South East Region Grade 3,4,5,6
Jumpers Rebound Centre 15/10/2000

Individual Trampoline

Under 9 Girls Grade 6

1 Kirsty Briggs Gatwick Flyers 49.50

Compulsory 8.00 8.00 7.90 8.30 8.30 24.30

Voluntary 8.10 8.40 8.20 8.00 8.20 0.70 25.20

Final

1 Kirsty Smith Weald Sports Centre 49.50

Compulsory 8.20 7.90 8.00 8.10 8.20 24.30

Voluntary 8.30 8.10 8.10 8.10 8.30 0.70 25.20

Final

3 Maisie Flain Jumpers A 48.90

Compulsory 7.90 7.80 7.90 8.20 8.10 23.90

Voluntary 8.20 7.90 8.10 8.20 8.00 0.70 25.00

Final

4 Eve De Haan St Marys Westbrook 48.80

Compulsory 8.00 7.90 7.80 8.20 7.60 23.70

Voluntary 8.20 8.00 8.20 8.10 8.10 0.70 25.10

Final

5 Amy Hodgson Bedgebury School 47.90

Compulsory 8.20 7.80 7.40 7.90 7.60 23.30

Voluntary 8.30 7.80 8.00 7.90 8.00 0.70 24.60

Final

5 Emma Brown Sussex Martlets 47.90

Compulsory 8.30 7.70 7.60 7.50 7.90 23.20

Voluntary 8.00 7.60 8.00 8.00 8.00 0.70 24.70

Final

7 Jennifer Boyes Sussex Martlets 47.60

Compulsory 7.70 8.00 7.80 7.70 7.60 23.20

Voluntary 7.50 8.00 7.70 8.00 8.10 0.70 24.40

Final

8 Louise Datson Jumpers A 47.10

Compulsory 7.50 7.80 7.80 7.50 7.80 23.10

Voluntary 7.80 8.10 7.60 7.60 7.90 0.70 24.00

Final

9 Tiffany Simpson Jumpers A 46.90

Compulsory 7.50 7.50 7.70 7.60 7.60 22.70

Voluntary 8.20 7.80 7.80 7.70 7.90 0.70 24.20

Final

10 Amy Couchman Putlands Performers B 46.70

Compulsory 7.50 7.60 7.40 7.70 7.30 22.50

Voluntary 7.80 7.90 7.80 8.00 7.80 0.70 24.20

Final

11 Sophie Murray Sussex Martlets 46.20

Compulsory 7.70 7.60 7.60 7.40 7.60 22.80

Voluntary 7.60 7.50 7.60 7.70 7.50 0.70 23.40

Final

11 Shannon Roles Jumpers B 46.20

Compulsory 7.50 7.60 7.70 7.30 7.80 22.80

Voluntary 7.50 7.60 7.60 7.40 7.90 0.70 23.40

Final

13 Sammy Weir Putlands Performers B 45.90

Compulsory 7.50 7.60 7.50 6.90 8.00 22.60

Voluntary 7.50 7.40 7.50 7.60 7.90 0.70 23.30

Final

13 Samantha Kirk Y2K 45.90

Compulsory 7.40 7.70 7.50 7.60 7.50 22.60

Voluntary 7.50 7.60 7.40 7.50 7.80 0.70 23.30

Final

15 Kelsie Gibson Satellite Stars 45.50

Compulsory 7.40 7.40 7.50 7.10 7.20 22.00

Voluntary 7.60 7.70 7.30 7.60 7.60 0.70 23.50

Final

15 Jolie Lam Gatwick Flyers 45.50

Compulsory 7.50 7.50 7.60 7.30 7.20 22.30

Voluntary 7.40 7.50 7.30 7.60 7.60 0.70 23.20

Final

17 Lauren Baker Satellite Stars 44.90

Compulsory 7.20 7.60 7.40 7.50 7.30 22.20

Voluntary 7.80 7.40 7.50 7.10 7.00 0.70 22.70

Final

17 Natasha Dunster Jumpers C 44.90

Compulsory 7.40 7.40 7.20 7.80 7.30 22.10

Voluntary 7.30 7.70 7.40 7.40 7.30 0.70 22.80

Final

19 Amber Small Putlands Performers B 44.60

Compulsory 7.20 7.20 7.20 6.90 6.90 21.30

Voluntary 7.50 7.70 7.50 7.60 7.50 0.70 23.30

Final

20 Imogen Gough Skybound 44.40

Compulsory 7.50 7.40 7.30 7.60 7.50 22.40

Voluntary 8.00 7.30 6.80 7.10 6.90 0.70 22.00

Final

21 Hollie Windeatt Jumpers D 44.00

Compulsory 7.50 7.00 7.30 7.40 7.30 22.00

Voluntary 7.20 7.00 7.40 6.90 7.10 0.70 22.00

Final

22 Rhiannon Balderston Jumpers D 43.90

Compulsory 7.30 7.20 7.30 7.40 7.20 21.80

Voluntary 7.00 7.20 7.20 6.90 7.30 0.70 22.10

Final

23 Laura Byrne Jumpers A 43.75

Compulsory 7.50 7.60 7.50 7.60 22.65

Voluntary 6.90 6.80 7.00 6.60 6.90 0.50 21.10

Final

24 Lizzie Rowland Y2K 43.50

Compulsory 6.40 7.10 7.10 7.40 6.90 21.10

Voluntary 7.10 7.20 7.60 7.00 7.40 0.70 22.40

Final

25 Laura Crouch Putlands Performers A 43.30

Compulsory 7.50 7.00 6.80 7.00 7.00 21.00

Voluntary 7.00 7.30 6.90 7.40 7.30 0.70 22.30

Final

26 Charlotte Bowden Gatwick Flyers 43.20

9 Compulsory 6.40 6.90 6.80 6.50 6.70 20.00

Voluntary 7.90 7.60 7.00 7.30 7.60 0.70 23.20

Final

27 Sara Mar-Phillips Jumpers B 42.90

Compulsory 6.40 6.60 6.80 6.60 6.70 19.90

Voluntary 7.40 7.40 7.40 7.50 7.50 0.70 23.00

Final

28 Amy Whitehead Skybound 42.80

Compulsory 7.30 7.40 7.30 7.30 7.20 21.90

Voluntary 6.90 6.90 6.50 6.60 6.90 0.50 20.90

Final

29 Christa Smelley Y2K 41.90

Compulsory 6.40 6.50 6.40 6.20 6.60 19.30

Voluntary 7.20 7.40 7.30 7.20 7.40 0.70 22.60

Final

30 Donna Marriott Jumpers B 41.40

Compulsory 7.60 7.70 7.70 7.70 7.80 23.10

Voluntary 5.60 5.90 5.80 5.90 6.00 0.70 18.30

Final

31 Bethany Windeatt Jumpers D 40.40

Compulsory 7.20 7.00 6.50 7.00 6.90 20.90

Voluntary 6.20 6.40 6.20 6.40 6.40 0.50 19.50

Final

32 Jade Gasby Sussex Martlets 40.10

Compulsory 8.30 7.90 8.10 8.30 8.10 24.50

Voluntary 5.20 5.50 4.80 4.80 5.10 0.50 15.60

Final

33 Becky Skilton Putlands Performers A 39.90

9 Compulsory 6.40 6.00 5.90 6.30 6.20 18.50

Voluntary 6.30 7.20 7.00 7.00 6.70 0.70 21.40

Final

34 Megham Brassington Jumpers C 38.20

Compulsory 6.10 5.70 5.80 5.60 6.00 17.50

Voluntary 6.70 6.40 6.70 6.60 7.00 0.70 20.70

Final

35 Sophie Aldridge Jumpers B 37.80

Compulsory 7.30 7.80 7.40 7.30 7.80 22.50

Voluntary 4.60 5.00 5.10 4.70 5.10 0.50 15.30

Final

36 Chloe Penfold Jumpers C 37.00

Compulsory 6.70 6.50 6.80 6.90 6.90 20.40

Voluntary 4.80 5.40 5.20 6.00 5.50 0.50 16.60

Final

37 Beth Ashby Putlands Performers A 36.40

Compulsory 4.40 4.40 4.50 4.50 4.60 13.40

Voluntary 7.50 7.40 7.50 7.20 7.40 0.70 23.00

Final

38 Hope Timson Satellite Stars 31.50

8 Compulsory 5.20 5.60 5.10 5.50 5.30 16.00

Voluntary 4.70 5.30 4.70 5.10 5.20 0.50 15.50

Final

39 Amie Turnball Y2K 30.60

3 Compulsory 2.40 2.40 2.20 2.40 2.30 7.10

Voluntary 7.20 7.50 7.50 7.80 7.80 0.70 23.50

Final

40 Chloe Fowler Jumpers D 28.10

Compulsory 2.10 2.10 2.10 2.30 2.00 6.30

Voluntary 7.00 7.00 7.10 7.20 6.80 0.70 21.80

Final

41 Katie Wiggins Skybound 28.00

Compulsory 1.60 1.60 1.60 1.60 1.60 4.80

Voluntary 7.50 7.60 7.30 7.40 7.60 0.70 23.20

Final

42 Paige Dennis Jumpers C 23.40

4 Compulsory 2.60 2.70 2.90 2.80 2.70 8.20

Voluntary 4.90 5.00 4.80 5.10 4.80 0.50 15.20

Final

43 Bridie Clark Jumpers Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00

43 Yasmin Turner Jumpers Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00

43 Rebecca Coles Sussex Martlets Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00

43 Laura Liddle Jumpers Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00

43 Megan Angus Jumpers D Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00

43 Lisa Liddle Jumpers C Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00


SE Grade 3,4,5,6 Final Results

Jumpers Rebound Centre 15/10/2000

Individual Trampoline

Under 9 Boys Grade 6

1 David Ramsden Bed Bugs 47.30

Compulsory 7.70 7.60 7.70 7.70 8.00 23.10

Voluntary 7.90 7.80 7.80 7.90 7.70 0.70 24.20

Final

2 Ben Dawkins St Marys Westbrook 46.70

Compulsory 7.40 7.30 7.70 7.60 7.60 22.60

Voluntary 7.80 7.60 7.70 7.90 8.00 0.70 24.10

Final

3 Conor Chamberland Sussex Martlets A 46.50

Compulsory 7.50 7.80 7.70 7.70 7.50 22.90

Voluntary 7.70 7.50 7.70 7.60 7.40 0.80 23.60

Final

4 Christopher Hartley Jumpers A 44.60

Compulsory 6.90 7.40 7.40 7.50 7.20 22.00

Voluntary 7.00 7.30 7.20 7.40 7.50 0.70 22.60

Final

5 Lewis Varga Sussex Martlets A 44.30

Compulsory 7.30 7.40 7.30 7.30 7.60 22.00

Voluntary 7.20 7.20 7.20 7.20 7.50 0.70 22.30

Final

6 Andrew Rodman Dartford 44.20

Compulsory 7.20 7.20 7.40 7.40 7.30 21.90

Voluntary 7.30 7.20 7.10 7.30 7.00 0.70 22.30

Final

7 Samuel Milner-Smith Sussex Martlets A 43.80

Compulsory 6.70 7.10 7.20 7.20 7.20 21.50

Voluntary 7.20 7.20 7.20 7.40 6.80 0.70 22.30

Final

8 Daniel Moore Dartford 43.70

Compulsory 7.00 7.20 7.20 7.40 7.30 21.70

Voluntary 7.10 7.10 7.10 7.10 6.90 0.70 22.00

Final

9 Russell Greenhill St Marys Westbrook 43.50

Compulsory 7.10 7.10 7.00 7.00 7.50 21.20

Voluntary 7.40 6.90 6.80 7.30 7.40 0.70 22.30

Final

10 Callum Duce Jumpers B 43.30

Compulsory 6.90 6.80 7.40 7.30 7.20 21.40

Voluntary 6.90 6.90 7.10 7.20 7.20 0.70 21.90

Final

11 Daniel Adams Gatwick Flyers 42.50

Compulsory 7.00 7.00 7.10 7.10 7.30 21.20

Voluntary 6.80 7.00 7.00 6.80 6.80 0.70 21.30

Final

12 Jacob De Haan St Marys Westbrook 42.00

Compulsory 6.50 7.00 6.80 6.80 7.20 20.60

Voluntary 6.60 6.90 6.90 7.10 6.90 0.70 21.40

Final

13 Frankie Staines Jumpers B 40.80

Compulsory 6.90 6.80 7.00 6.60 6.60 20.30

Voluntary 6.30 6.60 6.70 6.70 6.50 0.70 20.50

Final

14 Ryan Deen Jumpers A 35.40

Compulsory 5.20 5.00 4.70 5.00 5.20 15.20 8

Voluntary 6.50 6.40 6.50 6.50 6.60 0.70 20.20

Final

15 Joe Marinelli Jumpers B Withdrawn 35.20

Compulsory 4.40 4.70 4.80 4.50 4.60 13.80

Voluntary 6.90 6.90 6.90 6.90 7.00 0.70 21.40

Final 0.00

16 Samuel Wilkins Jumpers B 30.80

Compulsory 6.00 6.00 6.50 6.40 6.20 18.60

Voluntary 4.00 3.90 4.20 3.90 3.80 0.40 12.20 7

Final

17 Josh Rivett Putlands Performers 30.70

Compulsory 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.40 3.60 10.10

Voluntary 6.40 6.70 6.70 6.50 6.80 0.70 20.60

Final

18 James Phillips Jumpers A 24.30

Compulsory 0.90 1.00 0.90 0.90 0.70 2.70

Voluntary 7.00 7.00 6.90 6.90 7.00 0.70 21.60

Final

19 Ryan Bayliss Jumpers A 23.00

Compulsory 6.00 6.10 6.30 6.50 6.60 18.90

Voluntary 1.30 1.30 1.30 1.20 1.30 0.20 4.10

Final

20 Sam De Haan St Marys Westbrook 14.90

Compulsory 0.70 0.70 0.70 0.60 0.70 2.10

Voluntary 4.10 4.00 4.00 4.30 4.20 0.50 12.80

Final

21 David Eletheriou Jumpers Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00


SE Grade 3,4,5,6 Final Results

Jumpers Rebound Centre 15/10/2000

Individual Trampoline

Under 11 Girls Grade 6

1 Stephanie Busbridge St Marys Westbrook 48.50

Compulsory 8.00 7.80 7.90 8.00 8.00 23.90

Voluntary 7.80 7.90 7.90 8.10 8.00 0.80 24.60

Final

2 Rachel Seymour St Marys Westbrook 48.10

Compulsory 7.80 7.90 7.70 7.80 7.90 23.50

Voluntary 7.60 8.00 7.80 8.00 8.00 0.80 24.60

Final

3 Alice Whitehead Skybound 47.40

Compulsory 7.60 7.90 7.80 7.70 7.90 23.40

Voluntary 7.50 8.00 7.70 7.90 7.70 0.70 24.00

Final

3 Rebecca Smith Jumpers A 47.40

Compulsory 7.20 7.90 7.80 7.60 8.00 23.30

Voluntary 7.40 7.90 7.80 7.80 7.80 0.70 24.10

Final

5 Catherine Moore Dartford 47.30

Compulsory 7.60 7.50 7.80 7.80 7.70 23.10

Voluntary 7.80 7.80 7.90 7.90 7.70 0.70 24.20

Final

6 Amber Woolley Satellite Stars 46.80

Compulsory 7.70 7.60 7.70 7.80 7.60 23.00

Voluntary 7.60 7.70 7.80 7.80 7.60 0.70 23.80

Final

7 Chloe Hunter Gatwick Flyers 46.40

Compulsory 7.60 7.80 7.50 7.60 7.80 23.00

Voluntary 7.50 7.60 7.60 7.60 7.20 0.70 23.40

Final

8 Danielle Chapman Putlands Performers 46.30

Compulsory 7.70 7.80 7.90 8.00 7.80 23.50

Voluntary 6.90 7.30 7.20 7.30 7.20 1.10 22.80

Final

9 Rebecca Ellis Gatwick Flyers 45.90

Compulsory 7.50 7.70 7.60 7.50 7.60 22.70

Voluntary 7.40 7.70 7.60 7.50 7.40 0.70 23.20

Final

10 Louise Miles Sussex Martlets 45.60

Compulsory 7.50 7.20 7.70 7.70 7.50 22.70

Voluntary 7.10 7.20 7.60 7.60 7.40 0.70 22.90

Final

11 Stephanie Field Satellite Stars 45.40

Compulsory 7.60 7.50 7.40 7.40 7.60 22.50

Voluntary 7.40 7.40 7.50 7.40 7.30 0.70 22.90

Final

12 Karolyn Mattocks Jumpers B 44.60

Compulsory 7.10 7.20 7.30 7.30 7.30 21.80

Voluntary 7.30 7.30 7.40 7.40 7.40 0.70 22.80

Final

13 Melissa Green Skybound 44.40

Compulsory 7.10 7.10 7.60 7.40 7.50 22.00

Voluntary 7.10 7.20 7.30 7.20 7.40 0.70 22.40

Final

14 Amy Vincent Jumpers A 43.60

Compulsory 7.50 7.40 7.30 7.30 7.40 22.10

Voluntary 6.90 6.80 7.00 6.90 7.00 0.70 21.50

Final

15 Lucy Wiggins Skybound 43.50

Compulsory 7.00 7.00 7.20 7.40 7.00 21.20

Voluntary 6.60 7.10 7.20 7.50 7.30 0.70 22.30

Final

16 Megan Watret Putlands Performers 42.50

Compulsory 6.80 6.90 7.10 7.30 7.10 21.10

Voluntary 7.10 6.70 6.80 6.90 6.80 0.90 21.40

Final

17 Megan Vincent Jumpers A 41.40

Compulsory 7.40 7.30 7.40 7.50 7.30 22.10

Voluntary 6.20 6.20 6.30 6.10 6.20 0.70 19.30

Final

18 Amy Marriott Jumpers A 41.10

Compulsory 7.30 7.50 7.30 7.40 7.50 22.20

Voluntary 6.00 6.30 6.30 6.20 6.00 0.40 18.90

Final

19 Charlottte Francis Gatwick Flyers 40.70

Compulsory 6.90 7.20 7.00 7.10 7.30 21.30

Voluntary 6.30 6.20 6.20 6.30 5.90 0.70 19.40

Final

20 Danielle Martin Jumpers B 32.20

Compulsory 3.80 3.90 4.20 3.80 4.00 11.70 6

Voluntary 6.60 6.70 6.90 6.50 6.50 0.70 20.50

Final

21 Kelly Smith Jumpers B 17.00

Compulsory 0.90 0.90 0.90 0.90 0.90 2.70

Voluntary 5.20 4.60 4.50 4.50 4.70 0.50 14.30

Final

22 Asher Prescott Jumpers Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00

22 Sarah Powell Dartford Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00

22 Rachel Collard Skybound Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00


SE Grade 3,4,5,6 Final Results

Jumpers Rebound Centre 15/10/2000

Individual Trampoline

Under 11 Boys Grade 6

1 Jonathan Perrett St Marys Westbrook 46.70

Compulsory 7.90 7.60 7.70 7.80 7.70 23.20

Voluntary 7.70 7.50 7.60 7.60 7.50 0.80 23.50

Final

2 Gareth Meers St Marys Westbrook 46.40

Compulsory 7.50 7.60 7.70 7.80 7.60 22.90

Voluntary 7.30 7.50 7.60 7.70 7.60 0.80 23.50

Final

3 Charlie Mills St Marys Westbrook 44.40

Compulsory 7.60 6.80 7.20 7.20 7.20 21.60

Voluntary 7.20 7.20 7.30 7.50 7.70 0.80 22.80

Final

4 Paul Smith Jumpers 40.70

Compulsory 6.30 6.40 6.90 6.80 6.60 19.80

Voluntary 6.40 6.50 7.00 6.80 6.90 0.70 20.90

Final

5 Matthew Wells Jumpers 32.88

Compulsory 4.00 3.70 4.00 3.90 4.00 11.90

Voluntary 6.50 6.60 6.90 7.10 0.70 20.98

Final

6 Todd Barker Bed Bugs Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00

6 Alexander Hart Jumpers Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00


SE Grade 3,4,5,6 Final Results

Jumpers Rebound Centre 15/10/2000

Individual Trampoline

Under 13 Girls Grade 6

1 Fay Couchman Flitecrew 47.50

Compulsory 8.00 8.00 7.80 7.80 7.90 23.70

Voluntary 8.00 7.60 7.60 7.50 7.90 0.70 23.80

Final

2 Hannah Moore Dartford 47.10

Compulsory 7.70 7.40 7.60 7.70 7.90 23.00

Voluntary 7.80 7.70 7.50 7.80 7.80 0.80 24.10

Final

3 Gemma Gausby Jumpers 46.50

Compulsory 7.80 7.50 7.60 7.60 7.90 23.00

Voluntary 7.90 7.50 7.50 7.40 7.30 1.10 23.50

Final

4 Rebecca De Haan St Marys Westbrook 46.20

Compulsory 7.90 7.60 7.50 7.40 7.60 22.70

Voluntary 7.40 7.60 7.20 7.60 7.40 1.10 23.50

Final

4 Jacqueline Collins Jumpers 46.20

Compulsory 7.60 7.80 7.40 7.60 7.80 23.00

Voluntary 7.50 7.50 7.40 7.60 7.50 0.70 23.20

Final

6 Charlotte Henrikson Gatwick Flyers 46.00

Compulsory 7.80 7.40 7.70 7.40 7.80 22.90

Voluntary 7.70 7.60 7.40 7.40 7.10 0.70 23.10

Final

6 Tracie Preest Flitecrew 46.00

Compulsory 7.20 7.50 7.50 7.30 7.70 22.30

Voluntary 7.60 7.80 7.40 7.60 7.30 1.10 23.70

Final

6 Jennifer Davison Jumpers 46.00

Compulsory 7.70 7.30 7.60 7.60 7.70 22.90

Voluntary 7.30 7.40 7.70 7.20 7.20 1.20 23.10

Final

9 Naomi Tinker Jumpers 45.20

Compulsory 7.60 7.20 7.40 7.50 7.80 22.50

Voluntary 7.30 7.10 6.90 7.40 7.20 1.10 22.70

Final

10 Katie Brockhurst Gatwick Flyers 45.00

Compulsory 7.60 7.20 7.30 7.30 7.50 22.10

Voluntary 7.60 7.50 7.30 7.30 7.40 0.70 22.90

Final

11 Danielle Datson Jumpers 44.80

Compulsory 7.50 7.00 7.10 7.10 7.50 21.70

Voluntary 7.50 7.40 7.60 7.30 7.50 0.70 23.10

Final

11 Alice Waller Gatwick Flyers 44.80

Compulsory 7.50 7.00 7.10 7.10 7.80 21.70

Voluntary 7.40 7.30 7.50 7.20 7.30 1.10 23.10

Final

13 Charlotte Plaine Skybound 44.50

Compulsory 6.80 7.00 7.30 6.90 7.10 21.00

Voluntary 7.40 7.60 7.10 7.30 7.60 1.20 23.50

Final

14 Abigail Varian St Marys Westbrook 44.30

Compulsory 7.40 7.30 7.40 7.40 7.70 22.20

Voluntary 6.90 6.90 6.90 7.20 7.30 1.10 22.10

Final

15 Lucy Hardinge Skybound 44.00

Compulsory 7.20 7.00 7.10 6.60 7.40 21.30

Voluntary 7.20 7.20 7.20 6.90 7.40 1.10 22.70

Final

16 Katie Calder Jumpers B 43.10

Compulsory 6.90 7.10 6.50 6.80 7.00 20.70

Voluntary 7.50 7.10 7.20 7.40 7.10 0.70 22.40

Final

17 Jessica Negus Satellite Stars 42.90

Compulsory 7.10 7.00 7.10 6.90 7.20 21.20

Voluntary 7.20 6.80 7.10 6.80 7.00 0.80 21.70

Final

18 Gemma Hodges Putlands Performers 42.20

Compulsory 7.00 7.10 6.80 6.70 6.90 20.70

Voluntary 7.20 7.00 6.60 6.60 6.80 1.10 21.50

Final

19 Samantha Smith Jumpers B 41.80

Compulsory 7.40 7.20 7.40 7.40 7.40 22.20

Voluntary 6.50 6.60 6.30 6.10 5.70 0.70 19.60

Final

20 Claire Adams Satellite Stars 41.40

Compulsory 6.90 6.80 6.60 6.50 6.90 20.30

Voluntary 6.80 7.20 6.70 6.60 6.80 0.80 21.10

Final

21 Anna-Rose Chapman Satellite Stars 38.60

Compulsory 7.50 7.50 7.40 7.40 7.30 22.30

Voluntary 4.70 5.40 5.00 5.40 5.90 0.50 16.30

Final

22 Emma Johnstone Putlands Performers 38.50

Compulsory 7.10 6.10 6.60 19.80

Voluntary 6.40 6.00 7.20 5.50 5.80 0.50 18.70

Final

23 Gabrielle Spicer Putlands Performers 37.60

Compulsory 5.60 6.10 5.90 5.60 5.50 17.10 9

Voluntary 7.20 6.60 6.70 6.50 6.60 0.60 20.50

Final

24 Francis Reilly Jumpers B 23.50

Compulsory 0.70 0.90 0.80 1.00 0.80 2.50 2

Voluntary 7.10 6.80 6.80 6.60 6.80 0.60 21.00

Final

25 Sara Rivett Putlands Performers 20.00

Compulsory 2.40 2.10 2.20 2.00 2.00 6.30 3

Voluntary 4.50 4.50 4.30 4.20 3.90 0.70 13.70

Final

26 Jessica Powell Dartford Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00

26 Katie Ferrett Skybound Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00

26 Jade Murray Dartford Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00


SE Grade 3,4,5,6 Final Results

Jumpers Rebound Centre 15/10/2000

Individual Trampoline

Under 13 Boys Grade 6

1 Ben Skelton Skybound 47.60

Compulsory 7.70 7.60 7.70 7.70 7.70 23.10

Voluntary 7.70 7.80 7.90 7.80 7.80 1.10 24.50

Final

2 Andrew Cuming Jumpers A 45.60

Compulsory 7.30 7.60 7.40 7.30 7.50 22.20

Voluntary 7.50 7.50 7.70 7.40 7.60 0.80 23.40

Final

3 Patrick Stone Jumpers A 45.30

Compulsory 7.20 7.30 7.20 7.40 7.50 21.90

Voluntary 7.40 7.50 7.50 7.40 7.40 1.10 23.40

Final

4 Chris Glumart Jumpers A 40.80

Compulsory 6.80 6.90 7.10 6.90 6.90 20.70

Voluntary 6.30 6.60 6.80 6.30 6.50 0.70 20.10

Final

5 James Brattle Jumpers A 1.70

Compulsory 0.60 0.80 0.60 0.50 0.50 1.70 2

Voluntary 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00

Final


SE Grade 3,4,5,6 Final Results

Jumpers Rebound Centre 15/10/2000

Individual Trampoline

Under 15 Girls Grade 6

1 Amy Mills St Marys Westbrook 48.60

Compulsory 7.90 8.20 7.90 7.80 8.00 23.80

Voluntary 8.00 7.80 7.80 7.90 7.90 1.20 24.80

Final

2 Imogen Wooton St Marys Westbrook 48.20

Compulsory 7.50 8.00 7.70 8.20 8.00 23.70

Voluntary 7.50 7.90 7.80 7.60 7.90 1.20 24.50

Final

3 Phoebe Neville-Smith Gatwick Flyers 47.20

Compulsory 7.50 7.60 7.40 7.60 7.60 22.70

Voluntary 7.90 7.80 7.80 8.30 8.10 0.70 24.50

Final

4 Clare Goddard St Marys Westbrook 46.70

Compulsory 7.20 7.70 7.10 7.20 7.60 22.00

Voluntary 8.00 7.80 7.80 7.80 7.90 1.20 24.70

Final

5 Robyn Cornish Jumpers 46.30

Compulsory 7.00 7.50 7.40 7.50 7.70 22.40

Voluntary 7.90 7.40 7.60 7.50 7.70 1.10 23.90

Final

6 Deborah Burridge Gatwick Flyers 46.20

Compulsory 7.90 7.70 7.20 7.20 7.40 22.30

Voluntary 7.70 7.80 7.80 7.90 7.80 0.50 23.90

Final

7 Vicki Coleman Jump Start 45.40

Compulsory 7.00 7.20 7.50 7.40 7.20 21.80

Voluntary 7.60 7.40 7.60 7.20 7.40 1.20 23.60

Final

8 Becky Cummings Putlands Performers 45.20

Compulsory 7.20 7.30 7.20 7.20 7.00 21.60

Voluntary 7.50 7.40 7.20 7.80 7.60 1.10 23.60

Final

9 Leoni Adams Gatwick Flyers 45.10

Compulsory 7.40 7.30 7.30 7.20 7.30 21.90

Voluntary 7.60 7.70 7.50 7.40 7.40 0.70 23.20

Final

10 Emily Radwell Gatwick Flyers 44.30

Compulsory 7.00 7.00 7.10 7.10 7.40 21.20

Voluntary 7.50 7.50 7.20 7.40 7.50 0.70 23.10

Final

11 Katherine Rumsey Jumpers 43.50

Compulsory 6.90 7.10 7.20 6.90 6.90 20.90

Voluntary 6.90 7.40 7.20 7.30 7.40 0.70 22.60

Final

12 Abbigail Ross Jackson Putlands Performers 42.70

Compulsory 7.00 6.60 7.10 6.80 6.90 20.70

Voluntary 7.10 7.60 6.90 7.30 6.90 0.70 22.00

Final

13 Vicki Homewood Southdowns 34.60

Compulsory 3.20 3.40 3.80 4.00 3.70 10.90

Voluntary 7.90 7.30 7.50 7.50 7.40 1.30 23.70

Final

14 Sarah Welham Jumpers Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00


SE Grade 3,4,5,6 Final Results

Jumpers Rebound Centre 15/10/2000

Individual Trampoline

Under 15 Boys Grade 6

1 Jamie Weatherall Jump Start 39.50

Compulsory 6.50 6.40 6.30 6.10 5.60 18.80

Voluntary 7.20 6.80 6.70 6.60 6.40 0.60 20.70

Final

2 David Wilkins Jumpers 27.60

Compulsory 2.10 2.10 2.20 2.10 1.80 6.30

Voluntary 7.00 6.90 6.90 6.40 6.80 0.70 21.30

Final

3 Chris Short Putlands Performers 22.30

Compulsory 1.80 1.60 1.70 1.30 1.50 4.80

Voluntary 5.80 5.40 5.70 5.60 4.90 0.80 17.50

Final


SE Grade 3,4,5,6 Final Results

Jumpers Rebound Centre 15/10/2000

Individual Trampoline

Under 18 Girls Grade 6

1 Sally Taylor Gatwick Flyers 48.30

Compulsory 8.10 7.90 7.90 7.60 7.90 23.70

Voluntary 8.20 7.80 7.50 7.80 7.90 1.10 24.60

Final

2 Harriet Carter Dartford 48.10

Compulsory 7.10 7.80 8.10 7.70 8.00 23.50

Voluntary 8.20 7.80 7.80 7.30 7.90 1.10 24.60

Final

3 Laura Lockyer-Fincken Putlands Performers 47.70

Compulsory 7.90 8.00 7.70 8.00 7.90 23.80

Voluntary 7.40 7.60 7.60 7.80 7.50 1.20 23.90

Final

4 Emily Neville-Smith Gatwick Flyers 47.30

Compulsory 7.60 7.40 7.50 7.60 7.50 22.60

Voluntary 8.00 7.70 7.90 7.90 7.90 1.00 24.70

Final

5 Catherine Horne Skybound 47.10

Compulsory 7.20 7.80 7.70 7.20 7.90 22.70

Voluntary 7.80 7.80 7.60 7.60 7.70 1.30 24.40

Final

6 Emma Miles Jumpers 46.40

Compulsory 7.70 7.30 7.50 7.60 7.80 22.80

Voluntary 7.70 7.60 7.30 7.30 7.60 1.10 23.60

Final

7 Sophie Davis Putlands Performers 46.10

Compulsory 7.40 7.50 7.50 7.50 7.20 22.40

Voluntary 7.60 7.30 7.30 7.60 7.50 1.30 23.70

Final

8 Joanne Worrall Jump Start 45.90

Compulsory 7.40 7.50 7.60 7.60 7.70 22.70

Voluntary 7.50 7.60 7.50 7.40 7.30 0.80 23.20

Final

8 Charlotte Griffin Southdowns 45.90

Compulsory 8.00 7.50 7.50 7.40 7.60 22.60

Voluntary 7.60 7.30 7.10 7.50 7.50 1.00 23.30

Final

10 Jenny Wareham Putlands Performers 45.70

Compulsory 7.30 7.40 7.30 7.50 7.40 22.10

Voluntary 7.50 7.50 7.20 7.50 7.40 1.20 23.60

Final

11 Lucie Collins Jumpers 45.50

Compulsory 7.50 7.40 7.20 7.40 7.60 22.30

Voluntary 7.40 7.40 7.20 7.80 7.30 1.10 23.20

Final

12 Laura Jarman Putlands Performers 45.00

Compulsory 7.40 7.10 7.40 7.20 7.30 21.90

Voluntary 7.40 7.40 7.30 7.30 7.30 1.10 23.10

Final

13 Hannah Pearse Gatwick Flyers 41.90

Compulsory 6.00 6.00 5.90 6.10 6.20 18.10

Voluntary 7.60 7.60 7.60 7.60 7.80 1.00 23.80

Final

14 Stacey Dyzart Jumpers Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00

14 Claire Cornish Jumpers Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00

14 Sam Knight Satellite Stars Withdrawn 0.00

0 Compulsory 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00

14 Donna Salt Satellite Stars Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00

14 Jenny Holmes Gatwick Flyers Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00


SE Grade 3,4,5,6 Final Results

Jumpers Rebound Centre 15/10/2000

Individual Trampoline

Over 18 Ladies Grade 6

1 Claire Munford Outbounce 48.20

Compulsory 7.80 7.80 8.00 8.00 7.80 23.60

Voluntary 7.80 7.80 7.80 7.90 7.90 1.10 24.60

Final

2 Noleen Skudder Jumpers A 48.10

Compulsory 7.90 7.60 7.70 8.10 7.90 23.50

Voluntary 7.80 7.70 7.80 7.90 8.30 1.10 24.60

Final

3 Tracey Mills St Marys Westbrook 47.80

Compulsory 7.80 7.70 7.80 8.10 8.10 23.70

Voluntary 7.40 7.40 7.40 7.90 7.50 1.80 24.10

Final

4 Penny Nicholas Jumpers 46.90

Compulsory 7.70 7.70 7.70 7.90 7.60 23.10

Voluntary 7.70 7.90 7.60 7.70 7.60 0.80 23.80

Final

5 Michelle Donegan Jumpers A 45.90

Compulsory 7.50 7.40 7.50 7.60 7.60 22.60

Voluntary 7.40 7.20 7.20 7.60 7.40 1.30 23.30

Final

6 Cathie Sleven Jumpers A 43.20

Compulsory 7.00 6.60 7.30 7.30 7.10 21.40

Voluntary 7.00 6.70 6.80 7.20 7.20 0.80 21.80

Final

7 Jenny Hursell Jumpers A 41.50

Compulsory 7.00 6.60 6.70 7.10 6.70 20.40

Voluntary 6.80 6.50 6.80 7.00 6.70 0.80 21.10

Final

8 Lina Hyland Putlands Performers 33.10

Compulsory 5.10 5.00 5.20 5.30 5.00 15.30

Voluntary 5.30 5.70 5.40 5.40 5.60 1.40 17.80

Final

9 Lizz Hall Satellite Stars Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00


SE Grade 3,4,5,6 Final Results

Jumpers Rebound Centre 15/10/2000

Individual Trampoline

Over 18 Men Grade 6

1 Glen Barwick Jumpers 44.50

Compulsory 7.50 7.60 7.40 6.90 7.00 21.90

Voluntary 7.80 7.50 7.00 7.30 6.90 0.80 22.60

Final


SE Grade 3,4,5,6 Final Results

Jumpers Rebound Centre 15/10/2000

Individual Trampoline

Under 9 Girls Grade 5

1 Nicole Murray Sussex Martlets 49.30*

Compulsory 8.00 8.20 8.20 8.40 7.70 24.40

Voluntary 7.20 7.60 7.60 7.60 7.80 2.10 24.90

Final

2 Ruby Wilkinson Jumpers A 48.80*

Compulsory 8.30 7.80 8.00 8.00 7.80 23.80

Voluntary 8.00 7.70 7.80 7.90 7.90 1.40 25.00

Final

3 Hannah Voice Sussex Martlets 48.00

Compulsory 8.10 7.80 8.00 7.70 8.00 23.80

Voluntary 7.40 7.70 7.70 7.70 7.80 1.10 24.20

Final

4 Natasha Foreman Jumpers A 47.60

Compulsory 7.90 8.00 7.90 7.90 7.70 23.70

Voluntary 7.30 7.10 7.40 7.30 7.80 1.90 23.90

Final

4 Myffy Cairns Sussex Martlets 47.60

Compulsory 8.00 7.80 8.20 7.60 7.80 23.60

Voluntary 7.60 7.50 7.80 7.60 7.70 1.10 24.00

Final

6 Charlotte Kent Stratos 47.40

Compulsory 7.90 7.40 7.90 8.00 7.60 23.40

Voluntary 7.40 7.40 7.40 7.50 7.80 1.70 24.00

Final

7 Emma Beckford Jumpers A 47.30

Compulsory 7.80 7.70 7.90 7.70 7.70 23.20

Voluntary 7.60 7.70 7.80 7.70 7.60 1.10 24.10

Final

8 Rachel Kay Sussex Martlets 47.10

Compulsory 7.70 7.50 7.60 7.70 7.80 23.00

Voluntary 7.20 7.70 7.70 7.60 7.70 1.10 24.10

Final

9 Jessica Smith Jump Start 46.80

Compulsory 7.70 7.70 7.60 7.60 7.40 22.90

Voluntary 7.30 7.60 7.30 7.20 7.50 1.80 23.90

Final

9 Lisa Borthwick Skybound 46.80

Compulsory 7.80 7.80 7.60 7.60 7.50 23.00

Voluntary 7.00 7.40 7.10 7.20 7.50 2.10 23.80

Final

11 Charley Dennis Jumpers 46.40

Compulsory 8.00 7.40 7.60 7.50 7.10 22.50

Voluntary 7.60 7.60 8.00 7.60 7.60 1.10 23.90

Final

12 Jayde Balderston Jumpers 45.00

Compulsory 7.30 7.30 7.20 7.10 7.50 21.80

Voluntary 7.30 7.40 7.40 7.30 7.90 1.10 23.20

Final

13 Annabel Oversby Beckenham Fliers 44.40

Compulsory 6.40 6.70 6.80 7.00 6.70 20.20

Voluntary 7.50 7.70 7.70 7.90 7.70 1.10 24.20

Final

14 Sophie Adsett Jumpers A 42.30

Compulsory 7.70 7.60 7.00 7.00 6.90 21.60

Voluntary 6.70 6.40 6.50 6.50 5.70 1.30 20.70

Final

15 Heather Cambell Jump Start 41.30

Compulsory 5.40 5.70 5.60 5.70 5.90 17.00

Voluntary 7.60 7.70 7.70 7.80 7.90 1.10 24.30

Final

16 Sarah Dillon Beckenham Fliers Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00

16 Lauren Schultz Stratos Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00


SE Grade 3,4,5,6 Final Results

Jumpers Rebound Centre 15/10/2000

Individual Trampoline

Under 9 Boys Grade 5

1 Samuel Dent Jumpers 48.70*

Compulsory 7.80 7.90 7.80 8.20 8.00 23.70

Voluntary 7.20 7.40 7.50 7.50 7.00 2.90 25.00

Final

2 Mitchell Benham Jumpers 48.10

Compulsory 7.60 8.00 7.80 7.70 7.80 23.30

Voluntary 7.60 8.00 7.70 7.60 7.30 1.90 24.80

Final

3 Banjamin Goodwin Skybound 46.50

Compulsory 7.60 7.60 7.60 7.40 7.80 22.80

Voluntary 7.50 7.30 7.20 6.90 7.20 2.00 23.70

Final

4 Phillip Brown Sussex Martlets 45.20

Compulsory 6.40 6.90 7.10 6.70 6.70 20.30 9

Voluntary 7.90 8.00 8.00 7.60 7.90 1.10 24.90

Final

5 Jonathan Adsett Jumpers 44.80

Compulsory 7.40 7.30 7.20 6.90 7.50 21.90

Voluntary 7.60 7.20 7.50 6.90 7.00 1.20 22.90

Final


SE Grade 3,4,5,6 Final Results

Jumpers Rebound Centre 15/10/2000

Individual Trampoline

Under 11 Girls Grade 5

1 Rosie Smith Rock Steady Crew 49.40*

Compulsory 8.30 8.00 8.30 8.30 7.90 24.60

Voluntary 6.90 7.40 7.50 7.00 7.50 2.90 24.80

Final

2 Laura Smith Jump Start 49.22*

Compulsory 8.30 8.20 8.20 8.00 8.20 24.60

Voluntary 7.90 7.70 7.70 8.00 1.20 24.62

Final

3 Morgan Tume Dartford 48.90*

Compulsory 8.00 8.40 7.80 8.10 8.10 24.20

Voluntary 8.00 7.90 7.60 7.60 7.90 1.30 24.70

Final

4 Grace Dimery Gatwick Flyers 48.00

Compulsory 8.00 7.90 7.70 7.80 8.00 23.70

Voluntary 7.80 7.70 7.70 7.80 7.60 1.10 24.30

Final

5 Emily Platt Dartford 47.90

Compulsory 8.00 8.20 7.90 7.60 8.00 23.90

Voluntary 7.30 7.90 7.50 7.50 7.80 1.20 24.00

Final

6 Holly Glet Dartford 47.80

Compulsory 7.80 8.40 7.60 7.60 7.70 23.10

Voluntary 7.80 8.00 8.00 7.80 7.80 1.10 24.70

Final

7 Alexandra Adsett Jumpers A 47.70

Compulsory 8.30 7.90 7.70 8.00 7.70 23.60

Voluntary 7.70 7.70 7.60 7.50 7.70 1.10 24.10

Final

8 Amy Clark Beckenham Fliers 47.50

Compulsory 7.50 7.70 7.70 7.60 7.60 22.90

Voluntary 7.90 7.50 7.80 7.80 8.00 1.10 24.60

Final

8 Rachel Collard Skybound 47.50

Compulsory 7.60 7.70 7.50 7.80 7.70 23.00

Voluntary 8.00 7.90 7.60 7.90 7.40 1.10 24.50

Final

10 Hayley Varga Sussex Martlets 47.30

Compulsory 7.50 7.70 7.60 7.60 7.60 22.80

Voluntary 7.30 7.50 7.70 7.60 7.70 1.70 24.50

Final

11 Bethan Allsopp Y2K 46.80

Compulsory 7.90 7.80 7.50 8.00 7.70 23.40

Voluntary 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.30 7.50 2.10 23.40

Final

12 Leigh-Anne Mundey Sussex Martlets 46.50

Compulsory 7.30 7.70 7.60 7.70 7.50 22.80

Voluntary 7.10 7.40 7.60 7.70 7.60 1.10 23.70

Final

SE Grade 3,4,5,6 Final Results

Jumpers Rebound Centre 15/10/2000

Individual Trampoline

Under 11 Girls Grade 5

13 Sian Spence Flitecrew 46.40

Compulsory 7.40 7.70 7.50 7.40 7.70 22.60

Voluntary 7.40 7.50 7.60 7.70 7.60 1.10 23.80

Final

14 Rachel Latham Gatwick Flyers 46.30

Compulsory 7.50 7.80 7.50 7.70 7.70 22.90

Voluntary 7.30 7.50 7.30 7.50 7.60 1.10 23.40

Final

14 Lauren Austin Jumpers B 46.30

Compulsory 7.50 7.80 8.00 7.50 7.70 23.00

Voluntary 7.10 7.20 7.20 7.00 7.50 1.80 23.30

Final

14 Emma Reed Dartford 46.30

Compulsory 7.50 7.70 7.60 7.50 7.40 22.60

Voluntary 7.30 7.50 7.60 7.40 7.60 1.20 23.70

Final

17 Lauren Valentine Rock Steady Crew 46.20

Compulsory 7.70 7.60 7.60 7.60 7.80 22.90

Voluntary 7.00 7.30 7.20 6.90 7.40 1.80 23.30

Final

18 Robyn Gay Beckenham Fliers 46.10

Compulsory 7.40 7.60 7.50 7.40 7.60 22.50

Voluntary 7.60 7.80 7.30 7.20 7.60 1.10 23.60

Final

19 Hattie Gough Skybound 46.00

Compulsory 7.60 7.50 7.30 7.30 7.80 22.40

Voluntary 7.40 7.50 7.40 7.80 7.60 1.10 23.60

Final

19 Hannah Head Skybound 46.00

Compulsory 7.40 7.50 7.70 7.80 7.70 22.90

Voluntary 7.30 7.40 7.30 7.40 7.20 1.10 23.10

Final

21 Stephanie Kirk Y2K 45.90

Compulsory 7.30 7.60 7.20 7.20 7.70 22.10

Voluntary 6.80 7.40 7.20 7.50 7.50 1.70 23.80

Final

22 Katie Marshall Jumpers A 45.80

Compulsory 7.70 7.30 7.40 7.50 7.70 22.60

Voluntary 7.20 7.50 7.30 7.10 7.40 1.30 23.20

Final

23 Katy Holland Gatwick Flyers 45.70

Compulsory 7.20 7.60 7.40 7.30 7.70 22.30

Voluntary 7.40 7.50 7.40 7.40 7.60 1.10 23.40

Final

24 Lisa Henry Jumpers B 45.50

Compulsory 7.40 7.30 7.30 7.30 7.70 22.00

Voluntary 7.10 7.50 7.30 7.40 7.60 1.30 23.50

Final

 

SE Grade 3,4,5,6 Final Results

Jumpers Rebound Centre 15/10/2000

Individual Trampoline

Under 11 Girls Grade 5

25 Amy Bunn Sussex Martlets 45.30

Compulsory 7.00 7.80 7.70 7.00 7.50 22.20

Voluntary 7.10 7.50 7.40 7.00 7.60 1.10 23.10

Final

26 Bryony Penfold Jumpers B 45.20

Compulsory 7.30 7.60 7.30 7.10 7.60 22.20

Voluntary 7.00 7.30 7.20 7.40 7.50 1.10 23.00

Final

27 Gemma Johnson Putlands Performers 44.60

Compulsory 7.10 7.10 7.20 7.40 6.90 21.40

Voluntary 7.30 7.30 7.30 7.60 7.50 1.10 23.20

Final

28 Lucie Tuck Brown Jumpers A 44.30

Compulsory 7.30 7.10 7.00 7.00 7.20 21.30

Voluntary 7.80 7.50 7.10 7.10 7.30 1.10 23.00

Final

29 Emma David Y2K 44.00

Compulsory 7.00 7.20 7.20 7.50 6.90 21.40

Voluntary 6.90 6.90 7.00 7.00 7.50 1.70 22.60

Final

30 Bethany Campbell Jump Start 43.90

Compulsory 7.50 7.90 7.60 7.70 7.70 23.00

Voluntary 6.40 6.80 6.50 6.50 6.50 1.40 20.90

Final

31 Juliette Auger Skybound 42.90

Compulsory 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.70 21.00

Voluntary 6.70 7.00 6.90 6.90 7.10 1.10 21.90

Final

32 Jessica Postel Flitecrew 41.80

Compulsory 7.10 7.60 7.20 7.30 7.50 22.00

Voluntary 5.80 6.30 6.30 6.50 6.60 0.70 19.80

Final

33 Chloe Hughes Turner Jumpers A 39.90

Compulsory 6.00 6.00 5.90 6.10 6.10 18.10

Voluntary 7.00 6.80 6.80 6.90 7.00 1.10 21.80

Final

34 Imogen Easthope Jumpers Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00

34 Nikki Marinelli Jumpers A Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00


SE Grade 3,4,5,6 Final Results

Jumpers Rebound Centre 15/10/2000

Individual Trampoline

Under 11 Boys Grade 5

1 Christopher Pounce Jumpers 46.50

Compulsory 7.60 7.60 7.50 7.90 7.60 22.80

Voluntary 7.30 7.50 7.60 8.00 7.50 1.10 23.70

Final

2 Charles Milner-Smith Sussex Martlets 46.00

Compulsory 7.20 7.40 7.50 7.50 7.40 22.30

Voluntary 7.20 7.40 7.50 7.50 8.00 1.30 23.70

Final

3 David Chapman Satellite Stars 45.90

Compulsory 7.50 7.50 7.40 7.50 7.50 22.50

Voluntary 7.10 7.20 7.30 7.50 7.60 1.40 23.40

Final

4 Jamie Theophanous Jumpers 45.20

Compulsory 7.20 7.40 7.70 7.70 7.10 22.30

Voluntary 6.90 7.10 7.20 6.50 7.30 1.70 22.90

Final

5 Kieran Miles Skybound 44.90

Compulsory 7.30 7.50 7.40 7.60 7.50 22.40

Voluntary 7.20 7.20 7.00 7.00 7.50 1.10 22.50

Final

6 Adam Aruede Satellite Stars 44.10

Compulsory 7.00 7.00 7.00 7.40 7.00 21.00

Voluntary 7.10 7.10 7.50 7.80 7.40 1.10 23.10

Final

7 Martin Rickett Satellite Stars 44.00

Compulsory 7.30 7.50 7.40 7.20 7.40 22.10

Voluntary 7.00 6.90 6.90 6.90 7.20 1.10 21.90

Final

8 Thomas Woodgate Putlands Performers 41.60

Compulsory 7.00 6.90 7.10 7.20 7.00 21.10

Voluntary 5.90 6.40 6.30 6.70 6.70 1.10 20.50

Final

9 Gareth Ball Rock Steady Crew 38.30

Compulsory 7.30 7.00 7.00 7.40 6.80 21.30

Voluntary 5.40 5.50 5.40 5.60 5.40 0.70 17.00

Final

10 Connall Twokey Y2K Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00

10 Jonathan Mann Y2K Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00

10 Aidan Twomey Y2K Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00


SE Grade 3,4,5,6 Final Results

Jumpers Rebound Centre 15/10/2000

Individual Trampoline

Under 13 Girls Grade 5

1 Emily Ball Rock Steady Crew 49.60*

Compulsory 8.20 8.00 8.20 8.00 7.70 24.20

Voluntary 7.70 7.60 7.30 7.40 2.90 25.40

Final

2 Amy Ferris Dartford 47.50

Compulsory 7.80 7.70 7.30 7.50 7.50 22.70

Voluntary 7.40 7.90 7.50 7.60 7.40 2.30 24.80

Final

3 Morag Sime Skybound 47.10

Compulsory 7.90 7.50 7.70 7.40 7.50 22.70

Voluntary 7.60 7.30 7.50 7.40 7.50 2.00 24.40

Final

4 Samantha Wallace Jumpers 46.70

Compulsory 7.70 7.70 7.80 7.50 7.40 22.90

Voluntary 7.80 7.40 7.40 7.30 7.30 1.70 23.80

Final

5 Laura Bewley Jumpers 46.50

Compulsory 7.60 7.80 7.50 7.40 7.60 22.70

Voluntary 7.30 7.40 7.50 7.20 7.00 1.90 23.80

Final

6 Rochelle Bray Stratos 46.00

Compulsory 7.50 7.30 7.60 7.50 7.40 22.40

Voluntary 7.00 7.30 7.30 7.30 7.40 1.70 23.60

Final

7 Kelly Reeves Satellite Stars 45.80

Compulsory 7.40 7.30 7.00 7.10 7.40 21.80

Voluntary 7.30 7.70 7.80 7.50 7.40 1.40 24.00

Final

8 Tasmin Auger Skybound 44.00

Compulsory 7.30 7.30 7.00 6.90 7.10 21.40

Voluntary 6.70 7.30 7.00 7.40 7.00 1.30 22.60

Final

9 Kaylie Rusbridge Bed Bugs 38.90

Compulsory 4.80 4.70 4.80 4.60 4.90 14.30

Voluntary 7.80 7.50 8.20 7.50 7.20 1.80 24.60

Final

10 Stephanie Marshall Southdowns 38.50

Compulsory 7.00 7.10 7.10 6.80 7.40 21.20

Voluntary 5.30 5.60 5.80 5.50 5.50 0.70 17.30

Final

11 Jodie Higgins Jumpers 25.00

Compulsory 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00

Voluntary 8.00 7.90 7.60 8.50 8.10 1.00 25.00

Final

12 Louise Standen Dover Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00

 

SE Grade 3,4,5,6 Final Results

Jumpers Rebound Centre 15/10/2000

Individual Trampoline

Under 13 Girls Grade 5

12 Veronica Clarke Beckenham Fliers Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00


SE Grade 3,4,5,6 Final Results

Jumpers Rebound Centre 15/10/2000

Individual Trampoline

Under 13 Boys Grade 5

1 Peter Theophanous Jumpers 49.50*

Compulsory 8.00 8.40 8.00 8.10 8.30 24.40

Voluntary 7.40 7.30 7.40 7.50 7.40 2.90 25.10

Final

2 Grant Charwood Dover 49.30

Compulsory 7.80 7.50 7.60 7.50 8.00 22.90

Voluntary 7.70 7.40 7.90 7.80 8.00 3.00 26.40

Final

3 Harry Burns Jumpers 48.00

Compulsory 7.80 8.00 7.80 8.00 7.50 23.60

Voluntary 7.70 7.30 7.50 7.50 7.50 1.90 24.40

Final

4 Rupert Lutz Jumpers 44.70

Compulsory 7.10 7.20 7.00 7.10 7.20 21.40

Voluntary 7.40 7.50 7.30 7.30 7.30 1.30 23.30

Final

5 Luke Archibald Jumpers Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00

5 Timothy Henworth Dover Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00


SE Grade 3,4,5,6 Final Results

Jumpers Rebound Centre 15/10/2000

Individual Trampoline

Under 15 Girls Grade 5

1 Emma Negus Satellite Stars 49.40

Compulsory 8.00 7.90 7.80 8.10 8.30 24.00

Voluntary 7.80 7.60 7.40 7.60 7.70 2.50 25.40

Final

2 Caroline Lutz Jumpers A 48.10

Compulsory 7.90 7.50 7.70 7.90 7.40 23.10

Voluntary 7.80 7.60 7.90 7.70 7.70 1.80 25.00

Final

3 Kyla Smith Rock Steady Crew 47.50

Compulsory 7.80 7.70 7.50 7.60 8.30 23.10

Voluntary 7.30 7.40 7.00 6.90 7.20 2.90 24.40

Final

4 Amy Smith Jumpers B 46.80

Compulsory 7.70 7.60 7.60 7.30 7.50 22.70

Voluntary 7.60 7.40 7.50 7.30 7.40 1.80 24.10

Final

5 Gemma Cole Jumpers A 46.60

Compulsory 7.60 7.50 7.10 7.70 7.70 22.80

Voluntary 7.40 7.10 7.40 7.70 7.80 1.30 23.80

Final

6 Andrea Mitchell Jumpers B 46.20

Compulsory 7.40 7.30 7.40 7.50 7.50 22.30

Voluntary 7.90 7.50 7.50 7.60 7.30 1.30 23.90

Final

6 Laura Bryan Putlands Performers 46.20

Compulsory 7.70 7.50 7.50 7.50 7.60 22.60

Voluntary 7.40 7.40 7.10 7.60 7.20 1.60 23.60

Final

8 Hannah Tinker Jumpers A 45.70

Compulsory 7.80 7.50 7.10 7.60 7.10 22.20

Voluntary 7.60 7.10 7.40 7.50 7.30 1.30 23.50

Final

9 Louise Martin Putlands Performers 45.40

Compulsory 7.60 7.70 7.30 7.00 7.60 22.50

Voluntary 7.30 7.10 7.20 7.00 7.10 1.50 22.90

Final

10 Chloe Purcell Beckenham Fliers 43.30

Compulsory 7.80 7.40 7.80 8.00 8.10 23.60

Voluntary 5.90 6.00 5.40 5.50 5.70 2.60 19.70

Final

11 Sarah Welham Jumpers 41.50

Compulsory 7.30 7.20 7.10 6.90 7.00 21.30

Voluntary 6.80 5.90 6.30 6.00 6.20 1.70 20.20

Final

12 Aimee Wells Jumpers B 39.60

Compulsory 6.00 6.20 6.10 5.80 6.00 18.10

Voluntary 6.90 6.70 6.80 6.70 6.70 1.30 21.50

Final

13 Gemma Caffrey Southdowns 25.40

Compulsory 0.60 0.60 0.70 0.60 0.70 1.90 1

Voluntary 7.40 7.40 7.00 7.10 7.30 1.70 23.50

Final

14 Lucy Jones Beckenham Fliers 22.30

Compulsory 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00

Voluntary 7.00 7.30 7.00 6.70 7.20 1.10 22.30

Final

15 Hannah Pettit Jumpers Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00

15 Emily Ball Rock Steady Crew Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00

15 Emily Tomkinson Putlands Performers Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00

15 Lucy Morgan Gatwick Flyers Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00

15 Rachel Edwards Jumpers Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00

15 Nicola Adams Satellite Stars Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00

15 Hollie Mattocks Jumpers Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00


SE Grade 3,4,5,6 Final Results

Jumpers Rebound Centre 15/10/2000

Individual Trampoline

Under 15 Boys Grade 5

1 Paul Littlemore Jumpers A 46.70

Compulsory 7.30 7.30 7.60 7.50 7.50 22.30

Voluntary 7.30 7.60 7.40 7.60 7.40 2.00 24.40

Final

2 Andrew Littlemore Jumpers A 46.20

Compulsory 7.50 7.40 7.60 7.60 7.40 22.50

Voluntary 7.30 6.80 7.10 7.40 7.30 2.00 23.70

Final

3 Phillip Mortimore Jumpers A 41.50

Compulsory 6.40 6.50 6.70 6.70 6.60 19.80

Voluntary 6.50 6.50 6.80 6.80 6.10 1.90 21.70

Final

4 Carla Dillio Jumpers A 39.10

Compulsory 5.10 5.00 5.40 5.30 5.50 15.80 8

Voluntary 7.00 6.90 7.30 7.30 7.40 1.70 23.30

Final

5 Suraj Popat Jumpers 21.20

Compulsory 6.20 6.40 6.40 6.70 6.70 19.50

Voluntary 0.40 0.40 0.50 0.50 0.40 0.40 1.70 2

Final


SE Grade 3,4,5,6 Final Results

Jumpers Rebound Centre 15/10/2000

Individual Trampoline

Under 18 Girls Grade 5

1 Alexis Bigwood Gatwick Flyers 47.90

Compulsory 7.60 7.50 7.70 7.60 7.60 22.80

Voluntary 8.00 7.70 8.00 8.00 7.60 1.40 25.10

Final

2 Claire Carter Bed Bugs 47.80

Compulsory 7.70 7.40 7.40 7.50 7.50 22.40

Voluntary 7.70 7.60 7.60 7.80 7.30 2.50 25.40

Final

3 Louise Gazeley Putlands Performers 47.40

Compulsory 7.90 7.70 7.90 7.80 7.50 23.40

Voluntary 7.30 7.10 7.00 6.40 7.00 2.90 24.00

Final

4 Denise Allsopp Gatwick Flyers Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00

4 Harriet Foxley Jumpers Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00


SE Grade 3,4,5,6 Final Results

Jumpers Rebound Centre 15/10/2000

Individual Trampoline

Under 18 Boys Grade 5

1 Simon Beckford Jumpers 46.20

Compulsory 7.20 7.20 6.90 6.70 7.30 21.30

Voluntary 7.70 7.70 7.40 7.30 7.50 2.30 24.90

Final


SE Grade 3,4,5,6 Final Results

Jumpers Rebound Centre 15/10/2000

Individual Trampoline

Over 18 Ladies Grade 5

1 Abby Clark Outbounce 43.20

Compulsory 6.60 6.70 6.70 6.60 6.50 19.90

Voluntary 7.50 7.40 6.90 6.90 7.10 1.90 23.30

Final

2 Nicola King Putlands Performers 36.70

Compulsory 5.80 6.60 6.60 6.40 6.20 19.20 9

Voluntary 5.60 5.20 5.40 5.50 5.00 1.40 17.50

Final


SE Grade 3,4,5,6 Final Results

Jumpers Rebound Centre 15/10/2000

Individual Trampoline

Under 9 Girl Grade 4

1 Alex Luxford Jumpers 50.80*

Compulsory 7.90 7.80 8.10 8.00 8.20 24.00

Voluntary 7.70 7.60 7.70 7.60 7.50 3.90 26.80

Final

2 Rebecca Paine Jumpers 49.50*

Compulsory 7.60 7.60 7.80 7.70 7.90 23.10

Voluntary 8.20 8.20 7.70 7.90 8.00 2.30 26.40

Final

3 Cleo Hemans Davis Jumpers 49.40

Compulsory 7.40 7.50 7.50 7.50 7.70 22.50

Voluntary 8.10 8.20 7.20 7.40 7.50 3.90 26.90

Final

4 Eleanor Luxford Jumpers 48.60

Compulsory 7.70 7.60 8.00 7.80 7.80 23.30

Voluntary 7.40 7.30 7.20 7.20 7.40 3.40 25.30

Final

5 Jay Fullman Jumpers 48.20

Compulsory 7.70 7.90 8.10 7.90 8.10 23.90

Voluntary 7.20 7.20 7.10 7.10 7.30 2.80 24.30

Final

6 Gemma Bolton Jumpers 48.10

Compulsory 7.80 7.70 7.80 7.60 8.00 23.30

Voluntary 7.50 7.50 7.40 7.60 7.70 2.20 24.80

Final


SE Grade 3,4,5,6 Final Results

Jumpers Rebound Centre 15/10/2000

Individual Trampoline

Under 11 Girl Grade 4

1 Georgina Varley Jumpers 50.70*

Compulsory 7.80 7.70 8.00 7.90 8.10 23.70

Voluntary 7.70 7.70 7.90 7.60 7.70 3.90 27.00

Final

2 Zoe Pounce Jumpers 50.60*

Compulsory 7.90 7.90 8.20 7.90 8.20 24.00

Voluntary 7.90 7.50 7.80 7.60 7.80 3.40 26.60

Final

3 Hannah Liddle Jumpers 49.20

Compulsory 7.80 8.20 8.00 7.70 7.90 23.70

Voluntary 7.50 8.00 7.80 7.40 7.30 2.80 25.50

Final

4 Kelly Doody Sussex Martlets 47.20

Compulsory 7.50 7.60 7.40 7.20 7.30 22.20

Voluntary 7.20 7.30 7.00 6.60 7.30 3.50 25.00

Final

5 Katie Hoskins Sussex Martlets 47.00

Compulsory 7.50 7.60 7.60 7.40 7.30 22.50

Voluntary 7.50 7.60 7.50 7.10 7.40 2.10 24.50

Final

6 Amy Bayliss Jumpers 45.40

Compulsory 7.20 7.30 7.30 7.10 7.00 21.60

Voluntary 7.50 7.50 7.40 6.90 7.20 1.70 23.80

Final

6 Hilary Ball Beckenham Fliers 45.40

Compulsory 7.20 7.30 7.50 7.60 7.40 22.20

Voluntary 7.00 6.80 6.90 7.00 6.80 2.50 23.20

Final

8 Josephine Collins Jumpers 40.60

Compulsory 7.70 7.90 7.70 7.70 7.60 23.10

Voluntary 5.40 5.20 4.90 5.10 4.70 2.30 17.50 +

Final

9 Rachel Dillon Beckenham Fliers Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00


SE Grade 3,4,5,6 Final Results

Jumpers Rebound Centre 15/10/2000

Individual Trampoline

Under 11 Boy Grade 4

1 Samuel Garofalo Jumpers 52.10*

Compulsory 8.30 8.10 8.70 8.00 8.40 24.80

Voluntary 8.00 7.90 8.00 7.90 7.70 3.50 27.30

Final

2 Joshua Clarke Beckenham Fliers 48.70

Compulsory 8.10 8.30 8.10 7.90 7.60 24.10

Voluntary 7.20 7.30 7.50 7.60 7.50 2.30 24.60

Final

3 Michael Ramsden Bed Bugs 43.90

Compulsory 7.30 7.40 7.20 7.20 7.50 21.90

Voluntary 6.60 6.80 6.30 6.30 6.70 2.40 22.00

Final


SE Grade 3,4,5,6 Final Results

Jumpers Rebound Centre 15/10/2000

Individual Trampoline

Under 13 Girl Grade 4

1 Jemma Stolworthy Stratos 51.60*

Compulsory 7.90 7.90 8.00 7.70 8.00 23.80

Voluntary 8.40 8.00 8.00 8.00 7.80 3.80 27.80

Final

2 Roxanne Hemans Davis Jumpers 51.40*

Compulsory 8.00 8.10 7.70 7.60 8.10 23.80

Voluntary 8.30 7.90 7.90 8.50 7.80 3.50 27.60

Final

3 Claire Miles Jumpers 50.80*

Compulsory 7.10 7.50 7.70 7.80 7.70 22.90

Voluntary 7.80 8.10 8.10 7.90 7.90 4.00 27.90

Final

4 Claire Naghi Jumpers 49.50

Compulsory 7.00 7.70 7.60 7.60 7.60 22.80

Voluntary 7.30 7.80 7.80 7.90 7.70 3.40 26.70

Final

5 Julia Brooks Southdowns 48.90

Compulsory 8.30 7.90 7.60 7.50 7.70 23.20

Voluntary 8.00 7.50 7.50 7.60 7.40 3.10 25.70

Final

6 Emma Duke Gatwick Flyers 48.20

Compulsory 7.30 7.60 7.70 7.50 7.70 22.80

Voluntary 7.70 7.90 7.60 8.00 8.10 1.80 25.40

Final

7 Jolene Roose Dartford 47.30

Compulsory 7.30 7.50 7.40 7.60 7.10 22.20

Voluntary 7.00 7.40 7.60 7.60 7.20 2.90 25.10

Final

8 Linzi Cross Gatwick Flyers 46.90

Compulsory 7.50 7.20 7.20 7.40 7.50 22.10

Voluntary 7.50 7.70 7.50 7.70 7.70 1.90 24.80

Final

9 Abigail Weller Dartford 46.70

Compulsory 7.30 7.80 7.80 7.90 7.60 23.20

Voluntary 7.00 6.40 6.50 6.60 6.70 3.70 23.50

Final

10 Chloe Battes Jumpers 41.20

Compulsory 4.00 4.70 4.50 4.90 4.80 14.00

Voluntary 7.60 8.10 7.90 7.50 7.80 3.90 27.20

Final

11 Jessica Mitchell Gatwick Flyers Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00


SE Grade 3,4,5,6 Final Results

Jumpers Rebound Centre 15/10/2000

Individual Trampoline

Under 13 Boy Grade 4

1 Philip Chester Jumpers 50.60*

Compulsory 7.60 7.90 7.50 7.70 7.60 22.90

Voluntary 8.00 8.10 8.00 7.90 7.70 3.80 27.70

Final

2 Harry Gay Beckenham Fliers 49.30

Compulsory 7.30 7.60 7.70 7.70 7.60 22.90

Voluntary 7.80 8.10 8.00 8.00 7.90 2.50 26.40

Final


SE Grade 3,4,5,6 Final Results

Jumpers Rebound Centre 15/10/2000

Individual Trampoline

Under 15 Girl Grade 4

1 Rebecca Desouza Dartford 50.70*

Compulsory 8.00 7.70 7.70 7.80 8.00 23.50

Voluntary 7.80 7.80 7.70 7.80 7.60 3.90 27.20

Final

2 Jodie Manning Stratos 50.60*

Compulsory 7.60 7.70 7.80 7.80 8.00 23.30

Voluntary 7.70 7.80 7.80 7.80 7.70 4.00 27.30

Final

3 Roisin Mulvany Beckenham Fliers 49.90

Compulsory 8.00 7.60 7.90 8.00 8.30 23.90

Voluntary 7.70 7.90 7.80 8.00 7.80 2.50 26.00

Final

4 Maria Head Skybound 49.80

Compulsory 7.80 7.70 7.90 7.80 7.70 23.30

Voluntary 7.50 7.70 7.70 7.70 7.70 3.40 26.50

Final

5 Catherine Braganza Outbounce 49.00

Compulsory 7.90 7.70 7.60 7.60 8.10 23.20

Voluntary 7.20 7.60 7.40 7.50 7.70 3.30 25.80

Final

6 Sarah Gillett Southdowns 48.80

Compulsory 7.80 7.60 7.40 7.70 7.60 22.90

Voluntary 7.80 7.80 7.50 7.50 7.50 3.10 25.90

Final

7 Kirstyn Donovan Y2K 48.60

Compulsory 7.40 7.50 7.50 7.30 7.60 22.40

Voluntary 7.50 7.90 7.90 7.80 7.60 2.90 26.20

Final

8 Lorna Sargent Gatwick Flyers 48.40

Compulsory 7.60 8.00 7.60 7.60 7.70 22.90

Voluntary 7.70 8.00 7.60 7.60 7.70 2.50 25.50

Final

9 Carla Manning Stratos 48.20

Compulsory 7.50 7.30 7.50 7.70 7.40 22.40

Voluntary 7.60 7.50 7.40 7.40 7.40 3.50 25.80

Final

10 Amanda Bew Stratos 46.70

Compulsory 7.10 7.30 7.30 7.20 7.30 21.80

Voluntary 7.10 7.30 7.40 7.20 7.00 3.30 24.90

Final

11 Emily Tyrell Gatwick Flyers 45.80

Compulsory 7.30 7.20 7.30 7.20 7.40 21.80

Voluntary 7.20 7.30 7.50 7.50 7.30 1.90 24.00

Final

12 Heather Crawford Gatwick Flyers 44.80

Compulsory 7.00 7.30 7.10 7.10 7.00 21.20

Voluntary 7.30 7.20 7.10 7.30 7.50 1.80 23.60

Final

13 Kirsty Hodges Putlands Performers 44.40

Compulsory 7.40 7.60 7.40 7.50 7.60 22.50

Voluntary 6.50 6.60 6.40 6.60 6.30 2.40 21.90

Final

14 Lauren Dimery Gatwick Flyers Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00


SE Grade 3,4,5,6 Final Results

Jumpers Rebound Centre 15/10/2000

Individual Trampoline

Under 15 Boy Grade 4l

1 Adam Davison Jumpers 49.90

Compulsory 7.60 7.50 7.70 7.60 7.50 22.70

Voluntary 7.80 7.90 7.70 7.70 7.60 4.00 27.20

Final

2 Tim Mason Bed Bugs 46.00

Compulsory 7.20 7.20 7.40 7.20 7.50 21.80

Voluntary 7.10 7.00 7.20 6.90 7.20 2.90 24.20

Final

3 Wayne Page Stratos Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00

3 Chris Northover Putlands Performers Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00


SE Grade 3,4,5,6 Final Results

Jumpers Rebound Centre 15/10/2000

Individual Trampoline

Under 18 Girl Grade 4

1 Pamela Johnstone Dartford 53.20*

Compulsory 8.30 7.60 8.20 8.30 8.40 24.80

Voluntary 8.40 8.60 8.00 8.30 8.30 3.40 28.40

Final

2 Vikki Manning Gatwick Flyers 52.00*

Compulsory 8.30 8.40 8.00 8.30 8.20 24.80

Voluntary 8.60 8.40 8.30 8.20 8.10 2.30 27.20

Final

3 Louise Rosique Jumpers 51.50*

Compulsory 8.10 7.90 8.00 8.10 8.30 24.20

Voluntary 8.10 7.70 7.90 8.10 7.90 3.40 27.30

Final

4 Stella Buque Sussex Martlets 51.40

Compulsory 8.00 8.10 8.10 8.10 7.80 24.20

Voluntary 7.90 7.90 8.00 8.00 7.70 3.40 27.20

Final

5 Emma Gibson Jumpers 50.90

Compulsory 8.10 7.80 7.90 8.00 7.70 23.70

Voluntary 8.00 7.90 7.90 8.10 7.60 3.40 27.20

Final

6 Joanne Penney Dartford 50.20

Compulsory 7.90 8.00 7.70 7.90 7.60 23.50

Voluntary 7.80 8.00 8.00 8.00 7.70 2.90 26.70

Final

7 Leah Goodburn Dover 49.60

Compulsory 8.20 7.80 7.70 7.90 7.50 23.40

Voluntary 7.70 7.60 7.70 7.60 7.30 3.30 26.20

Final

8 Emma James Gatwick Flyers 49.40

Compulsory 8.20 7.30 7.90 7.50 7.70 23.10

Voluntary 7.70 7.80 7.80 8.00 7.80 2.90 26.30

Final

9 Lucy Tozer Gatwick Flyers 48.50

Compulsory 7.90 7.50 7.50 7.60 7.70 22.80

Voluntary 7.90 7.90 8.00 7.90 7.60 2.00 25.70

Final

10 Claire Wheeler Dartford 48.40

Compulsory 7.70 8.00 7.60 7.80 7.50 23.10

Voluntary 7.50 7.30 7.40 7.80 7.50 2.90 25.30

Final

11 Rachel Emmins Outbounce 47.60

Compulsory 7.60 7.30 7.30 7.30 7.20 21.90

Voluntary 7.60 7.80 7.60 7.60 7.40 2.90 25.70

Final

12 Hannah Jones Southdowns 46.80

Compulsory 8.50 8.00 8.00 8.20 8.50 24.70

Voluntary 6.30 6.40 6.30 6.30 6.30 3.20 22.10

Final

13 Lauren Chandler Bed Bugs 44.90

Compulsory 7.50 7.00 6.90 6.60 6.90 20.80

Voluntary 7.20 7.10 7.30 7.00 7.10 2.70 24.10

Final

14 Beverley Burchell Putlands Performers 44.80

Compulsory 6.90 6.80 7.00 7.40 7.30 21.20

Voluntary 7.00 6.80 6.90 6.80 7.00 2.90 23.60

Final

15 Chiona Stenton Bed Bugs Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00


SE Grade 3,4,5,6 Final Results

Jumpers Rebound Centre 15/10/2000

Individual Trampoline

Under 18 Boy Grade 4

1 Ben Cooke Sussex Martlets 50.80

Compulsory 8.00 7.60 7.90 7.80 7.90 23.60

Voluntary 7.70 7.70 7.80 7.80 7.70 4.00 27.20

Final

2 Howard Mortimore Jumpers 49.90

Compulsory 7.50 7.50 7.90 7.80 7.50 22.80

Voluntary 7.80 7.70 7.70 7.70 7.50 4.00 27.10

Final

2 Benjamin Davison Jumpers 49.90

Compulsory 8.10 7.50 8.00 8.30 8.10 24.20

Voluntary 7.60 7.60 7.70 7.70 7.60 2.80 25.70

Final

4 William Swallow Dover 47.90

Compulsory 7.20 6.90 7.40 7.40 7.00 21.60

Voluntary 7.50 7.10 7.60 7.50 7.40 3.90 26.30

Final

4 Jeffery Lutz Jumpers 47.90

Compulsory 7.30 7.10 7.40 7.20 7.40 21.90

Voluntary 7.70 7.60 7.70 7.70 7.50 3.00 26.00

Final

6 Liam O'Brien Gatwick Flyers 46.20

Compulsory 7.10 7.50 7.50 7.50 7.30 22.30

Voluntary 7.00 7.40 7.30 7.20 7.30 2.10 23.90

Final


SE Grade 3,4,5,6 Final Results

Jumpers Rebound Centre 15/10/2000

Individual Trampoline

Over 18 Ladies Grade 4

1 Becky Johnson Rock Steady Crew 55.00*

Compulsory 8.60 8.30 8.60 8.40 8.30 25.30

Voluntary 8.50 8.70 8.40 8.70 8.50 4.00 29.70

Final

2 Tina Bradley Outbounce 53.80*

Compulsory 8.50 8.30 8.50 8.60 8.40 25.40

Voluntary 8.10 8.30 8.40 8.20 8.10 3.80 28.40

Final

3 Lara Sword Jumpers Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00


SE Grade 3,4,5,6 Final Results

Jumpers Rebound Centre 15/10/2000

Individual Trampoline

Over 18 Men Grade 4

1 Mark Foakes Jumpers 53.50*

Compulsory 8.30 8.20 8.30 8.50 8.10 24.80

Voluntary 8.50 8.40 8.40 8.70 7.90 3.40 28.70

Final

2 Paul Barker Bed Bugs 52.00*

Compulsory 8.20 8.10 7.70 8.40 8.20 24.50

Voluntary 8.30 7.90 7.70 7.90 7.60 4.00 27.50

Final

3 Paul Callender Sussex Martlets Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00


SE Grade 3,4,5,6 Final Results

Jumpers Rebound Centre 15/10/2000

Individual Trampoline

Under 9 Girl Grade 3

1 Chelsea Flain Jumpers 74.70

Compulsory 8.10 7.90 7.70 7.70 7.90 23.50

Voluntary 7.70 7.80 7.90 7.70 7.90 2.50 25.90

Final 7.70 7.20 7.70 7.60 7.50 2.50 25.30


SE Grade 3,4,5,6 Final Results

Jumpers Rebound Centre 15/10/2000

Individual Trampoline

Under 9 Boy Grade 3

1 Nathan Benham Jumpers 75.20

Compulsory 8.10 8.20 7.80 7.90 7.70 23.80

Voluntary 7.30 7.60 7.10 7.30 7.20 4.30 26.10

Final 7.40 7.10 7.20 7.20 6.90 3.80 25.30


SE Grade 3,4,5,6 Final Results

Jumpers Rebound Centre 15/10/2000

Individual Trampoline

Under 11 Girl Grade 3

1 Bethany McNeil Jumpers 80.40*

Compulsory 8.20 8.20 7.80 8.40 8.20 24.60

Voluntary 8.00 8.10 7.90 8.30 8.20 3.90 28.20

Final 7.90 7.90 7.90 7.90 7.90 3.90 27.60

2 Amy Davison Jumpers 73.60

Compulsory 7.70 7.40 7.40 7.40 7.50 22.30

Voluntary 7.50 7.10 7.00 7.10 7.10 3.80 25.10

Final 7.60 7.30 7.20 7.40 7.20 4.30 26.20

3 Jessica Polya Beckenham Fliers 72.70

Compulsory 7.50 7.40 7.20 7.60 7.70 22.50

Voluntary 7.60 7.50 7.30 7.40 7.60 3.00 25.50

Final 7.30 7.30 7.30 7.00 7.10 3.00 24.70


SE Grade 3,4,5,6 Final Results

Jumpers Rebound Centre 15/10/2000

Individual Trampoline

Under 13 Girl Grade 3

1 Michelle Borthwick Skybound 74.50

Compulsory 7.80 7.60 7.50 7.30 7.80 22.90

Voluntary 7.40 7.40 7.30 7.40 8.00 3.40 25.60

Final 7.30 7.40 7.40 7.30 7.70 3.90 26.00

2 Michelle Clark Jumpers 73.50

Compulsory 7.60 7.40 7.70 7.50 7.40 22.50

Voluntary 7.00 7.00 7.30 7.00 7.00 4.00 25.00

Final 7.40 7.20 7.40 7.30 7.30 4.00 26.00

3 Deborah Wilkins Jumpers Withdrawn 0.00

Compulsory 0.00

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00


SE Grade 3,4,5,6 Final Results

Jumpers Rebound Centre 15/10/2000

Individual Trampoline

Under 15 Girl Grade 3

1 Jenny Brockwell Dartford 81.80*

Compulsory 8.40 8.40 8.10 8.10 8.10 24.60

Voluntary 7.90 8.20 7.80 8.20 8.10 4.60 28.80

Final 7.90 7.80 7.80 8.00 8.00 4.70 28.40

2 Danielle Reed Dartford 75.40

Compulsory 7.70 7.40 7.40 7.90 7.80 22.90

Voluntary 7.60 7.70 7.10 7.60 7.50 4.50 27.20

Final 7.20 7.00 7.10 7.50 7.00 4.00 25.30

3 Laura Haywood Beckenham Fliers 73.90

Compulsory 7.30 7.30 7.30 7.40 7.50 22.00

Voluntary 7.80 7.70 8.00 7.70 8.00 2.50 26.00

Final 7.90 7.50 7.90 7.70 7.80 2.50 25.90

4 Emma Tucker Beckenham Fliers 59.20

Compulsory 7.80 7.60 7.80 7.80 8.00 23.40

Voluntary 7.40 7.80 7.60 7.70 7.70 4.30 27.30

Final 2.20 2.20 2.10 2.40 2.10 2.00 8.50 4

5 Rosemary Chester Jumpers Withdrawn 22.50

Compulsory 7.60 7.40 7.50 7.30 7.70 22.50

Voluntary 0.00

Final 0.00


SE Grade 3,4,5,6 Final Results

Jumpers Rebound Centre 15/10/2000

Individual Trampoline

Under 18 Girl Grade 3

1 Claire Smith Jumpers 78.70

Compulsory 7.60 7.80 7.50 7.30 7.60 22.70

Voluntary 7.90 8.00 7.70 7.80 7.60 4.60 28.00

Final 8.10 7.60 7.70 7.80 7.80 4.70 28.00

2 Jenny Light Skybound 77.00

Compulsory 6.50 6.50 6.00 6.20 6.40 19.10 9

Voluntary 8.00 8.20 7.90 7.90 8.00 5.00 28.90

Final 8.20 7.90 7.90 7.80 8.40 5.00 29.00


SE Grade 3,4,5,6 Final Results

Jumpers Rebound Centre 15/10/2000

Individual Trampoline

Over 18 Ladies Grade 3

1 Jane Ansell Rock Steady Crew 72.80

Compulsory 7.60 7.50 7.20 7.00 7.20 21.90

Voluntary 7.30 7.20 6.70 6.70 6.80 4.20 24.90

Final 7.20 7.20 7.40 6.70 7.40 4.20 26.00

2 Terina Callaghan Stratos 64.60

Compulsory 7.30 7.20 6.90 6.70 7.00 21.10

Voluntary 5.80 5.70 5.40 5.00 5.10 3.70 19.90 9

Final 6.90 6.80 6.70 6.80 6.70 3.30 23.60


SE Grade 3,4,5,6 Final Results

Jumpers Rebound Centre 15/10/2000

Individual Trampoline

Over 18 Men Grade 3

1 Clive Peagam Jumpers 43.60

Compulsory 3.00 3.00 3.00 2.90 2.90 8.90 4

Voluntary 7.40 7.80 7.30 7.30 7.60 3.30 25.60

Final 2.30 2.30 2.40 2.40 2.40 2.00 9.10


SE Grade 3,4,5,6 Final Results

Jumpers Rebound Centre 15/10/2000

TEAM RESULTS

Team

Total

Under 9 Girls Grade 6

1

Sussex Martlets

143.40

2

Jumpers A

142.90

3

Gatwick Flyers

138.20

4

Putlands Performers B

137.20

5

Jumpers B

133.10

6

Y2K

132.40

7

Jumpers D

130.60

8

Satellite Stars

121.90

9

Jumpers C

120.10

10

Putlands Performers A

119.60

11

Skybound

115.20

 
Under 9 Boys Grade 6

1

Sussex Martlets A

134.60

2

St Marys Westbrook

132.20

3

Jumpers B

124.10

4

Jumpers A

120.50

 
Under 11 Girls Grade 6

1

Skybound

135.30

2

Gatwick Flyers

133.00

3

Jumpers A

132.50

4

Jumpers B

93.80

 
Under 11 Boys Grade 6

1

St Marys Westbrook

137.50

2

Jumpers

73.58

 
Under 13 Girls Grade 6

1

Jumpers

138.70

2

Gatwick Flyers

135.80

3

Satellite Stars

122.90

4

Putlands Performers

118.30

5

Jumpers B

108.40

6

Skybound

88.50

7

Dartford

47.10

 
Under 13 Boys Grade 6

1

Jumpers A

131.70

 
Under 15 Girls Grade 6

1

St Marys Westbrook

143.50

2

Gatwick Flyers

138.50

3

Jumpers

89.80

 
Under 18 Girls Grade 6

1

Putlands Performers

139.50

2

Gatwick Flyers

137.50

3

Jumpers

91.90

 
Over 18 Ladies Grade 6

1

Jumpers A

137.20

 
Under 9 Girls Grade 5

1

Sussex Martlets

145.00

2

Jumpers A

143.70

 
Under 9 Boys Grade 5

1

Jumpers

141.60

 
Under 11 Girls Grade 5

1

Dartford

144.60

2

Gatwick Flyers

140.00

3

Skybound

139.50

4

Sussex Martlets

139.10

5

Jumpers A

137.80

6

Jumpers B

137.00

7

Y2K

136.70

 
Under 11 Boys Grade 5

1

Satellite Stars

134.00

 
Under 13 Girls Grade 5

1

Jumpers

118.20

 
Under 13 Boys Grade 5

1

Jumpers

142.20

 
Under 15 Girls Grade 5

1

Jumpers A

140.40

2

Jumpers B

132.60

3

Putlands Performers

91.60

4

Jumpers

41.50

 
Under 15 Boys Grade 5

1

Jumpers A

136.00

 
Under 9 Girl Grade 4

1

Jumpers

151.30

 
Under 11 Girl Grade 4

1

Jumpers

150.50

 
Under 13 Girl Grade 4

1

Jumpers

152.20

2

Gatwick Flyers

95.10

 
Under 15 Girl Grade 4

1

Stratos

145.50

2

Gatwick Flyers

139.00

 
Under 18 Girl Grade 4

1

Dartford

151.80

2

Gatwick Flyers

149.90

 
Under 18 Boy Grade 4

1

Jumpers

147.70

 

15-Oct-00