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.20 18.20 42.80 7.90 8.00 8.00 8.00 8.00 24.00 5.00 29.00 29.00 71.80 5  
Adam Davison Jumpers Under 18 Boys Grade 3 7.80 7.60 7.60 7.50 7.40 22.70 7.00 6.90 7.00 7.00 7.00 5.00 26.00 48.70 4.60 4.50 4.50 4.60 4.60 13.70 4.20 17.90 17.90 66.60 6  
Claire Marlow Dover Over 18 Ladies Grade 3 7.90 7.90 8.30 8.30 7.90 24.10 7.90 8.10 8.10 8.20 8.00 5.00 29.20 53.30 8.20 8.00 8.20 8.30 7.90 24.40 5.00 29.40 29.40 82.70 1  
Diane Chapman Jumpers Over 18 Ladies Grade 3 8.00 8.00 7.90 8.00 8.00 24.00 7.60 8.10 8.10 8.00 8.00 4.70 28.80 52.80 7.80 7.90 7.90 8.00 8.00 23.80 4.70 28.50 28.50 81.30 2  
Vicky Riddell Jumpers Over 18 Ladies Grade 3 7.90 7.90 7.90 7.90 7.90 23.70 8.00 8.10 7.90 8.00 8.00 4.00 28.00 51.70 8.00 7.90 8.20 8.10 7.90 24.00 4.00 28.00 28.00 79.70 3  
Emma James Gatwick Flyers Over 18 Ladies Grade 3 7.70 7.60 7.60 7.80 7.60 22.90 7.70 7.30 7.70 7.80 7.60 4.50 27.50 50.40 7.70 7.40 7.60 7.70 7.50 22.80 4.50 27.30 27.30 77.70 4  
Kerry Lelean Dover Over 18 Ladies Grade 3 7.60 7.90 7.60 7.80 7.80 23.20 7.30 7.40 7.20 7.40 7.40 4.80 26.90 50.10 7.60 7.30 7.50 7.50 7.50 22.50 5.00 27.50 27.50 77.60 5  
Stella Buque Sussex Martlets Over 18 Ladies Grade 3 7.60 7.70 7.50 7.70 7.50 22.80 7.40 7.60 7.50 7.60 7.50 4.00 26.60 49.40 7.80 7.20 7.20 7.30 7.50 22.00 4.00 26.00 26.00 75.40 6  
Lydia Scofield Rock Steady Crew Over 18 Ladies Grade 3