Grade 6 Recreational Competition
Jumpers Rebound Centre 27th February 2005


  7Oaks Acorns        
Under 9 Girls Grade 6
1 Jodi Reid
Under 18 Boys Grade 6
2 Tom Bosworth
Under 11 Girls Grade 6
3 Alice Watson
4 Megan Pas
Under 13 Girls Grade 6
5 Becky Williams
6 Jessica Moore
7 Katie Boughton
8 Natasha Summerfield
9 Rosie Geradine
Under 15 Girls Grade 6
10 Gemma Stott
11 Jessika Cruse
12 Rachel Taylor
Under 18 Girls Grade 6
13 Amy Boughton
14 Sarah Gluszec
  Dartford        
Over 18 Ladies Grade 6
1 Michelle Lane
2 Nicola Hudson
Under 9 Boys Grade 6
3 Kai Smith
4 Michael Aust
5 Michael Young
Under 15 Girls Grade 6
6 Victoria Aylmer
Under 15 Boys Grade 6
7 Asher Smith
  Dartford A        
Under 18 Girls Grade 6
1 Anna Thornborrow
2 Claire Dixon
3 Rhonda Crane
  Dartford B        
Under 18 Girls Grade 6
1 Amy Barclay
2 Emma Stephens
3 Kelly Wadhams
  DartfordA        
Under 13 Girls Grade 6
1 Isabelle Eastley
2 Liana Smith
3 Lucy Darbon
4 Sophie Chuter
Under 15 Girls Grade 6
5 Georgina Weller
6 Natalie Aylmer
7 Victoria Aylmer
  DartfordB        
Under 13 Girls Grade 6
1 Emily Symonds
2 Holly Meeks
3 Shannon Ryan
Under 15 Girls Grade 6
4 Charlotte Lynch
5 Jessica Brightwell
6 Sarah Mervin
  Flitecrew        
Under 9 Girls Grade 6
1 Clodah Sharp
2 Fern Dalton
3 Jessica Kennedy
4 Megan Kenworthy
Under 13 Girls Grade 6
5 Bethany Morter
6 Ellen Kenworthy
7 Rebecca Jeffryes
8 Sophie Garratt
  Highly Sprung        
Under 9 Girls Grade 6
1 Philippa Wadsworth
2 Rebecca Austin
Under 18 Boys Grade 6
3 Richard Ripley
Over 18 Ladies Grade 6
4 Lucy Plummer
5 Rohanna Clarke
Under 11 Girls Grade 6
6 Charlotte Adams
7 Genevieve Green
8 Maddie Green
9 Mia Tredgett
Under 13 Girls Grade 6
10 Abbie Firmin
11 Alexandra Hall
12 Heather Powsey
13 Samantha Eden
14 Sian Varrall
15 Tanith Rose
Under 15 Boys Grade 6
16 Stephen Ware
Under 18 Girls Grade 6
17 Chloe Warner
  Jumpers        
Under 9 Girls Grade 6
1 Becky Holt
Under 18 Boys Grade 6
2 Russell Baker
Under 9 Boys Grade 6
3 Mitchel Lucas
Under 11 Girls Grade 6
4 Aimee Rodgers
5 Becky Holt
6 Brenna Dickinson
7 Jessica Wheller
8 Yasmin Rai
9 Yasmin Turner
Under 11 Boys Grade 6
10 Alexander Luisi
11 Daryl Eastgate
Under 13 Girls Grade 6
12 Abbey Holt
13 Stephanie Winson
Under 13 Boys Grade 6
14 Joel Tyman
Under 15 Girls Grade 6
15 Alexandra Adsett
16 Faye Monck
17 Sarah Sackley
Under 15 Boys Grade 6
18 Peter Kew
Under 18 Girls Grade 6
19 Ashley Maher
20 Chelsea Banham
21 Holly Ross
22 Jenni Davison
23 Libby Battershill
24 Zoe Percy
  Jumpers A        
Under 9 Girls Grade 6
1 Alexandra Moore
2 Eleanor Harrington
3 Faith Baldwin
4 Hannah Braxton
  Jumpers B        
Under 9 Girls Grade 6
1 Emily Johnson
2 Georgia Gardiner
3 Hazel Woolmer
4 Jasmine Neal
5 Megan Burns
  JumpersA        
Under 13 Girls Grade 6
1 Abbey Holt
2 Ailsa Daley
3 Amber Goddard
4 Amy Hills
  JumpersB        
Under 13 Girls Grade 6
1 Amy Burns
2 Emma Lea Millett
  Kent Komets        
Under 11 Girls Grade 6
1 Emma Tuck
2 Rhiannon Noble
3 Shelley Manser
Under 13 Girls Grade 6
4 Kelly Moran
5 Lucy Smith
6 Tina Hopkins
Under 15 Girls Grade 6
7 Heidi Smith
8 Holly Hutchins
9 Jennifer Edmonds
10 Rebecca Jaggers
Under 15 Boys Grade 6
11 Alex Manser
Under 18 Girls Grade 6
12 Emma Wickman
13 Jo Furlong
14 Rebecca Pye-Finch
15 Sophie Butler
  Max Force        
Under 9 Girls Grade 6
1 Bridie Wakefield
2 Chloe Neal
3 Isabel Hazelton
4 Lianne Streeter
Under 11 Girls Grade 6
5 Emily Ruiz
6 Lauren Rolfe
7 Meggie Hull
8 Nicole Fagin
Under 15 Girls Grade 6
9 Lauren Hindson
  Max Force A        
Under 13 Girls Grade 6
1 Catherine Lawrence
2 Hannah Andrew
3 Lauren Miles
4 Nicole Clark
5 Rebekah Standen
  Orbital Stars        
Under 9 Girls Grade 6
1 Hannah McMillan
2 Keyannea Barrett
Under 18 Boys Grade 6
3 Greg Walton
Under 9 Boys Grade 6
4 Andrew Price
5 Samuel Bowler
Under 11 Girls Grade 6
6 Alexandra Messenger
7 Jessica White
8 Sarah Smith
Under 11 Boys Grade 6
9 Nick Price
10 Ryan Murtagh
11 Shaun Gallard
Under 13 Girls Grade 6
12 Jessica Woodall
Under 13 Boys Grade 6
13 Alistar Walton
14 Drew Taylor
15 Jonathon Walton
16 Robert Potter
Under 15 Girls Grade 6
17 Annabelle Wingfield
18 Ester Johns
19 Jemma Brownson
20 Katherine Longmuir
21 Lois Johns
22 Samantha Kennedy
Under 18 Girls Grade 6
23 Hannah Kennedy
24 Kirsty Armour
  Orbital Stars A        
Under 15 Girls Grade 6
1 Rachel Mowll
  Outbounce        
Under 9 Girls Grade 6
1 Katherine Thomas
2 Rebecca Humphrey
Under 18 Boys Grade 6
3 Ryan Northover
4 Scott Slaytor
Under 11 Girls Grade 6
5 Ellis Knowles
Under 11 Boys Grade 6
6 Joshua Chidwick
7 Luke Whitfield
8 Max Rye
Under 13 Girls Grade 6
9 Amy McKay
10 Eleanor Powell
11 Paige Rye
12 Verity Dawkins
Under 13 Boys Grade 6
13 Russell Martin
Under 15 Girls Grade 6
14 Abbie Cole
Under 15 Boys Grade 6
15 Edward Moseley
16 Kieran Fowler
17 Torquil Scobie
Under 18 Girls Grade 6
18 Jessica Rye
  Satellite Stars        
Under 9 Girls Grade 6
1 Keeley Smart
2 Sophie Walsh
3 Tilly King
Over 18 Ladies Grade 6
4 Belinda Crossley
5 Pippa Meakins
Under 11 Girls Grade 6
6 Cherona Chapman
7 Danielle James
8 Esen Demirkaya
9 Rebecca Barone
Under 11 Boys Grade 6
10 Jack Peverley
11 Jamie Markwick
12 Liam Markwick
Under 13 Girls Grade 6
13 Chloe Bolton
14 Elise Peverley
15 Laura Crouch
16 Sally Hedges
Under 15 Girls Grade 6
17 Amber Woolley
Under 18 Girls Grade 6
18 Katherine Bertrand
19 Nichola Rogers
20 Nicola Wareham
21 Stephanie Field
  Sky Surfers        
Under 13 Girls Grade 6
1 Georgie Scotney
Under 13 Boys Grade 6
2 Thomas Broadbridge
Under 15 Girls Grade 6
3 Lucy Willway
Under 18 Girls Grade 6
4 Katherine Foulkes
5 Sophie Trotter
  Swanscombe        
Under 9 Girls Grade 6
1 Alisha Almond
2 Annica Sifleet
3 Gemma Mills
Under 13 Girls Grade 6
4 Gemma Allwright
5 Jessica Sifleet
6 Rianna Harding
Under 15 Girls Grade 6
7 Amy Robinson
Under 18 Girls Grade 6
8 Louise Allwright

27/02/2005
Exported from Swescore by British Trampolining
Visit Swescore's homepage.