GBR v GER Youth Match 2003

Vulcan Arena - Hull

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TEAM Totals

  GBR GER    
Under 15 Girls 369.8 356    
Under 15 Boys 373.2 358.9    
Under 18 Girls 392.3 366    
Under 18 Boys 397.9 360    
         
Total 1533.2 1440.9    
         
         
DMT Female 362.4 364.5    
DMT Male 366.9 366.4    
         
Total 729.3 730.9    
         
Individual Trampoline      
Group Pos Name Club Total  
U15G 1st Danielle Pietruszka GBR 98.30  
U15G 2nd Lara Hninghake  GER 92.60  
U15G 3rd Caitlin Thomson GBR 90.80  
U15G 4th Carina Baumgrtner  GER 90.20  
U15G 5th Roxy Milliner GBR 89.00  
U15G 6th Sarah Stickland GBR 88.70  
U15G 7th Christiane Ungar  GER 86.90  
U15G 8th Alexandra Kohler  GER 86.20  
U15G 9th Ronja Schiprowski  GER 84.10  
U15G 10th Yasmin Gumbs GBR 78.20  
U15G   Eleanor Benjamin   88.80  
         
U15B 1st Andrew Freeman GBR 95.40  
U15B 2nd Christopher Schpferling  GER 94.20  
U15B 3rd Tom Lewis GBR 93.20  
U15B 4th Luke Rendell GBR 92.40  
U15B 5th Michael Freeman GBR 91.10  
U15B 6th Patrick Achtzehn  GER 89.00  
U15B 7th Daniel Schmidt  GER 86.90  
U15B 8th Niclas Khner  GER 86.60  
U15B 9th Maurice Ehlert  GER 82.50  
U15B 10th Chris Hall GBR 66.70  
U15B   Matthew Wright   69.90  
         
U18G 1st Amanda Parker GBR 100.50  
U18G 2nd Katherine Driscoll GBR 99.20  
U18G 3rd Hannah Lewis GBR 97.30  
U18G 4th Lauren Allen GBR 94.90  
U18G 5th Stacey Dann GBR 94.30  
U18G 6th Sarah Syed  GER 92.30  
U18G 7th Catherine Auerbach  GER 92.00  
U18G 8th Marie Trampisch  GER 91.50  
U18G 9th Juliane Mania  GER 90.10  
U18G 10th Verena Rodemann  GER 86.80  
         
U18B 1st Paul Noblett GBR 101.60  
U18B 2nd Dominic Swaffer GBR 100.40  
U18B 3rd Timmy Szellem GER 99.30  
U18B 4th Pasqual Bahr  GER 98.70  
U18B 5th Jem Camble GBR 97.80  
U18B 6th Phillip Dodson GBR 94.40  
U18B 7th Nick Joyce GBR 93.70  
U18B 8th Gregor Marek  GER 93.60  
U18B 9th Peter Drozdik  GER 67.70  
U18B 10th Kyle Smith  GER 32.70  
         
Group Pos Name Club Total
Female DMT 1st Annika Cloppenburg  GER 121.90
Female DMT 2nd Kirsty Ward GBR 121.50
Female DMT 3rd Catherine Auerbach  GER 121.40
Female DMT 4th Sarah Eckes  GER 120.90
Female DMT 5th Julia Bohme GER 120.10
Female DMT 6th Lucy Roberts GBR 119.90
Female DMT 7th Nikki Pugh GBR 119.70
Female DMT 8th Lucy Ashworth GBR 118.30
         
Male DMT 1st Jem Camble GBR 122.70
Male DMT 2nd Peter Drozdik  GER 121.90
Male DMT 3rd Gregor Marek  GER 121.20
Male DMT 4th Daniel Schmidt  GER 121.20
Male DMT 5th Jan Rademacher  GER 120.40
Male DMT 6th Andrew Freeman  GBR 119.60
Male DMT 7th Michael Freeman GBR 119.30
Male DMT 8th Dominic Swaffer GBR 94.20
Male DMT   Philip Dodson   124.30
       

Download full excel results

^M)DQQWhm3xu.-h]w͹בRW"rrfqfX==Dr'\U<77 rq>%7ZƵĴ'=@K`|qbx7(ܧ#Q&jz]<.ى%ne]*!6F>,P.a3@a.!>qQXkWnϩ=(L555)SG3Q4\>|R2A5k.o>۷qFî]lRfUh~x>׵[ܰ1f=IKLߞ~Qd>Sʴg*abY@a@cq 凓WBO\b8Cnno)kMI_j=Q+T5Cd ny79C5೴#PI TUcTc"Q8N3]8558MN(^wr5!SK[cZ4:nd*w4G%e\85Qz'S\ 3G8N3spž85B|# 1cצ> ;@"f:XW;k"zYg}Al xP8N"qTٯ% !10A2Q@a"?n[^bWl,l=XHewuYȱGQB%Lj]zbIPO&vXлbYYDW?"],_ (~485S\br҈$R((ge~?C []^Q)9l.Fx24"8*{,m1.XE L{DG [JVQ[