Cardiff Grade 1, Mid Season Synchro and DMT
Welsh Institute of Sport 13 / 14 April 2003


Under 15 Girls Results Total
  Execution +Difficulty Total
1 Danielle Pietruszka / OLGA a 27,70 27,70 25,60 +8,8 34,40 26,20 +9,0 35,20 97,30
2 Yasmin Gumbs / Unitramp Northampton * 25,70 25,70 23,30 +9,4 32,70 24,60 +9,4 34,00 92,40
3 Roxy Milliner / Edgbarrow 26,70 26,70 23,90 +8,8 32,70 23,90 +8,8 32,70 92,10
4 Eleanor Benjiman / Phoenix 25,70 25,70 24,60 +8,3 32,90 24,70 +8,3 33,00 91,60
5 Heidi Morgan / Apollo TC 25,20 25,20 23,50 +9,1 32,60 24,50 +9,1 33,60 91,40
6 Sarah Stickland / OLGA a 25,50 25,50 24,30 +8,5 32,80 23,00 +9,1 32,10 90,40
7 Bryony Page / Wrenbury Wasps * 25,10 25,10 24,40 +8,1 32,50 24,60 +8,1 32,70 90,30
8 Nicola Dyer / Reading TC * 25,20 25,20 23,90 +8,8 32,70 23,60 +8,8 32,40 90,30
9 Amy Sims / City of Salford 25,20 25,20 24,30 +7,9 32,20 24,40 +7,9 32,30 89,70
10 Caitlin Thompson / Flyers TC 24,90 24,90 23,30 +10,7 34,00 15,20 +8,9 24,10 83,00
11 Cara Jamieson / East Kilbride 25,00 25,00 22,40 +9,7 32,10 57,10
12 Melissa Law / Edgbarrow 24,40 24,40 24,70 +6,5 31,20 55,60
13 Hannah Kendrick / Wrenbury Wasps * 24,20 24,20 24,00 +7,1 31,10 55,30
14 Emily Kishere / OLGA a 24,80 24,80 22,80 +7,5 30,30 55,10
15 Kirsty Rogers / Skydivers 25,60 25,60 21,60 +7,9 29,50 55,10
16 Rebecca Metcalfe / High Flyers 24,40 24,40 24,80 +5,8 30,60 55,00
17 Hannah Smith / Unitramp Northampton * 24,30 24,30 24,20 +6,3 30,50 54,80
18 Catryn Williams / Red Kites 24,20 24,20 23,30 +6,9 30,20 54,40
19 Robyn Morrison / Unitramp Northampton * 24,30 24,30 24,30 +5,8 30,10 54,40
20 Charlotte O'Shea / Ministry Of Air 24,50 24,50 23,00 +6,9 29,90 54,40
21 Rebecca Stretton / Reading TC * 24,70 24,70 23,50 +6,1 29,60 54,30
22 Pippa Pugh / Stockport 24,10 24,10 22,90 +7,2 30,10 54,20
23 Amanda Harris / Unitramp Northampton * 24,20 24,20 23,70 +6,1 29,80 54,00
24 Jenny Cook / Ultimate TC 24,10 24,10 23,40 +6,3 29,70 53,80
25 Jodie Chance / Reading TC * 24,10 24,10 23,20 +6,3 29,50 53,60
26 Laura Joseph / Red Kites 24,10 24,10 22,50 +6,9 29,40 53,50
27 Hannah Aston / Maesteg 23,80 23,80 22,70 +6,9 29,60 53,40
28 Alice Wilcox / OLGA a 20,60 20,60 23,90 +8,3 32,20 52,80
29 Hollie Crisp / OLGA 23,50 23,50 23,50 +5,8 29,30 52,80
30 Lisa Withey / Potton Saints 23,50 23,50 22,90 +6,3 29,20 52,70
31 Rebecca Pedley / City of Salford 23,50 23,50 22,20 +7,0 29,20 52,70
32 Dot Hatcher / Kirklees Rebound 24,30 24,30 21,80 +5,6 27,40 51,70
33 Grace Laney / Top Flight 23,00 23,00 22,60 +5,8 28,40 51,40
34 Catherine Lofthouse / West View TC 4,30 4,30 21,70 +7,9 29,60 33,90
35 Rosanne Yaselli / Wrenbury Wasps * 24,40 24,40 2,20 +2,3 4,50 28,90
36 Laura Gallagher / High Flyers 17,90 17,90 0,00 0,00 17,90 Withdrawn

13/04/2003
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.