Cardiff Grade 1, Mid Season Synchro and DMT
Welsh Institute of Sport 13 / 14 April 2003


Under 15 Girls Results 1st routine
  Execution +Difficulty Total
1 Danielle Pietruszka / OLGA a 27,70 27,70 27,70
2 Roxy Milliner / Edgbarrow 26,70 26,70 26,70
3 Eleanor Benjiman / Phoenix 25,70 25,70 25,70
3 Yasmin Gumbs / Unitramp Northampton * 25,70 25,70 25,70
5 Kirsty Rogers / Skydivers 25,60 25,60 25,60
6 Sarah Stickland / OLGA a 25,50 25,50 25,50
7 Nicola Dyer / Reading TC * 25,20 25,20 25,20
7 Heidi Morgan / Apollo TC 25,20 25,20 25,20
7 Amy Sims / City of Salford 25,20 25,20 25,20
10 Bryony Page / Wrenbury Wasps * 25,10 25,10 25,10
11 Cara Jamieson / East Kilbride 25,00 25,00 25,00
12 Caitlin Thompson / Flyers TC 24,90 24,90 24,90
13 Emily Kishere / OLGA a 24,80 24,80 24,80
14 Rebecca Stretton / Reading TC * 24,70 24,70 24,70
15 Charlotte O'Shea / Ministry Of Air 24,50 24,50 24,50
16 Rosanne Yaselli / Wrenbury Wasps * 24,40 24,40 24,40
16 Rebecca Metcalfe / High Flyers 24,40 24,40 24,40
16 Melissa Law / Edgbarrow 24,40 24,40 24,40
19 Hannah Smith / Unitramp Northampton * 24,30 24,30 24,30
19 Dot Hatcher / Kirklees Rebound 24,30 24,30 24,30
19 Robyn Morrison / Unitramp Northampton * 24,30 24,30 24,30
22 Hannah Kendrick / Wrenbury Wasps * 24,20 24,20 24,20
22 Catryn Williams / Red Kites 24,20 24,20 24,20
22 Amanda Harris / Unitramp Northampton * 24,20 24,20 24,20
25 Laura Joseph / Red Kites 24,10 24,10 24,10
25 Jenny Cook / Ultimate TC 24,10 24,10 24,10
25 Jodie Chance / Reading TC * 24,10 24,10 24,10
25 Pippa Pugh / Stockport 24,10 24,10 24,10
29 Hannah Aston / Maesteg 23,80 23,80 23,80
30 Rebecca Pedley / City of Salford 23,50 23,50 23,50
30 Lisa Withey / Potton Saints 23,50 23,50 23,50
30 Hollie Crisp / OLGA 23,50 23,50 23,50
33 Grace Laney / Top Flight 23,00 23,00 23,00
34 Alice Wilcox / OLGA a 20,60 20,60 20,60
35 Laura Gallagher / High Flyers 17,90 17,90 17,90 Withdrawn
36 Catherine Lofthouse / West View TC 4,30 4,30 4,30

13/04/2003
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.