South East Grade 6 JUNE 2002


Name Club Class name 1D1 1D2 1D3 1D4 1D5 1T Rem1 2D1 2D2 2D3 2D4 2D5 2T Tot Place Rem2
Sophie Murray Sussex Martlets Under 9 Girls 7.90 8.00 7.80 7.80 7.90 23.60   8.00 8.10 8.20 7.60 8.00 24.10 47.70 1  
Bethan Windeatt Jumpers-A Under 9 Girls 7.80 7.90 7.60 7.70 7.80 23.30   8.00 8.20 7.80 7.80 7.80 23.60 46.90 2  
Scarlett Mann Jumpers-A Under 9 Girls 7.60 7.80 7.70 7.60 7.80 23.10   7.90 8.10 7.90 7.80 7.90 23.70 46.80 3  
Anna Topham Jumpers-A Under 9 Girls 7.70 7.80 7.60 7.70 7.70 23.10   7.80 7.80 7.90 7.70 7.80 23.40 46.50 4  
Hope Timson Kent Komets-A Under 9 Girls 7.50 7.40 7.70 7.60 7.90 22.80   7.40 7.60 7.70 7.50 7.60 22.70 45.50 5  
Shannen Waller Flitecrew Under 9 Girls 7.40 7.50 7.40 7.40 7.60 22.30   7.50 7.60 7.60 7.60 7.70 22.80 45.10 6  
Danielle Barker Jumpers-A Under 9 Girls 7.50 7.50 7.50 7.40 7.60 22.50   7.60 7.50 7.60 7.50 7.40 22.60 45.10 7  
Katie Geddes Jumpers-C Under 9 Girls 7.40 7.50 7.40 7.40 7.40 22.20   7.40 7.90 7.70 7.30 7.70 22.80 45.00 8  
Ailie Robinson Dartford Under 9 Girls 7.50 7.60 7.60 7.50 7.70 22.70   7.50 7.00 7.60 7.30 7.50 22.30 45.00 9  
Kayleigh Hearsey Flitecrew Under 9 Girls 7.40 7.50 7.30 7.40 7.30 22.10   7.60 7.50 7.60 7.50 7.50 22.60 44.70 10  
Emily Aust Dartford Under 9 Girls 7.00 6.90 7.50 7.70 7.50 22.00   7.40 7.50 7.40 7.40 7.50 22.30 44.30 11  
Amber Murray Sussex Martlets Under 9 Girls 7.50 7.40 7.70 7.50 7.60 22.60   7.20 7.00 7.10 7.00 7.40 21.30 43.90 12  
Gabriella Rhodes Kent Komets-A Under 9 Girls 7.40 7.50 7.30 7.20 7.40 22.10   7.20 7.10 7.10 7.10 7.30 21.40 43.50 13  
Rebecca Wilkins Jumpers-B Under 9 Girls 7.40 7.50 7.30 7.30 6.90 22.00   7.00 6.90 7.00 6.80 7.10 20.90 42.90 14  
Hollie Voice Sussex Martlets Under 9 Girls 6.80 6.80 6.30 6.60 6.70 20.10 9 7.30 7.40 7.20 7.20 7.50 21.90 42.00 15  
Faith Baldwin Ceetex Air Walkers Under 9 Girls 7.10 7.20 7.20 6.80 6.70 21.10   7.00 7.10 7.00 6.80 6.90 20.90 42.00 16  
Kara Friend Kent Komets-B Under 9 Girls 6.90 7.10 6.90 6.70 7.10 20.90   6.80 6.60 6.90 7.00 7.10 20.70 41.60 17  
Hannah Gowan Jumpers-C Under 9 Girls 7.10 7.10 6.60 6.90 6.90 20.90   6.70 6.70 6.80 6.90 6.90 20.40 41.30 18  
Darcy Baldwin Ceetex Air Walkers Under 9 Girls 7.20 7.30 7.20 7.20 7.70 21.70   6.50 6.30 6.50 6.40 6.40 19.30 41.00 19  
Amy Burns Jumpers-B Under 9 Girls 7.30 7.30 7.00 6.90 7.00 21.30   6.50 6.60 6.70 6.40   19.65 40.95 20  
Ellen Nourse Jumpers-C Under 9 Girls 6.90 6.80 6.80 6.80 6.90 20.50   7.00 6.80 6.70   6.60 20.28 40.78 21  
Rhiannon Noble Kent Komets-A Under 9 Girls 6.70 6.70 6.70 6.60 6.40 20.00   6.50 6.80 6.60 6.50 6.90 19.90 39.90 22  
Saskia Spencer Jumpers-C Under 9 Girls 6.50 6.00 6.50 6.70 6.90 19.70   6.60 6.30 6.40 6.60 6.80 19.60 39.30 23  
Daisy Marchant Sussex Springers Under 9 Girls 7.30 7.40 7.10 7.00 7.10 21.50   5.50 5.60 5.50 5.30 5.40 16.40 37.90 24  
Grace Plane Kent Komets-B Under 9 Girls 6.10 6.10 5.80 6.00 6.40 18.20 9 6.70 6.50 6.60 6.50 6.40 19.60 37.80 25  
Maddy Heath Sussex Springers Under 9 Girls 4.80 4.80 4.80 4.40 4.60 14.20 6 7.30 7.20 7.30 7.20 7.70 21.80 36.00 26  
Isabelle Eastley Dartford Under 9 Girls 4.50 5.00 4.70 4.80 4.50 14.00 7 7.10 7.10 6.90 6.90 6.60 20.90 34.90 27  
Emily Fry Dartford Under 9 Girls 7.00 7.10 7.00 7.00 7.40 21.10   4.40 4.40 4.40 4.20 4.40 13.20 34.30 28 6
Lucy Longhurst Ceetex Air Walkers Under 9 Girls 4.70 4.70 4.30 4.10 4.50 13.50 7 6.80 6.90 6.90 6.80 6.90 20.60 34.10 29  
Rhianne Hill Jumpers-B Under 9 Girls 3.70 3.80 3.70 3.60 3.60 11.00 5 7.70 7.80 7.40 7.40 7.70 22.80 33.80 30  
Elise Peverley Kent Komets-B Under 9 Girls 6.50 6.40 6.50 6.60 7.30 19.60   4.60 4.40 4.80 4.60 4.50 13.70 33.30 31  
Natasha Richards Jumpers Under 9 Girls           0.00             0.00 0.00 32  
Abi Eames Sussex Martlets Under 9 Girls           0.00             0.00 0.00 32  
Abigail Dunkley Sussex Springers Under 9 Girls           0.00             0.00 0.00 32  
                                     
                                     
                                     
James Cairns Sussex Martlets Under 9 Boys 7.90 8.00 8.30 7.90 8.00 23.90   8.00 8.20 8.20 8.40 8.10 24.50 48.40 1  
Matthew Pasmore Sussex Martlets Under 9 Boys 7.90 8.10 8.00 7.70 8.00 23.90   8.00 7.80 7.90 8.10 7.90 23.80 47.70 2  
Harry Eames Sussex Martlets Under 9 Boys 7.80 7.90 7.90 7.60 8.00 23.60   8.10 8.00 8.00 8.00 8.00 24.00 47.60 3  
Rhys Gray Kent Komets Under 9 Boys 7.10 7.70 7.50 7.50 6.90 22.10   7.50 7.90 7.60 7.70 7.90 23.20 45.30 4  
Chester Clough Pegasus Under 9 Boys 7.40 7.40 7.40 7.20 7.60 22.20   7.40 7.30 7.30 7.70 7.70 22.40 44.60 5  
Aiden Gausby Jumpers-A Under 9 Boys 7.50 7.50 7.50 7.30 7.20 22.30   7.30 7.30 7.60 7.50 7.50 22.30 44.60 6  
Richard Varley Jumpers-A Under 9 Boys 7.20 7.30 7.40 7.00 7.20 21.70   7.40 7.40 7.40 7.50 7.40 22.20 43.90 7  
James Hennessy Dartford Under 9 Boys 7.20 6.90   7.20 7.40 21.57   7.30 7.00 7.10 7.40 7.10 21.50 43.07 8  
Lawrence Morgan Jumpers-A Under 9 Boys 6.80 6.90 6.80 6.70 6.70 20.30   6.90 6.90 7.00 7.20 6.60 20.80 41.10 9  
Ryan Gregan Jumpers-A Under 9 Boys 6.80 7.10 6.70 6.50 7.00 20.50   6.30 6.30 6.50 6.50 6.40 19.20 39.70 10 9
Lewis Varga Sussex Martlets Under 9 Boys 5.30 5.30 5.10 5.00 5.10 15.50 7 7.40 7.40 7.10 7.20 7.40 22.00 37.50 11  
James Tuck Brown Jumpers Under 9 Boys 6.70 6.90 6.80 6.40 6.20 19.90   5.70 5.70 5.40 5.80 5.30 16.80 36.70 12  
Luke Whitfield Outbounce Under 9 Boys 5.60 6.10 5.70 5.70 5.80 17.20 9 6.50 6.50 6.20 6.20 6.30 19.00 36.20 13  
Joshua Gibson Kent Komets Under 9 Boys 4.10 4.20 4.00 3.90 3.70 12.00 6 6.80 6.80 6.40 6.20 7.00 20.00 32.00 14  
David King Jumpers Under 9 Boys           0.00             0.00 0.00 15  
                                     
                                     
                                     
Abby Eames Sussex Martlets Under 11 Girls 7.30 7.40 7.60 7.20 7.60 22.30   7.10 7.20 7.40 7.20 7.30 21.70 44.00 1  
Jodie Ham Jumpers Under 11 Girls 7.60 7.50 7.60 7.40 7.50 22.60   7.20 7.10 7.10 7.10 7.30 21.40 44.00 2  
Phillipa Dunlop Dartford-A Under 11 Girls 7.40 7.40 7.70 7.40 7.60 22.40   7.00 7.10 7.30 7.10 7.20 21.40 43.80 3  
Hannah Robinson Dartford-A Under 11 Girls 7.20 7.30 7.40 7.40 7.30 22.00   6.90 7.00 7.20 7.10 7.20 21.30 43.30 4  
Anna Culliford Dartford-B Under 11 Girls 7.40 6.90 7.30 7.20 7.30 21.80   6.80 7.00 7.00 7.20 7.10 21.10 42.90 5  
Jodie Shaw Meopham Under 11 Girls 7.10 7.20 7.30 7.10 7.60 21.60   6.90 6.90 6.90 7.10 7.00 20.80 42.40 6  
Ellen Shersby Southdowns Under 11 Girls 7.10 7.10 7.10 7.30 7.10 21.30   6.80 6.90 6.80 6.90 6.90 20.60 41.90 7  
Charlotte Sutton Dartford-B Under 11 Girls 6.80 6.90 6.80 7.00 7.20 20.70   7.00 6.90 6.90 6.70 7.00 20.80 41.50 8  
Laura Crouch Satellite Stars Under 11 Girls 7.10 7.00 6.90 7.10 7.00 21.10   6.80 6.80 6.50 6.80 6.60 20.20 41.30 9  
Jessica Whitfield Outbounce Under 11 Girls 7.30 7.00 7.00 7.20 7.10 21.30   7.20 7.10 6.40 6.50 6.30 20.00 41.30 10  
Natasha Norton Jumpers Under 11 Girls 6.80 7.20 7.10 7.20 7.00 21.30   6.50 6.60 6.70 6.70 6.70 20.00 41.30 11  
Kaylie Mitchell Sussex Springers Under 11 Girls 6.70 6.90 7.10 6.70 7.10 20.70   6.90 6.90 6.70 6.30 6.50 20.10 40.80 12  
Nicola Johnston Outbounce-A Under 11 Girls 6.90 7.10 6.90 7.10 7.20 21.10   6.80 6.80 6.30 6.40 6.30 19.50 40.60 13  
Alice Clarke Outbounce-A Under 11 Girls 6.90 7.00 7.00 7.30 7.20 21.20   6.20 6.10 6.30 6.30 6.10 18.60 39.80 14  
Lucy Goss Dartford-A Under 11 Girls 7.50 7.60 7.70 7.30 7.60 22.70   4.80 5.10 5.10 5.10 5.00 15.20 37.90 15 7
Samantha Ward Jumpers Under 11 Girls 5.00 5.30 5.40 5.10 4.80 15.40 8 5.90 5.90 6.00 6.20 6.00 17.90 33.30 16  
Sheniece Pollitt Sussex Springers Under 11 Girls 4.00 4.20 4.30 4.70 4.10 12.60 6 4.90 4.90 5.30 5.20 5.00 15.10 27.70 17 9
Heidi Smith Outbounce-A Under 11 Girls 3.40 3.80 3.90 3.80 3.50 11.10 6 5.20 5.20 4.90 5.10 5.30 15.50 26.60 18  
Naomi Barker Kent Komets Under 11 Girls 6.40 6.20 6.00 6.20 6.00 18.40 9 1.70 1.90 1.80 1.70 1.90 5.40 23.80 19 3
Lucy Smith Outbounce-A Under 11 Girls 1.20 1.20 1.30 1.20 1.30 3.70 2 6.00 6.20 6.00 6.80 6.30 18.50 22.20 20  
Penny Smith Jumpers Under 11 Girls 1.30 1.20 1.20 1.20 1.30 3.70 2 5.20 5.30 5.00 4.90 5.30 15.50 19.20 21  
Shanice Goldbourne Dartford-B Under 11 Girls 1.60 1.50 1.50 1.30 1.40 4.40 2 4.10 4.10 4.40 5.00 4.00 12.60 17.00 22 6
Beth Ashby Kent Komets Under 11 Girls 1.20 1.30 1.50 1.30 1.30 3.90 2 3.80 3.70 4.00 4.10 3.50 11.50 15.40 23 7
Natalie Lucas Dartford Under 11 Girls           0.00             0.00 0.00 24  
                                     
                                     
                                     
David Eleftheriou Jumpers Under 11 Boys 6.80 6.60 6.70 6.70 6.80 20.20   6.80 6.60 7.10 6.70 6.60 20.10 40.30 1  
Christopher Savory Sussex Springers Under 11 Boys 6.50 6.20 6.50 6.60 6.60 19.60   5.90 5.90 6.20 6.30 6.20 18.30 37.90 2  
Shane Knight Dartford Under 11 Boys 6.20 6.20 6.10 6.20 6.00 18.50   6.50 6.20 6.00 6.20 6.00 18.40 36.90 3  
Brian Stevens Jumpers Under 11 Boys 6.20 6.10 5.80 5.90 6.30 18.20   4.80 4.80 4.90 4.70 4.80 14.40 32.60 4  
Aaron Puddephatt Flitecrew Under 11 Boys 6.50 6.60 6.60 6.80 6.60 19.80   3.70 4.20 4.20 4.30 3.80 12.20 32.00 5 +
Russell Martin Outbounce Under 11 Boys 6.10 6.30 5.90 5.70 5.90 17.90   4.20 4.70 4.50 4.70 4.70 13.90 31.80 6  
Elliot May Dartford Under 11 Boys 6.80 6.70 6.80 6.70 6.80 20.30   3.00 2.90 2.70 3.00 3.00 8.90 29.20 7 5
Samuel Wilkins Jumpers Under 11 Boys 4.20 4.50 4.00 4.90 4.80 13.50 8 5.00 4.70 5.00 5.00 5.20 15.00 28.50 8 9
Richard Luxton Outbounce Under 11 Boys 1.10 1.20 1.20 1.30 1.30 3.70 2 3.40 3.40 3.60 3.80 3.80 10.80 14.50 9 +
Christopher Brown Outbounce Under 11 Boys 0.60 0.60 0.50 0.60 0.60 1.80 1 3.70 3.70 3.40 3.50 3.50 10.70 12.50 10  
                                     
                                     
                                     
Alexandra Adsett Jumpers-A Under 13 Girls 7.80 8.20 8.10 8.20 7.70 24.10   8.40 8.40 8.00 8.20 7.90 24.60 48.70 1  
Michelle Cruise Dartford-A Under 13 Girls 7.70 8.00 8.00 7.80 7.80 23.60   8.30 8.10 8.20 7.90 8.00 24.30 47.90 2  
Nicola Dunlop Dartford-A Under 13 Girls 7.80 7.90 7.70 7.50 7.70 23.20   8.00 8.00 8.10 7.80 7.80 23.80 47.00 3  
Imogen Ross Dartford-A Under 13 Girls 7.50 7.70 8.00 7.60 7.30 22.80   7.80 8.10 8.20 8.00 7.50 23.90 46.70 4  
Lucy Illingworth Southdowns Under 13 Girls 7.60 7.90 7.90 7.40 8.00 23.40   7.70 7.80 7.60 7.40 7.50 22.80 46.20 5  
Louise Miles Sussex Martlets Under 13 Girls 7.50 7.70 7.60 7.50 7.50 22.60   7.60 8.00 7.70 7.50 7.70 23.00 45.60 6  
Chanade Tuzcuoglu Southdowns Under 13 Girls 7.30 7.70 7.80 7.30 7.70 22.70   7.40 7.50 8.00 7.40 7.60 22.50 45.20 7  
Leah Gower Dartford-A Under 13 Girls 7.20 7.40 7.70 7.20 7.40 22.00   7.10 7.50 7.70 7.50 7.20 22.20 44.20 8  
Mallory Tamkin Kent Komets-A Under 13 Girls 7.70 7.80 7.30 7.20 7.30 22.30   6.90 7.30 7.00 7.30 7.40 21.60 43.90 9  
Charlotte Wright Jumpers-A Under 13 Girls 7.30 7.40 7.70 7.20 7.20 21.90   7.30 7.30 7.20 7.10 7.20 21.70 43.60 10  
Stephanie Field Satellite Stars Under 13 Girls 6.80 7.20 7.10 7.20 7.40 21.50   7.00 7.10 7.40 7.20 7.60 21.70 43.20 11  
Lia Josling Kent Komets-A Under 13 Girls 7.20 7.20 7.00 7.30 7.10 21.50   7.10 7.20 7.20 7.40 7.20 21.60 43.10 12  
Amy Marriott Jumpers-A Under 13 Girls 6.60 7.10 6.90 6.60 6.60 20.10   7.70 7.70 7.50 7.70 7.50 22.90 43.00 13  
Natasha Ham Jumpers Under 13 Girls 7.40 7.20 7.20 7.10 7.00 21.50   7.10 7.20 7.10 7.30 7.00 21.40 42.90 14  
Chelsey Pierce Sussex Springers-A Under 13 Girls 7.00 6.90 6.90 6.90 7.30 20.80   7.30 7.30 7.20 7.40 7.60 22.00 42.80 15  
Melissa Ellett Sussex Springers-A Under 13 Girls 6.90 7.00 6.90 7.20 7.30 21.10   7.40 7.00 7.10 7.60 7.10 21.60 42.70 16  
Hazel Russell Kent Komets-A Under 13 Girls 6.70 7.70 6.70 6.90 7.20 20.80   7.30 7.20 7.20 7.40 7.20 21.70 42.50 17  
Beth Johnston Outbounce Under 13 Girls 6.50 7.20 6.90 6.70 6.70 20.30   7.10 7.30 7.40 7.10 7.60 21.80 42.10 18  
Lizzie Ackroyd Outbounce Under 13 Girls 7.20 7.20 7.10 7.00 6.80 21.30   6.60 6.90 7.10 6.60 6.80 20.30 41.60 19  
Lucinder Greco Flitecrew Under 13 Girls 6.90 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.20 21.00   6.70 6.80 6.90 6.80 7.00 20.50 41.50 20  
Chantelle Mitchell Sussex Springers-A Under 13 Girls 6.60 6.70 6.70 6.30 6.90 20.00   7.00 7.00 6.80 6.80 6.80 20.60 40.60 21  
Lauren Knight Dartford Under 13 Girls 6.50 6.20 6.70 6.10 6.40 19.10   6.60 6.80 7.10 7.20 7.40 21.10 40.20 22  
Lauren Young Sussex Springers-A Under 13 Girls 2.80 3.00 2.80 3.20 2.90 8.70 4 7.10 7.10 7.10 7.20 7.20 21.40 30.10 23  
Alicia Phyall Meopham Under 13 Girls 2.30 2.20 2.20 2.20 2.20 6.60 3 5.70 6.40 5.90 5.50 6.40 18.00 24.60 24 11
Alicia Phyall Meopham Under 13 Girls 2.30 2.20 2.20 2.20 2.20 6.60 3           0.00 6.60 25  
Megan Vincent Jumpers-A Under 13 Girls           0.00             0.00 0.00 26  
Abbie Cole Outbounce Under 13 Girls           0.00             0.00 0.00 26  
Lisa Wheeler Dartford Under 13 Girls           0.00             0.00 0.00 26  
Rachel Rickwood Jumpers Under 13 Girls                           0.00 26  
Amy Vincent Jumpers Under 13 Girls           0.00             0.00 0.00 26  
                                     
                                     
                                     
Christopher Pittway Dartford Under 13 Boys 7.40 7.50 7.50 7.50 7.60 22.50   8.00 7.80 7.80 7.80 7.10 23.40 45.90 1  
Harry Fry Dartford Under 13 Boys   7.20 7.20 7.10 7.10 21.45   7.10 7.10 7.10 7.20 6.60 21.30 42.75 2  
Nick Merriman Jumpers Under 13 Boys 6.60 6.40 6.80 6.70 7.00 20.10   6.80 6.40 6.40 6.60 6.40 19.40 39.50 3  
Philip Cherriman Southdowns Under 13 Boys 6.30 6.10 6.40 6.70 6.60 19.30   6.50 6.20 6.50 6.70 6.50 19.50 38.80 4  
James Keys Outbounce Under 13 Boys 4.30 4.30 4.20 4.20 4.40 12.80 6 6.60 6.40 6.20 5.90 6.70 19.20 32.00 5 9
Peter Friend Kent Komets Under 13 Boys 5.20 5.20 5.20 5.00 5.30 15.60 7 5.80 5.10 5.00 5.50 5.10 15.70 31.30 6  
                                     
                                     
                                     
Sophie Butler Kent Komets-A Under 15 Girls 7.70 8.00 7.90 7.90 7.60 23.50   7.10 7.10 7.40 7.60 7.40 21.90 45.40 1  
Lois Robertson Jumpers-A Under 15 Girls 7.50 7.80 7.50 7.60 7.40 22.60   7.50 8.00 7.70 7.30 7.30 22.50 45.10 2  
Charlotte Parris Kent Komets-A Under 15 Girls 7.70 7.90 8.00 8.10 7.50 23.60   6.80 7.10 7.10 7.20 7.20 21.40 45.00 3  
Jennifer Davison Jumpers-A Under 15 Girls 7.60 8.00 7.70 7.80 7.20 23.10   7.00 7.50 7.20 7.50 7.00 21.70 44.80 4  
Anna-Rose Chapman Satellite Stars Under 15 Girls 7.50 7.60 7.80 7.70 7.30 22.80   7.10 7.10 7.40 7.30 7.20 21.60 44.40 5  
Ashley Bryan Kent Komets-A Under 15 Girls 7.30 7.50 7.70 7.50 7.20 22.30   7.10 7.50 7.70 7.20 7.10 21.80 44.10 6  
Holly Heath Jumpers-A Under 15 Girls 7.00 7.60 7.50 7.40 7.10 22.00   6.90 7.60 7.60 7.50 6.80 22.00 44.00 7  
Samantha Thompson Jumpers-A Under 15 Girls 7.60 7.50 7.50 7.50 7.30 22.50   6.90 7.20 7.40 7.40 6.80 21.50 44.00 8  
Amie Coxedge Jumpers Under 15 Girls 7.10 7.30 7.10 7.40 7.30 21.70   7.00 7.30 7.50 7.50 7.30 22.10 43.80 9  
Laura Martin Satellite Stars Under 15 Girls 7.10 7.50 7.70 7.70 7.60 22.80   6.80 6.90 7.00 7.20 6.90 20.80 43.60 10  
Emily Bush Kent Komets-B Under 15 Girls 7.40 7.40 7.40 7.50 7.20 22.20   7.10 7.50 7.10 7.10 6.90 21.30 43.50 11  
Faye Spruce Meopham Under 15 Girls 7.30 7.20 7.00 7.30 7.30 21.80   7.10 7.00 7.20 7.30 7.10 21.40 43.20 12  
Lauren May Kent Komets-B Under 15 Girls 7.20 7.00 7.30 7.40 7.30 21.80   6.60 7.00 7.00 7.10 6.70 20.70 42.50 13  
Laura Eades Kent Komets-B Under 15 Girls 6.20 6.80 6.60 6.40 6.40 19.40 9 6.90 7.40 7.10 7.40 7.10 21.60 41.00 14  
                                     
                                     
                                     
Graham Friend Kent Komets-A Under 15 Boys 7.20 7.20 7.30 6.90 7.20 21.60   7.00 7.40 7.20 7.10 7.10 21.40 43.00 1  
Stuart Swift Kent Komets-A Under 15 Boys 6.50 6.20 6.40 6.70 6.70 19.60   6.80 7.00 7.10 7.30 7.00 21.10 40.70 2  
Robert Swift Kent Komets-A Under 15 Boys 6.70 7.20 6.60 6.90 6.90 20.50   5.50 5.70 5.30 5.90 5.20 16.50 37.00 3  
Ben Chadd Southdowns Under 15 Boys           0.00             0.00 0.00 4  
                                     
                                     
                                     
Stacey Dyzart Jumpers Under 18 Girls 7.30 7.40 7.30 7.10 7.60 22.00   7.30 7.40 7.50 7.40 7.70 22.30 44.30 1  
Sophie Atkins Dartford Under 18 Girls 7.00 7.00 7.20 7.30 7.20 21.40   7.40 7.60 7.50 7.40 7.50 22.40 43.80 2  
Sarah Perkins Dartford Under 18 Girls 6.90 7.10 7.40 6.90 7.30 21.30   7.00 7.40 7.40 7.20 7.40 22.00 43.30 3  
Rebecca Ashbury Dartford Under 18 Girls 7.00 7.10 7.30 7.20 7.30 21.60   7.00 7.20 7.40 7.10 7.40 21.70 43.30 4  
Hayley Burlace Dartford Under 18 Girls 6.80 6.90 7.20 7.20 7.20 21.30   7.10 7.20 7.50 7.30 7.20 21.70 43.00 5  
Corrine Penfold Jumpers Under 18 Girls 7.00 7.00 6.90 7.30 7.40 21.30   7.00 6.90 7.20 7.00 6.90 20.90 42.20 6  
Rebecca Young Sussex Springers Under 18 Girls 6.90 6.80 6.90 7.20 7.20 21.00   6.60 6.70 7.30 7.20 7.00 20.90 41.90 7  
Lisa-Marie Goodwin Outbounce Under 18 Girls 6.10 6.30 6.40 6.50 6.20 18.90   6.00 5.90 6.70 6.40 6.00 18.40 37.30 8  
Gemma Booth Outbounce Under 18 Girls 6.20 6.00 6.50 6.50 6.00 18.70   4.50 4.40 4.70 4.70 4.30 13.60 32.30 9 7
Keeley Soloman Southdowns Under 18 Girls           0.00             0.00 0.00 10  
                                     
                                     
                                     
Stephen Paine Satellite Stars Under 18 Boys 7.10 6.90 7.00 6.90 6.80 20.80   7.10 7.20 7.10 7.10 7.20 21.40 42.20 1  
David Wilkins Jumpers Under 18 Boys 6.00 5.80 5.20 6.00 6.10 17.80   5.80 5.40 5.30 6.30 6.20 17.40 35.20 2  
Andrew Jarrett Jumpers Under 18 Boys           0.00             0.00 0.00 3  
                                     
                                     
                                     
Michelle Green Kent Komets Over 18 Ladies 7.30 7.10 7.50 7.10 7.50 21.90   7.40 7.50 7.70 7.40 7.50 22.40 44.30 1  
Cheryl Cox Satellite Stars Over 18 Ladies 7.30 7.20 7.30 7.10 7.20 21.70   7.30 7.60 7.60 7.40 7.40 22.40 44.10 2  
Pippa Meakins Satellite Stars Over 18 Ladies 7.10 7.30 7.30 7.20 7.20 21.70   7.10 7.30 7.40 7.30 7.30 21.90 43.60 3  
Belinda Crossley Satellite Stars Over 18 Ladies 6.70 6.60 6.70 6.70 6.60 20.00   6.60 6.80 7.00 7.30 7.00 20.80 40.80 4  
Sally Varley Jumpers Over 18 Ladies 6.60 6.60 6.70 6.60 6.70 19.90   6.20 6.20 6.40 6.30 6.00 18.70 38.60 5  
Lina Hyland Satellite Stars Over 18 Ladies 3.50 3.40 3.50 3.50 3.30 10.40 5 6.50 6.40 6.70 7.00 6.90 20.10 30.50 6  
Helen Hudson Jumpers Over 18 Ladies           0.00             0.00 0.00 7  
Anne Dodds Jumpers Over 18 Ladies           0.00             0.00 0.00 7  
                                     
TEAMS                                    
Class Club S V TOT Pos                          
Over 18 Ladies Satellite Stars 63.4 65.1 128.5 1                          
Over 18 Ladies Jumpers 19.9 18.7 38.6 2                          
Under 11 Boys Jumpers 51.9 49.5 101.4 1                          
Under 11 Boys Outbounce 23.4 35.4 58.8 2                          
Under 11 Girls Dartford-A 67.1 57.9 125 1                          
Under 11 Girls Jumpers 59.3 59.3 118.6 2                          
Under 11 Girls Outbounce-A 53.4 56.6 110 3                          
Under 11 Girls Dartford-B 46.9 54.5 101.4 4                          
Under 13 Girls Dartford-A 69.6 72 141.6 1                          
Under 13 Girls Jumpers-A 66.1 69.2 135.3 2                          
Under 13 Girls Kent Komets-A 64.6 64.9 129.5 3                          
Under 13 Girls Sussex Springers-A 61.9 65 126.9 4                          
Under 13 Girls Outbounce 41.6 42.1 83.7 5                          
Under 13 Girls Jumpers 21.5 21.4 42.9 6                          
Under 15 Boys Kent Komets-A 61.7 59 120.7 1                          
Under 15 Girls Kent Komets-A 69.4 65.1 134.5 1                          
Under 15 Girls Jumpers-A 68.2 66.2 134.4 2                          
Under 15 Girls Kent Komets-B 63.4 63.6 127 3                          
Under 18 Girls Dartford 64.3 66.1 130.4 1                          
Under 9 Boys Sussex Martlets 71.4 72.3 143.7 1                          
Under 9 Boys Jumpers-A 64.5 65.3 129.8 2                          
Under 9 Girls Jumpers-A 69.5 70.7 140.2 1                          
Under 9 Girls Sussex Martlets 66.3 67.3 133.6 2                          
Under 9 Girls Dartford 65.8 65.5 131.3 3                          
Under 9 Girls Kent Komets-A 64.9 64 128.9 4                          
Under 9 Girls Jumpers-C 63.6 63.5 127.1 5                          
Under 9 Girls Jumpers-B 54.3 63.4 117.7 6                          
Under 9 Girls Ceetex Air Walkers 56.3 60.8 117.1 7                          
Under 9 Girls Kent Komets-B 58.7 54 112.7 8                          
Under 9 Girls Sussex Springers 35.7 38.2 73.9 9                          
                                     


Last Updated on 23/06/2002
By Martin Laws
Email: martin@trampoline.co.uk