Kent County H & G Assessment
Jumpers Rebound Centre 16th July 2017


  7 Oaks Acorns T.C.        
County G ASM U13 Girls
1 Ruby Tinkler 2649929
County G ASM U19 Girls
2 Mercedes Hashett-Jackson 2763430
County H ASM U11 Girls
3 Imogen Brimmer 2182820
4 Isabella Whybrow 2558841
County H ASM U15 Boys
5 Oliver Whitehead 2821599
6 Raife Gill 2835264
County G ASM U11 Boys
7 Niall Mccauley 2682549
  7 Oaks Acorns T.C. - A        
County H ASM U15 Girls
1 Emily Greenwood 2854143
2 Mia Fanti 2763425
3 Rose Anderson 1797708
  7 Oaks Acorns T.C. - B        
County H ASM U15 Girls
1 Amy Yeoell 2854147
2 Honey Heath 2650784
3 Kiera Woodcock 2797661
4 Lucy Vincent 2852653
  7 Oaks Acorns T.C. - C        
County H ASM U15 Girls
1 Charlotte Hillidge 2268180
2 Isabel Perkins 2417913
3 Olivia Edwards 2465050
  Aire TC        
County G ASM U11 Girls
1 Megan Page 2117420
  Beckenham Fliers TC - A        
County H ASM U11 Girls
1 Agnes Oley 2338966
2 Hannah Nolan 2259111
3 Isobel Williams 2304293
4 Olivia Parham-Smith 2456096
County H ASM U15 Girls
5 Ayo Adelowo 2854521
6 Mae Wylie 2731388
7 Olivia Secord 2200067
8 Ruby Lobeck 2852181
  Beckenham Fliers TC - B        
County H ASM U11 Girls
1 Amiee Hew-Bullions 2678992
2 Chloe Robinson 2854523
3 Kaidy-Mae Wells 2731168
  Dharma Gym for All        
County H ASM U11 Boys
1 Nyall Kendall 2504067
County G ASM U11 Girls
2 Ava Cudmore-smith 2429526
County H ASM U15 Boys
3 Jacob Newel 2232006
County H ASM U15 Girls
4 Freya Butcher 1787549
5 Lily Brown 2667891
  Dover TC        
County G ASM U19 Girls
1 Bente Vander Graaf 2386322
County H ASM U15 Girls
2 Maisie Harkins 1904869
  Jumpers TC        
County G ASM U11 Girls
1 Ruby Harrington 2336430
County G ASM U13 Girls
2 Jessica Hart 2583161
County G ASM U15 Boys
3 Oliver Simpson 1780433
County G ASM U19 Boys
4 Sean Budgen 2789768
County G ASM U19 Girls
5 Harshan Deo 2716165
County H ASM U11 Girls
6 Elsie Power 2398200
7 Holly Tritton 1921181
County H ASM U15 Girls
8 Hayley Byatt 2418865
County H ASM O19 Ladies
9 Asia Clough 325132
County G ASM U11 Boys
10 Charlie Clapson 2400820
11 Jayden Boreham 2054441
  Jumpers TC - A        
County G ASM U11 Girls
1 Cerys Rudland 2330585
2 Ella Monk 2667380
3 Erin Jones 2228090
4 Heather Popplewell 2093969
County G ASM U13 Girls
5 Abigail Wilks 1990608
6 Katie Lowings 2398198
7 Kiara Brown 1717166
8 Lacey Hendley 2336435
County G ASM U15 Girls
9 Dilara Sagbasan 2174770
10 Eleanor Bristow 1692343
11 Katie Budgen 2789765
County H ASM U15 Girls
12 Charlotte Anderson 2169839
13 Katelyn Arthur 2228217
14 Sofia Tremain 2098637
15 Tihana Durkin 2127542
  Jumpers TC - B        
County G ASM U15 Girls
1 Lily Mills 1597854
2 Maddy Atkinson 1559897
3 Victoria Smith 1561686
  Larkfield TC        
County G ASM U15 Girls
1 Isobelle Rumsey 2364292
  Larkfield TC - A        
County H ASM U11 Girls
1 Charlotte Bick 2808527
2 Emily Yardley 2378560
3 Eve Rumsey 2442373
4 Lucy Boultwood 2208249
  Satellite Stars        
County H ASM U11 Girls
1 Ilyana Rochford 2454750
2 Lily Copsey-willis 1975130
County H ASM U19 Girls
3 Annabel Williamson 1954992

17/07/2017
Exported from Swescore by Jumpers TC
Visit Swescore's homepage.